Ergebnisse Fussball : Island

Urvalsdeild Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

04:58 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Island – Urvalsdeild

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Valur106311710+721
2Stjarnan105412414+1019
3Breidablik9522146+817
4Grindavik9522107+317
5FH Hafnarfjordur104421713+416
6KR Reykjavik93421511+413
7Fylkir93241013–311
8Vikingur Reykjavik9234814–69
9Fjoelnir92341118–79
10KA Akureyri92251215–38
11IBV Vestmannaeyjar102261015–58
12Keflavik9036618–123

Spielplan

Island – Urvalsdeild

Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
18:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
Grindavik
18:00
KA Akureyri
v
Breidablik
19:00
Keflavik
v
Valur
21:15
Fjoelnir
v
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
Montag, 2. Juli 2018
22:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
v
Stjarnan
Donnerstag, 5. Juli 2018
20:30
KA Akureyri
v
Fjoelnir
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Valur
Samstag, 7. Juli 2018
14:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
v
Grindavik
18:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
Breidablik
18:00
Keflavik
v
Stjarnan
Montag, 9. Juli 2018
21:15
Fylkir
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
Donnerstag, 12. Juli 2018
20:00
Grindavik
v
KA Akureyri
Freitag, 13. Juli 2018
20:30
Vikingur Reykjavik
v
Keflavik
Montag, 16. Juli 2018
21:15
Breidablik
v
Fjoelnir
21:15
Fylkir
v
KR Reykjavik
Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
18:00
Valur
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
Sonntag, 22. Juli 2018
16:00
Fjoelnir
v
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00
KA Akureyri
v
Fylkir
21:15
Breidablik
v
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Stjarnan
Montag, 23. Juli 2018
21:15
Grindavik
v
Keflavik

Ergebnisse

Island – Urvalsdeild

Mittwoch, 20. Juni 2018
B
E
Valur
2 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
Dienstag, 19. Juni 2018
B
E
Stjarnan
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar