Ergebnisse Fussball : Island

Urvalsdeild Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:27 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

Live Tabelle

Island – Urvalsdeild

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Valur2112724623+2343
2Breidablik2112543517+1841
3Stjarnan2111734525+2040
4KR Reykjavik219753323+1034
5FH Hafnarfjordur219753528+734
6KA Akureyri217773630+628
7IBV Vestmannaeyjar217592429–526
8Vikingur Reykjavik216782735–825
9Grindavik2174102432–825
10Fylkir2165102437–1323
11Fjoelnir2147102237–1519
12Keflavik2104171045–354

Spielplan

Island – Urvalsdeild

Samstag, 29. September 2018
16:00
Breidablik
v
KA Akureyri
16:00
Fylkir
v
Fjoelnir
16:00
Grindavik
v
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Stjarnan
v
FH Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Valur
v
Keflavik
16:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
v
KR Reykjavik

Ergebnisse

Island – Urvalsdeild

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
B
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Valur
B
E
Fjoelnir
0 - 2
Breidablik
B
E
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 1
Stjarnan
B
E
KA Akureyri
4 - 3
Grindavik
B
E
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Fylkir
B
E
Keflavik
0 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
Mittwoch, 19. September 2018
B
E
Stjarnan
1 - 1
KA Akureyri
B
E
Fylkir
0 - 3
Breidablik