Ergebnisse Fussball : Marokko

Botola Pro Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:07 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Marokko – Botola Pro

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ittihad Tanger30141063423+1152
2Wydad Casablanca3014974426+1851
3Hassania Agadir30131254022+1851
4FUS Rabat30131073426+849
5Difaa El Jadida3013984933+1648
6Raja Casablanca3013984533+1248
7Olympic Club de Safi30101373228+443
8FAR Rabat30111093534+143
9RSB Berkane30118113634+241
10Rapide Club Oued Zem30107132731–437
11MAT Tetouan30106142435–1136
12OCK Khouribga3098133747–1035
13Chabab Rif Al Hoceima30712112731–433
14KACM3088142947–1832
15Chabab Atlas Khenifra30611133041–1129
16Racing de Casablanca3038192355–3217

Ergebnisse

Marokko – Botola Pro

Dienstag, 22. Mai 2018
B
E
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
KACM
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Hassania Agadir
3 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
KACM
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
FUS Rabat
4 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
3 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
KACM
2 - 5
Difaa El Jadida
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 3
FAR Rabat
B
E
MAT Tetouan
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 1
KACM
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
B
E
KACM
3 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
B
E
OCK Khouribga
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
KACM
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
5 - 2
OCK Khouribga
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
B
E
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
KACM
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
Mittwoch, 28. März 2018
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
KACM
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
OCK Khouribga
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
KACM
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
KACM
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 3
KACM
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
FAR Rabat
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
FUS Rabat
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
KACM
0 - 3
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
MAT Tetouan
4 - 3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
OCK Khouribga
3 - 0
KACM
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Montag, 8. Januar 2018
B
E
KACM
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
Donnerstag, 4. Januar 2018
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
Sonntag, 31. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
KACM
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
B
E
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
B
E
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Donnerstag, 28. Dezember 2017
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
KACM
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
Montag, 25. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
Sonntag, 24. Dezember 2017
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
KACM
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Donnerstag, 21. Dezember 2017
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
RSB Berkane
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
KACM
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
RSB Berkane
4 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
E
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 2
RSB Berkane
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 2
KACM
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
4 - 1
OCK Khouribga
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 5
Hassania Agadir
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Raja Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
OCK Khouribga
0 - 5
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
KACM
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 2
MAT Tetouan
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
B
E
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
KACM
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Hassania Agadir
2 - 2
FAR Rabat
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 2
Hassania Agadir
B
E
KACM
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
FUS Rabat
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
OCK Khouribga
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
KACM
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
KACM
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
OCK Khouribga
B
E
KACM
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Hassania Agadir
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
KACM
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
RSB Berkane
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
KACM
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
FAR Rabat
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
MAT Tetouan
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
B
E
RSB Berkane
0 - 3
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
KACM
B
E
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem