Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

10:17 (GMT+2)

22. September 2017

Deutschland – Bundesliga

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
B
E
Augsburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
B
E
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96
B
E
Hamburger SV
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
B
E
Mainz 05
2 - 3
Hoffenheim
Freitag, 22. September 2017
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Wolfsburg
Samstag, 23. September 2017
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Augsburg
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Freiburg
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
15:30
Hannover 96
v
FC Cologne
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Hamburger SV

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
B
E
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Darmstadt
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
Nuernberg
3 - 1
Bochum
Freitag, 22. September 2017
18:30
Duisburg
v
Holstein Kiel
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Sandhausen
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
FC Heidenheim
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
St. Pauli
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
13:30
Bochum
v
Ingolstadt
13:30
Darmstadt
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
Nuernberg
Montag, 25. September 2017
20:30
Union Berlin
v
Kaiserslautern

Deutschland – 3. Liga

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
B
E
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Meppen
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Aalen
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Unterhaching
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 22. September 2017
19:00
Paderborn
v
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 23. September 2017
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Fortuna Koeln
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Osnabrueck
v
Wuerzburger Kickers
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Meppen
14:00
Wehen
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:00
Aalen
v
Magdeburg
14:00
Karlsruher SC
v
RW Erfurt

Deutschland – Regionalliga Bayern

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
B
E
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
Freitag, 22. September 2017
19:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
SV Schalding-Heining
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:00
FC Pipinsried
v
TSV Buchbach
14:00
Augsburg II
v
Burghausen
14:00
Bayern Munich II
v
FC Memmingen
14:00
FC Unterfoehring
v
1860 Muenchen
14:00
Ingolstadt II
v
Nuernberg II
14:00
VfB Eichstаеtt
v
1860 Rosenheim
14:00
VfR Garching
v
SV Seligenporten
Montag, 25. September 2017
19:00
Greuther Fuerth II
v
FV Illertissen

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nord

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
B
E
St.Pauli II
0 - 4
Hannover 96 II
Freitag, 22. September 2017
19:30
Luebeck
v
SC Weiche Flensburg
20:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:00
Hamburger SV II
v
St.Pauli II
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
TSV Havelse
15:00
Eutin 08
v
Hannover 96 II
15:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
BSV Rehden
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
15:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Altonaer FC 93
15:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Oldenburg

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nordost

Freitag, 22. September 2017
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
Budissa Bautzen
19:00
Babelsberg
v
VSG Altglienicke
19:00
Hertha Berlin II
v
TSG Neustrelitz
19:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
VfB Auerbach
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
v
BSG Chemie Leipzig

Deutschland – Regionalliga Südwest

Freitag, 22. September 2017
19:00
TSV Schott Mainz
v
Mainz 05 II
Samstag, 23. September 2017
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Elversberg
14:00
Saarbruecken
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
TSV Steinbach
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Ulm
v
SV Roechling
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Wormatia Worms
Montag, 25. September 2017
18:15
Kickers Offenbach
v
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
Waldhof Mannheim
v
Koblenz

Deutschland – Regionalliga West

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
B
E
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
B
E
RW Essen
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 3
Oberhausen
B
E
Bonner SC
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
B
E
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
B
E
FC Koeln II
0 - 2
SC Verl
B
E
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
Wattenscheid
B
E
Wuppertal
3 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Samstag, 23. September 2017
14:00
SC Verl
v
Bonner SC
14:00
SV Roedinghausen
v
FC Koeln II
14:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
v
FC Wegberg-Beeck
15:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
RW Essen
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
15:00
Alemannia Aachen
v
Wuppertal

Deutschland – DFB Pokal

Freitag, 11. August 2017
B
E
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
n
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
B
E
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Samstag, 12. August 2017
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
B
E
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
B
E
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
B
E
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
B
E
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
B
E
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
B
n
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
B
E
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
B
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
B
E
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
B
E
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
B
E
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
B
E
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
B
E
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
B
E
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
B
n
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
B
n
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
B
E
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
BFC Dynamo
0 - 2
Schalke 04
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 2
Nuernberg
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 1
St. Pauli
B
E
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin

Deutschland – Telekom Pokal

Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
N
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
B
E
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
B
N
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
B
E
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Deutschland – Super Pokal

Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
N
Borussia Dortmund
452 - 2
Bayern Munich