Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Premier Liga U21 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:54 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Russland – Premier Liga U21

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1CSKA Moskva U211713224313+3041
2Terek Grozny U211711243419+1535
3Spartak Moskva U211710343517+1833
4Zenit U211710253619+1732
5Anzhi Makhachkala U21179263020+1029
6Lokomotiv Moskva U21177462926+325
7Rubin Kazan U21176742831–325
8Krasnodar U21177372827+124
9Tomsk U21176563426+823
10Rostov U21176472631–522
11Krylya Sovetov U21175571324–1120
12Ural U21173862531–617
13Arsenal Tula U21173591427–1314
14Orenburg U21172871630–1414
15Amkar Perm U21171791536–2110
16Ufa U211715111342–298

Spielplan

Russland – Premier Liga U21

Freitag, 3. März 2017
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Krylya Sovetov U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
Orenburg U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
Terek Grozny U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Tomsk U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Amkar Perm U21

Ergebnisse

Russland – Premier Liga U21

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Ufa U21
3 - 3
Tomsk U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 4
Zenit U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 1
Krasnodar U21
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B
E
Ural U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Dienstag, 29. November 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
6 - 0
Orenburg U21
B
E
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Ufa U21
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
2 - 1
Tomsk U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
5 - 2
Zenit U21
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 4
Tomsk U21
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
B
E
Zenit U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Donnerstag, 17. November 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Zenit U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Orenburg U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
Freitag, 4. November 2016
B
E
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 1
Ural U21
B
E
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Krasnodar U21
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
B
E
Ural U21
1 - 4
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Tomsk U21
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
B
E
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Orenburg U21
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Ufa U21
2 - 3
Rostov U21
B
E
Ural U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
3 - 0
Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
1 - 3
Tomsk U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
B
E
Ural U21
3 - 3
Zenit U21
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
5 - 0
Ufa U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Krasnodar U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
B
E
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Orenburg U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 3
Tomsk U21
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 0
Zenit U21
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
B
E
Orenburg U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Ufa U21
Freitag, 23. September 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
B
E
Zenit U21
6 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
Freitag, 16. September 2016
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ufa U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
Ural U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Donnerstag, 15. September 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Ural U21
B
E
Ufa U21
1 - 6
Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
B
E
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Orenburg U21
4 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
B
E
Krasnodar U21
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 2
Rostov U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
B
E
Ural U21
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
B
E
Ufa U21
0 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Zenit U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
Donnerstag, 18. August 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Orenburg U21
3 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Krasnodar U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
B
E
Tomsk U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
B
E
Ural U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Spartak Moskva U21
Donnerstag, 11. August 2016
B
E
Zenit U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
Krasnodar U21
2 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Orenburg U21
2 - 6
CSKA Moskva U21
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
B
E
Rostov U21
2 - 3
Ural U21
Freitag, 5. August 2016
B
E
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Zenit U21
Montag, 1. August 2016
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
B
E
Ural U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
Freitag, 29. Juli 2016
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
B
E
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Orenburg U21
B
E
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21