Ergebnisse Fussball : Guadeloupe

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:54 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Live Tabelle

Guadeloupe – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1USR2619435020+3087
2CS Le Moule2614843818+2076
3La Gauloise2614664329+1474
4US Baie-Mahault2612773221+1169
5Juventus SA2611692825+365
6Phare du Canal2681262320+362
7Siroco2697102832–459
8Arsenal2687112525057
9AO Gourbeyrienne2678111627–1155
10Amical Club de Marie Galante2677122227–554
11Red Star2683152129–853
12Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau26511101726–952
13Solidarite Scolaire2658131731–1448
14Club Amical Marquisat2656152252–3047

Ergebnisse

Guadeloupe – 1. Division

Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
B
E
USR
2 - 2
La Gauloise
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 2
La Gauloise
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Arsenal
1 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 0
CS Le Moule
B
E
Phare du Canal
2 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Siroco
2 - 1
Juventus SA
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 2
USR
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 3
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Juventus SA
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
B
E
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
A
A
W
Red Star
3 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
2 - 0
Siroco
B
E
USR
3 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 0
Juventus SA
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
1 - 2
Juventus SA
B
E
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
2 - 1
Red Star
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 0
USR
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Arsenal
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B
E
Siroco
0 - 2
La Gauloise
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Arsenal
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
La Gauloise
1 - 2
Phare du Canal
B
E
USR
2 - 3
Siroco
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 1
La Gauloise
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
USR
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
B
E
Siroco
2 - 1
Red Star
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Juventus SA
0 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
1 - 2
Siroco
B
E
Red Star
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Arsenal
0 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 3
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Juventus SA
B
E
USR
3 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
A
A
W
Siroco
0 - 3
Arsenal
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
La Gauloise
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Juventus SA
0 - 1
USR
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
3 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
La Gauloise
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 2
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Juventus SA
B
E
USR
3 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 1
Siroco
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
Arsenal
3 - 0
Phare du Canal
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
2 - 3
La Gauloise
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 1
Arsenal
B
E
Phare du Canal
0 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
3 - 0
Red Star
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Siroco
5 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Juventus SA
1 - 0
CS Le Moule
B
E
La Gauloise
1 - 3
USR
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
2 - 1
Siroco
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
B
E
Arsenal
1 - 3
Juventus SA
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 0
USR
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
Siroco
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
La Gauloise
2 - 4
CS Le Moule
B
E
USR
1 - 0
Red Star
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
0 - 2
USR
B
E
Siroco
0 - 1
Phare du Canal
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
2 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
6 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Juventus SA
B
E
Arsenal
1 - 1
La Gauloise
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Red Star
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
B
E
Phare du Canal
2 - 2
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
B
E
Red Star
0 - 0
CS Le Moule
B
E
Juventus SA
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
La Gauloise
1 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
USR
1 - 2
Arsenal
Donnerstag, 28. Januar 2016
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
Siroco
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
B
E
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 3
Phare du Canal
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Juventus SA
1 - 0
Siroco
B
E
La Gauloise
3 - 2
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
USR
1 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Juventus SA
B
E
Siroco
3 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Red Star
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 3
La Gauloise
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 2
USR
B
E
Arsenal
1 - 2
CS Le Moule
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
La Gauloise
2 - 2
Siroco
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Phare du Canal
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Arsenal
B
E
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
USR
2 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Donnerstag, 17. Dezember 2015
B
E
Red Star
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Siroco
0 - 4
CS Le Moule
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 5
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
La Gauloise
B
E
Siroco
0 - 1
USR
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
Arsenal
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 2
Red Star
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
B
E
Juventus SA
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
La Gauloise
4 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
Juventus SA
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
B
E
Red Star
0 - 1
Siroco
B
E
Arsenal
1 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
2 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
USR
0 - 0
Phare du Canal
Donnerstag, 3. Dezember 2015
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
1 - 2
CS Le Moule
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 4
USR
B
E
Phare du Canal
2 - 0
Red Star
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
3 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Samstag, 28. November 2015
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 2
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
Juventus SA
0 - 1
La Gauloise
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Phare du Canal
B
E
La Gauloise
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Samstag, 21. November 2015
B
E
Red Star
2 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Arsenal
0 - 1
Siroco
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
USR
4 - 2
Juventus SA
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 4
CS Le Moule
B
E
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Siroco
1 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
USR
Samstag, 7. November 2015
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 2
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Red Star
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Juventus SA
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 1
Phare du Canal
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 0
Siroco
B
E
Arsenal
2 - 2
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 2
Solidarite Scolaire
B
E
La Gauloise
0 - 2
Red Star
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
Siroco
1 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
B
E
Juventus SA
3 - 1
Arsenal
B
E
USR
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 0
Phare du Canal
B
E
CS Le Moule
1 - 1
La Gauloise
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
USR
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 2
Juventus SA
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Arsenal
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Siroco
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
B
E
Club Amical Marquisat
1 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
B
E
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Siroco
B
E
US Baie-Mahault
2 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
Samstag, 19. September 2015
B
E
Red Star
1 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
B
E
Juventus SA
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
B
E
La Gauloise
0 - 1
Arsenal
B
E
USR
3 - 1
CS Le Moule
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
B
E
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Siroco
1 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
B
E
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 4
La Gauloise
Samstag, 5. September 2015
B
E
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 1
Juventus SA
B
E
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
B
E
Arsenal
2 - 3
USR
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Phare du Canal