Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

12:03 (GMT+2)

23. Oktober 2014

Deutschland – Bundesliga

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
20:30
Werder Bremen
v
FC Cologne
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Freiburg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Paderborn
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Schalke 04
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Bayern Munich

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
18:30
Aalen
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Greuther Furth
v
FSV Frankfurt
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Bochum
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
13:00
Kaiserslautern
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:00
St. Pauli
v
Karlsruhe
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
13:30
1860 Munchen
v
Braunschweig
13:30
Ingolstadt
v
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Aue
Montag, 27. Oktober 2014
20:15
Darmstadt
v
Nurnberg

Deutschland – 3. Liga

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
19:00
Bielefeld
v
RW Erfurt
19:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Preußen Muenster
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Duisburg
v
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
Hallescher FC
v
Wehen
14:00
Osnabruck
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Cottbus
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Stuttgart II
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Hansa Rostock
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Regensburg

Deutschland – Regionalliga Bayern

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
19:00
Burghausen
v
Greuther Furth II
19:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
SV Seligenporten
19:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
12:30
Augsburg II
v
Ingolstadt II
14:00
1860 Munchen II
v
FV Illertissen
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
Bayern Munich II
14:00
SV Heimstetten
v
VfR Garching
14:00
SV Schalding-Heining
v
FC Memmingen
17:00
TSV Buchbach
v
Eintracht Bamberg

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nord

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
19:30
Lubeck
v
St.Pauli II
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
14:00
Wolfsburg II
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
v
Werder Bremen II
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Braunschweig II
14:00
FT Braunschweig
v
Hamburger SV II
14:00
Goslarer SC
v
BSV Rehden
14:00
Oldenburg
v
Cloppenburg
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Hannover II
15:00
Meppen
v
Neumunster

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nordost

Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Magdeburg
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
v
Babelsberg
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
13:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Berliner AK 07
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Hertha Berlin II
v
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Union Berlin II
v
Plauen
13:30
VfB Auerbach
v
TSG Neustrelitz

Deutschland – Regionalliga West

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
19:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Viktoria Koln 1904
19:30
Oberhausen
v
FC Kray
19:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
SV Rodinghausen
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
14:00
Bochum II
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
14:00
FC Koln II
v
SC Verl
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Siegen
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
FC Hennef 05
15:30
Aachen
v
Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00
Essen
v
Wattenscheid

Deutschland – Regionalliga Südwest

Dienstag, 21. Oktober 2014
B
E
Nottingen
3 - 1
Eintracht Trier
Mittwoch, 22. Oktober 2014
B
E
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
FCA Walldorf
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
19:00
Koblenz
v
Wormatia Worms
19:00
Nottingen
v
Homburg
19:30
Eintracht Trier
v
Kick. Offenbach
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
FCA Walldorf
14:00
Mannheim
v
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
v
Freiburg II
14:00
Saarbrucken
v
Pirmasens
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Elversberg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
v
Hessen Kassel

Deutschland – DFB Pokal

Freitag, 15. August 2014
B
E
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
0 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
B
n
Chemnitz
545 - 5
Mainz 05
B
E
Duisburg
1 - 0
Nurnberg
Samstag, 16. August 2014
B
E
Bochum
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
B
E
Bremer SV
0 - 1
Braunschweig
B
E
FCA Walldorf
1 - 3
Hannover 96
B
E
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
FC Cologne
B
E
Homburg
1 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
B
E
Optik Rathenow
1 - 3
St. Pauli
B
E
SV Waldkirch
0 - 3
Greuther Furth
B
E
St.Kickers
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 4
Hertha Berlin
B
n
Wehen
350 - 0
Kaiserslautern
B
E
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
n
Siegen
453 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
Sonntag, 17. August 2014
B
n
BSV Rehden
341 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Aue
B
n
FV Illertissen
2 - 3
Werder Bremen
B
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
1860 Munchen
B
E
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 - 9
Hoffenheim
B
E
Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
B
E
FC Neubrandenburg 04
1 - 3
Karlsruhe
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
B
n
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
B
E
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
B
n
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Paderborn
B
n
Darmstadt
450 - 0
Wolfsburg
Montag, 18. August 2014
B
n
Cottbus
142 - 2
Hamburger SV
B
E
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Union Berlin
B
n
Kick. Offenbach
420 - 0
Ingolstadt
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Schalke 04

Deutschland – Super Pokal

Mittwoch, 13. August 2014
B
E
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Bayern Munich