Ergebnisse Fussball : Estland

Pokal Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

22:44 (GMT+1)

12. Dezember 2017

Ergebnisse

Estland – Pokal

Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
B
n
Trans
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Levadia
7 - 0
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
A
A
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik
3 - 0
Maardu United
B
n
Nomme JK Kalju
541 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond III
B
E
Rumori Calcio
0 - 6
Kuressaare FC
B
E
Pohja Tallin
0 - 3
Flora II
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
1 - 7
Infonet Tallinn
B
E
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Elva
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
5 - 0
Welco Elekter
B
E
FC Maardu
0 - 3
Elva
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Viimsi MRJK
0 - 2
Flora II
B
E
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
2 - 1
Ganvix Turi
B
E
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 0
FC Lelle
B
E
Paide Linnameeskond III
11 - 0
Tartu FC
B
E
Rakvere Tarvas
4 - 0
JK Poseidon
B
E
Rumori Calcio
3 - 2
JK Kadakas Kernu
B
E
Pohja Tallin
5 - 1
FC Zenit Tallinn
Dienstag, 8. August 2017
B
E
Levadia
3 - 1
FC Flora Paie
B
E
Trans
9 - 2
Tallinna FC Levadia III
B
E
Infonet Tallinn
16 - 0
Anija JK
B
E
JK Pusivus
0 - 8
Viljandi JK Tulevik
B
n
Maardu United
424 - 4
FC TransferWise
B
E
Narva United
0 - 8
Flora Tallinn
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Kuressaare FC
9 - 1
Kuusalu JK Rada
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
B
E
Tartu JK Tammeka II
0 - 7
Flora Tallinn
Dienstag, 1. August 2017
B
E
Viljandi JK Tulevik
1 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka
Donnerstag, 27. Juli 2017
A
A
W
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
0 - 0
Saue JK
Mittwoch, 26. Juli 2017
B
E
Narva United
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
N
.
B
Ambla Vallameeskond
v
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
B
E
JK Poseidon
2 - 0
Joker
B
E
Koeru JK
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
Tartu Santos
0 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond III
B
E
Rumori Calcio
6 - 0
FC Molycorp Silmet
B
E
Trans
8 - 0
Suure-Jaani United
Dienstag, 25. Juli 2017
B
n
Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Levadia
B
E
Anija JK
5 - 1
Lihula JK
B
E
Elva
8 - 0
Ararat
B
E
FC Flora Paie
7 - 3
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
B
E
FC Zenit Tallinn
5 - 2
Otepaa FC
B
E
Jarva-Jaani
1 - 4
Pohja Tallin
B
E
Tallinna FC Levadia III
3 - 0
Tallinna JK Legion
B
E
Tallinna Kalev III
1 - 5
Tartu FC
Montag, 24. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Castovanni Eagles
0 - 4
Infonet Tallinn
B
E
Ganvix Turi
12 - 1
Tallinna Depoo
B
E
JK Kadakas Kernu
2 - 1
Rapla Lokomotiv
B
n
Kuusalu JK Rada
2 - 1
JK Loo
B
E
Viimsi MRJK
6 - 1
FC Jogeva Wolves
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Maardu
6 - 1
Taaksi
B
E
FC Jogeva Wolves II
0 - 3
JK Pusivus
B
E
Maardu United
10 - 0
Warrior
B
n
FC TransferWise
3 - 2
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
B
n
FC Lelle
422 - 2
Kohtla Nomme
Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017
B
E
Flora III
0 - 2
Welco Elekter
Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
B
E
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
0 - 8
Flora II
B
n
Tallinna Kalev
560 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas
Montag, 17. Juli 2017
B
E
Flora Tallinn
17 - 1
FC Helios
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
Kuressaare FC
12 - 0
Kadrina SK Moe