Ergebnisse Fussball : Russland

Premier Liga <21 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

20:04 (GMT+2)

29. August 2014

Live Tabelle

Russland – Premier Liga <21

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Spartak Moscow U213025238726+6177
2Dinamo Moscow U213022447133+3870
3CSKA Moscow U213015965535+2054
4Lok. Moscow U2130155106444+2050
5Terek Grozny U213014885545+1050
6Volga Nyzhnyi U2130146105635+2148
7FK Rostov U2130152134144–347
8Zenit Petersburg U2130137105843+1546
9Amkar U2130115144452–838
10Rubin Kazan U2130112174463–1935
11Mordovya U213093184261–1930
12Anzhi Makhachkala U213077163047–1728
13FC Krasnodar U213077164361–1828
14Kuban Krasnodar U213083192860–3227
15Krylya Sovetov Samara U213076173369–3627
16Alania Vladikavkaz U213058173770–3323

Ergebnisse

Russland – Premier Liga <21

Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
3 - 3
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
1 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
0 - 2
Mordovya U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
3 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2013
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2013
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 2
Lok. Moscow U21
Samstag, 18. Mai 2013
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
0 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow U21
Freitag, 17. Mai 2013
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
0 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
4 - 5
Spartak Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 16. Mai 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
1 - 3
FK Rostov U21
Samstag, 11. Mai 2013
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Freitag, 10. Mai 2013
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 3
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Amkar U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
5 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2013
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
5 - 1
Mordovya U21
Dienstag, 7. Mai 2013
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 4. Mai 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
1 - 4
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 4
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Freitag, 3. Mai 2013
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
3 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
3 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 4
Rubin Kazan U21
Donnerstag, 2. Mai 2013
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow U21
Samstag, 27. April 2013
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 4
Zenit Petersburg U21
Freitag, 26. April 2013
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
4 - 3
Mordovya U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
1 - 4
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 1
Amkar U21
Donnerstag, 25. April 2013
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Sonntag, 21. April 2013
B
E
FK Rostov U21
2 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
Samstag, 20. April 2013
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
6 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
Freitag, 19. April 2013
A
A
W
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 3
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
0 - 4
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Donnerstag, 18. April 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
2 - 4
Mordovya U21
Samstag, 13. April 2013
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 2
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
2 - 1
Amkar U21
Freitag, 12. April 2013
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
4 - 2
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Donnerstag, 11. April 2013
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow U21
Sonntag, 7. April 2013
B
E
Mordovya U21
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 6. April 2013
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
3 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Freitag, 5. April 2013
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
0 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
0 - 5
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
2 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Donnerstag, 4. April 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow U21
Sonntag, 31. März 2013
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
2 - 3
CSKA Moscow U21
Samstag, 30. März 2013
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
3 - 1
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
2 - 0
Amkar U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Freitag, 29. März 2013
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 1
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
0 - 1
Mordovya U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 2
Lok. Moscow U21
Sonntag, 24. März 2013
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Samstag, 16. März 2013
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
6 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
2 - 1
Mordovya U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
5 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
Freitag, 15. März 2013
B
E
Amkar U21
3 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
5 - 1
Lok. Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 14. März 2013
B
E
FK Rostov U21
0 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Samstag, 9. März 2013
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 3
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
3 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Freitag, 8. März 2013
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 3
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 1
Lok. Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 7. März 2013
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
Amkar U21
Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow U21
Samstag, 8. Dezember 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
5 - 2
Mordovya U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 2
Dinamo Moscow U21
Freitag, 7. Dezember 2012
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
1 - 2
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Amkar U21
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Donnerstag, 6. Dezember 2012
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2012
B
E
Mordovya U21
0 - 1
Amkar U21
Samstag, 1. Dezember 2012
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 1
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow U21
Freitag, 30. November 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 3
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
5 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
Donnerstag, 29. November 2012
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
6 - 0
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
1 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Sonntag, 25. November 2012
B
E
Amkar U21
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Samstag, 24. November 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
2 - 1
Dinamo Moscow U21
Freitag, 23. November 2012
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Donnerstag, 22. November 2012
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
Mordovya U21
Sonntag, 18. November 2012
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
1 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
0 - 3
Lok. Moscow U21
Samstag, 17. November 2012
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 0
FK Rostov U21
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
1 - 2
Amkar U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Freitag, 16. November 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 2
