Ergebnisse Fussball : Argentinien

Federal A:: Zone 4 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:51 (GMT+1)

25. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Argentinien – Federal A:: Zone 4

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Sarmiento de Resistencia1810712513+1237
2CA Chaco For Ever188731810+831
3Gimnasia y Tiro187832217+529
4Crucero del Norte187742516+928
5Altos Hornos Zapla187651417–327
6Juventud Antoniana185941415–124
7Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman185581517–220
8Sportivo Patria1844102129–816
9Deportivo Mandiyu183691423–915
10Guarani Antonio Franco1833121728–1112

Ergebnisse

Argentinien – Federal A:: Zone 4

Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 3
CA Chaco For Ever
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Crucero del Norte
4 - 2
Sportivo Patria
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
4 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Sportivo Patria
0 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
5 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 - 2
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Montag, 20. November 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Sportivo Patria
4 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 2
Crucero del Norte
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
3 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
B
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Sportivo Patria
2 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 2
Sportivo Patria
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sportivo Patria
0 - 2
Crucero del Norte
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sportivo Patria
1 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
B
E
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Sportivo Patria
2 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
B
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
B
E
Sportivo Patria
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla