Ergebnisse Fussball : Deutschland

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

12:22 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

Deutschland – Bundesliga

Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
B
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
B
E
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
B
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
FC Cologne
3 - 4
Freiburg
B
E
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
B
E
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
18:30
Wolfsburg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:30
Freiburg
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
20:30
Hamburger SV
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Mainz 05
v
Borussia Dortmund
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
18:30
Hoffenheim
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Werder Bremen
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
FC Cologne
20:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hannover 96
20:30
Schalke 04
v
Augsburg

Deutschland – 2. Bundesliga

Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
B
E
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
B
E
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
20:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Nuernberg

Deutschland – 3. Liga

Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
B
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nord

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
V
e
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Eutin 08
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
20:15
Luebeck
v
Wolfsburg II

Deutschland – Regionalliga Nordost

Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
B
E
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 1
Babelsberg
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
BFC Dynamo
5 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
B
E
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
B
E
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
B
E
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
B
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
19:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Berliner AK 07

Deutschland – Regionalliga Südwest

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
B
E
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
V
e
TSV Steinbach
v
Hoffenheim II
B
E
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
V
e
Hessen Kassel
v
Kickers Offenbach
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
17:30
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Hessen Kassel

Deutschland – Regionalliga West

Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
SC Verl
2 - 0
Oberhausen
V
e
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
V
e
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
V
e
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
V
e
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
V
e
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
V
e
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
V
e
Bonner SC
v
FC Koeln II
V
e
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Wuppertal

Deutschland – Regionalliga Bayern

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
1860 Muenchen
3 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Augsburg II
0 - 1
VfB Eichstаеtt
V
e
FC Pipinsried
v
Nuernberg II
V
e
FV Illertissen
v
1860 Rosenheim
V
e
Greuther Fuerth II
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
V
e
Ingolstadt II
v
Burghausen
V
e
SV Seligenporten
v
TSV Buchbach
B
E
VfR Garching
3 - 0
FC Memmingen
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
V
e
FC Schweinfurt
v
Bayern Munich II

Deutschland – DFB Pokal

Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
B
E
Paderborn
2 - 0
Bochum
B
E
Wehen
1 - 3
Schalke 04
B
E
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
B
E
Magdeburg
0 - 5
Borussia Dortmund
B
n
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
FC Cologne
B
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 3
Nuernberg
B
E
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Hannover 96
B
E
Freiburg
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 5
FC Heidenheim
B
n
RasenBallsport Leipzig
451 - 1
Bayern Munich
B
E
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hoffenheim

Deutschland – Telekom Pokal

Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
N
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
B
E
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
B
N
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
B
E
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Deutschland – Super Pokal

Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
N
Borussia Dortmund
452 - 2
Bayern Munich