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow U21
Samstag, 10. November 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 4
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
4 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
0 - 1
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Freitag, 9. November 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
5 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 1
Mordovya U21
Donnerstag, 8. November 2012
B
E
FK Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar U21
Sonntag, 4. November 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
0 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Samstag, 3. November 2012
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
3 - 0
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
6 - 4
Dinamo Moscow U21
Freitag, 2. November 2012
B
E
Amkar U21
3 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 5
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
Donnerstag, 1. November 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
4 - 0
FK Rostov U21
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
5 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Freitag, 26. Oktober 2012
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
3 - 0
Mordovya U21
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 1
Zenit Petersburg U21
Donnerstag, 25. Oktober 2012
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 1
Amkar U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
1 - 3
FK Rostov U21
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2012
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
Amkar U21
2 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
Freitag, 19. Oktober 2012
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 5
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
1 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
3 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2012
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 0
Amkar U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow U21
Freitag, 5. Oktober 2012
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
4 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
5 - 1
Mordovya U21
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
3 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Donnerstag, 4. Oktober 2012
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 1
FK Rostov U21
Sonntag, 30. September 2012
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
2 - 2
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Samstag, 29. September 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Freitag, 28. September 2012
B
E
Amkar U21
0 - 5
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
2 - 3
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
Sonntag, 23. September 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Samstag, 22. September 2012
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
2 - 0
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Freitag, 21. September 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 2
Amkar U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 0
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 1
Lok. Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 20. September 2012
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
1 - 2
Mordovya U21
Dienstag, 18. September 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
2 - 2
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Sonntag, 16. September 2012
B
E
Amkar U21
2 - 2
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Samstag, 15. September 2012
B
E
FK Rostov U21
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar U21
Freitag, 14. September 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 4
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
Donnerstag, 13. September 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
0 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
Samstag, 1. September 2012
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
5 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
2 - 4
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
2 - 3
Spartak Moscow U21
Freitag, 31. August 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 1
Amkar U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 0
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
5 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
Donnerstag, 30. August 2012
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 3
Zenit Petersburg U21
Sonntag, 26. August 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Samstag, 25. August 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 3
Mordovya U21
Freitag, 24. August 2012
B
E
Amkar U21
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
5 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
2 - 3
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow U21
Sonntag, 19. August 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
1 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
0 - 1
Amkar U21
Samstag, 18. August 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 3
Zenit Petersburg U21
Freitag, 17. August 2012
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
2 - 2
Lok. Moscow U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
1 - 2
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
Samstag, 11. August 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
Amkar U21
1 - 0
Mordovya U21
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Freitag, 10. August 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow U21
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
4 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Donnerstag, 9. August 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
Sonntag, 5. August 2012
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
5 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
Samstag, 4. August 2012
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 1
Amkar U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
1 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Freitag, 3. August 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
3 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
0 - 2
Zenit Petersburg U21
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
2 - 5
Lok. Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 2. August 2012
B
E
Mordovya U21
5 - 2
FK Rostov U21
Sonntag, 29. Juli 2012
B
E
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar U21
Samstag, 28. Juli 2012
B
E
FK Rostov U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
B
E
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
B
E
Spartak Moscow U21
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
Freitag, 27. Juli 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow U21
B
E
Amkar U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow U21
B
E
Lok. Moscow U21
7 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Donnerstag, 26. Juli 2012
B
E
Kuban Krasnodar U21
3 - 1
Mordovya U21
Sonntag, 22. Juli 2012
B
E
FC Krasnodar U21
7 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
Samstag, 21. Juli 2012
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar U21
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
4 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
Freitag, 20. Juli 2012
B
E
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 19. Juli 2012
B
E
Mordovya U21
1 - 1
Lok. Moscow U21
Mittwoch, 4. Juli 2012
B
E
Dinamo Moscow U21
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow U21
Donnerstag, 21. Juni 2012
B
E
Zenit Petersburg U21
1 - 2
Amkar U21
Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2012
B
E
CSKA Moscow U21
3 - 2
FK Rostov U21
B
E
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
1 - 4
Dinamo Moscow U21