Ergebnisse Eishockey : Schweden

HockeyAllsvenskan Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

06:06 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Schweden – HockeyAllsvenskan

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Timraa5226771213499+3599
2Leksands52263716147114+3391
3AIK52236419149128+2185
4Almtuna52216718135143–882
5Bjoerkloeven52206818136133+380
6Pantern521810519138140–279
7Oskarshamn52197818148159–1179
8Soedertaelje52196621130141–1175
9HC Vita Haesten52186721119137–1873
10MoDo52197125134123+1172
11Tingsryd52185722125136–1171
12BIK Karlskoga52168721126149–2371
13Vaesterviks IK52193624133142–969
14Troja/Ljungby52148822142152–1066

Ergebnisse

Schweden – HockeyAllsvenskan

Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
AIK
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Almtuna
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
1
1
4
B
E
Soedertaelje
Pantern
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Timraa
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Tingsryd
MoDo
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
N
Bjoerkloeven
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Timraa
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
N
Oskarshamn
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
2
1
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
0
0
B
E
Pantern
Tingsryd
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
2
0
2
B
E
Soedertaelje
Almtuna
 2 
0
1
1
 8 
2
2
4
B
.
N
v
AIK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Leksands
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
AIK
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Pantern
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Leksands
Timraa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
N
MoDo
Almtuna
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Tingsryd
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
4
1
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Soedertaelje
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
AIK
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Almtuna
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Pantern
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
0
2
4
B
E
Soedertaelje
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
0
4
1
 2 
0
1
1
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Leksands
Tingsryd
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Vaesterviks IK
Timraa
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Bjoerkloeven
Almtuna
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Soedertaelje
 6 
0
1
5
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Troja/Ljungby
Pantern
 4 
0
2
2
0
0
 5 
3
0
1
0
1
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
AIK
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
1
0
3
 7 
0
4
3
B
E
Almtuna
Leksands
 0 
0
0
0
 9 
2
4
3
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Troja/Ljungby
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Pantern
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Timraa
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
B
E
Tingsryd
BIK Karlskoga
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Soedertaelje
MoDo
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
 5 
0
3
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
AIK
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Timraa
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
MoDo
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Leksands
Pantern
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Tingsryd
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
N
AIK
Timraa
 6 
3
1
1
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
0
0
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Almtuna
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
Bjoerkloeven
MoDo
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Leksands
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Pantern
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
2
1
1
0
 5 
2
2
0
1
B
E
Tingsryd
Oskarshamn
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Soedertaelje
Troja/Ljungby
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
MoDo
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Vaesterviks IK
Pantern
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
AIK
Soedertaelje
 6 
3
0
3
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
N
Bjoerkloeven
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Leksands
MoDo
 4 
0
4
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Timraa
Tingsryd
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
Almtuna
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
MoDo
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
Soedertaelje
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Tingsryd
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Leksands
 6 
0
5
1
 1 
0
1
0
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Vaesterviks IK
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Pantern
Oskarshamn
 5 
1
2
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
AIK
Almtuna
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
N
Vaesterviks IK
MoDo
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Troja/Ljungby
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Leksands
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
B
E
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Timraa
Pantern
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Tingsryd
Soedertaelje
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Almtuna
Tingsryd
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Timraa
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
MoDo
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Pantern
AIK
 3 
0
2
1
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Soedertaelje
Leksands
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
2
1
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Troja/Ljungby
Timraa
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
MoDo
AIK
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Pantern
Almtuna
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Leksands
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
AIK
MoDo
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
Oskarshamn
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Soedertaelje
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
B
N
Timraa
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
Almtuna
Pantern
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Leksands
Oskarshamn
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
3
1
1
B
E
MoDo
Tingsryd
 5 
1
0
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Troja/Ljungby
AIK
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Pantern
Soedertaelje
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Troja/Ljungby
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
E
Leksands
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
N
Almtuna
Soedertaelje
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
AIK
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
Timraa
MoDo
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
AIK
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
B
E
Almtuna
MoDo
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Pantern
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Soedertaelje
Vaesterviks IK
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Timraa
Leksands
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
0
4
 2 
1
1
0
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
3
1
0
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Bjoerkloeven
Pantern
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
MoDo
Pantern
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Tingsryd
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
3
1
1
B
E
Leksands
AIK
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
3
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Almtuna
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Almtuna
Bjoerkloeven
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Soedertaelje
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Timraa
Vaesterviks IK
 7 
2
5
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Tingsryd
Leksands
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
MoDo
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Pantern
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Montag, 8. Januar 2018
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Tingsryd
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Bjoerkloeven
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
Vaesterviks IK
AIK
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Leksands
Almtuna
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Oskarshamn
Timraa
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
0
3
1
Mittwoch, 3. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
AIK
Oskarshamn
 5 
3
0
2
0
 6 
0
3
2
1
B
N
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
MoDo
Troja/Ljungby
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Pantern
Leksands
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Soedertaelje
Timraa
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Tingsryd
Vaesterviks IK
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
MoDo
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Leksands
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
1
3
1
B
N
Timraa
AIK
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Soedertaelje
 6 
0
2
4
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Vaesterviks IK
Almtuna
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
 7 
1
4
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Pantern
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Soedertaelje
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Tingsryd
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
MoDo
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
AIK
Tingsryd
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
Pantern
 0 
0
0
0
 8 
2
2
4
B
E
Timraa
Almtuna
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
Donnerstag, 21. Dezember 2017
B
E
Leksands
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
MoDo
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
0
3
2
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Almtuna
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Pantern
Timraa
 5 
0
1
3
1
 4 
1
0
3
0
B
N
Soedertaelje
Tingsryd
 4 
0
1
2
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Leksands
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
BIK Karlskoga
 6 
3
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
.
N
v
AIK
Pantern
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
B
E
Leksands
Soedertaelje
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Timraa
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
N
Tingsryd
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
1
1
0
 8 
2
1
5
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
Soedertaelje
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Oskarshamn
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
Tingsryd
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
B
E
Leksands
Vaesterviks IK
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
MoDo
AIK
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Pantern
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
AIK
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Timraa
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Almtuna
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Soedertaelje
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Tingsryd
MoDo
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
2
0
0
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
AIK
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Almtuna
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Leksands
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Troja/Ljungby
Pantern
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Timraa
 2 
0
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
MoDo
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Oskarshamn
Soedertaelje
 5 
2
1
1
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
0
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
1
2
3
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Leksands
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
.
N
v
Oskarshamn
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Pantern
Tingsryd
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Soedertaelje
Almtuna
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
B
E
Timraa
MoDo
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Oskarshamn
 5 
2
0
3
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
AIK
 4 
4
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Pantern
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Leksands
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
B
N
Troja/Ljungby
Tingsryd
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Soedertaelje
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
B
E
MoDo
Almtuna
 7 
1
3
3
 1 
1
0
0
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
AIK
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
N
Timraa
BIK Karlskoga
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Oskarshamn
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
AIK
Leksands
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Almtuna
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
MoDo
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
N
Soedertaelje
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Bjoerkloeven
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
1
2
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Leksands
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Pantern
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Soedertaelje
MoDo
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Timraa
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
N
Troja/Ljungby
MoDo
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
AIK
Vaesterviks IK
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna
 4 
2
0
2
 6 
1
4
1
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Leksands
Pantern
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
AIK
 5 
0
1
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Timraa
Soedertaelje
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Tingsryd
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
AIK
Timraa
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Leksands
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
2
2
3
B
.
N
v
Pantern
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
E
Soedertaelje
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
1
2
2
 4 
3
1
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Oskarshamn
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
Montag, 13. November 2017
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Almtuna
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
AIK
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Leksands
MoDo
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Almtuna
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Timraa
Tingsryd
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Pantern
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Timraa
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
MoDo
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Tingsryd
AIK
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Troja/Ljungby
Leksands
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Pantern
Oskarshamn
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
3
0
0
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Soedertaelje
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
0
3
0
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
AIK
Almtuna
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
B
N
Leksands
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
.
N
v
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Timraa
Pantern
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Soedertaelje
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Timraa
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
MoDo
Oskarshamn
 5 
3
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
N
Soedertaelje
Leksands
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Pantern
AIK
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
AIK
MoDo
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
Bjoerkloeven
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Soedertaelje
BIK Karlskoga
 6 
2
0
4
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Timraa
Troja/Ljungby
 1 
0
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Leksands
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
1
3
2
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Timraa
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Almtuna
 7 
4
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
N
Pantern
Soedertaelje
 4 
1
3
0
0
0
 5 
0
1
3
0
1
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
AIK
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
2
2
2
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Leksands
Oskarshamn
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Soedertaelje
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
AIK
 2 
1
1
0
 8 
1
5
2
B
E
Leksands
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Timraa
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Tingsryd
Pantern
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Oskarshamn
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Bjoerkloeven
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
AIK
Bjoerkloeven
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
BIK Karlskoga
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Pantern
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Soedertaelje
Vaesterviks IK
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Timraa
Leksands
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
B
E
Tingsryd
Troja/Ljungby
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almtuna
MoDo
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Leksands
AIK
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
3
0
B
N
Vaesterviks IK
Oskarshamn
 4 
0
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Tingsryd
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Soedertaelje
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Pantern
MoDo
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
AIK
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
1
2
1
 7 
1
2
4
B
.
N
v
Almtuna
Bjoerkloeven
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
MoDo
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Pantern
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Soedertaelje
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
Timraa
Vaesterviks IK
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Leksands
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
1
0
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Pantern
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
4
0
B
E
Leksands
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
MoDo
Soedertaelje
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Troja/Ljungby
HC Vita Haesten
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
AIK
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
Tingsryd
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
Bjoerkloeven
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Soedertaelje
Timraa
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
MoDo
Troja/Ljungby
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
AIK
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Almtuna
BIK Karlskoga
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Pantern
Leksands
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
B
E
Tingsryd
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
0
2
1
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Almtuna
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
MoDo
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Oskarshamn
Tingsryd
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Timraa
AIK
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Soedertaelje
 4 
4
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
B
N
BIK Karlskoga
Pantern
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Leksands
HC Vita Haesten
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
.
N
v
Almtuna
Oskarshamn
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
MoDo
Leksands
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
.
N
v
HC Vita Haesten
BIK Karlskoga
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
B
E
Pantern
Vaesterviks IK
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Soedertaelje
AIK
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
N
Tingsryd
Timraa
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
Troja/Ljungby
Bjoerkloeven
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
0
2
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
E
AIK
Tingsryd
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Soedertaelje
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Leksands
Troja/Ljungby
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
Pantern
 6 
1
3
2
 2 
2
0
0
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
B
E
Timraa
Almtuna
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Vaesterviks IK
HC Vita Haesten
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
MoDo
Vaesterviks IK
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Soedertaelje
Tingsryd
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Almtuna
AIK
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Leksands
 6 
0
1
5
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
Oskarshamn
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Pantern
Timraa
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Troja/Ljungby
BIK Karlskoga
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Leksands
Soedertaelje
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Oskarshamn
MoDo
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Tingsryd
Almtuna
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
3
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Troja/Ljungby
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
AIK
Pantern
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Timraa
HC Vita Haesten
 4 
0
2
2
 0 
0
0
0