Ergebnisse Fussball : Albanien

Pokal Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

09:50 (GMT+1)

17. Januar 2017

Spielplan

Albanien – Pokal

Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2017
0:01
Beselidhja Lezhe
v
Flamurtari Vlore
0:01
Kukesi
v
Tirana
0:01
Skenderbeu Korce
v
Laci
0:01
Teuta Durres
v
Vllaznia Shkoder
Mittwoch, 15. Februar 2017
0:01
Flamurtari Vlore
v
Beselidhja Lezhe
0:01
Laci
v
Skenderbeu Korce
0:01
Tirana
v
Kukesi
0:01
Vllaznia Shkoder
v
Teuta Durres

Ergebnisse

Albanien – Pokal

Mittwoch, 16. November 2016
B
E
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 0
Terbuni Puke
B
E
Kukesi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
B
E
Laci
3 - 0
Bylis Ballsh
B
E
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Beselidhja Lezhe
B
E
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 0
Apolonia
B
E
Teuta Durres
3 - 1
Kastrioti
B
E
Tirana
1 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
B
E
Vllaznia Shkoder
6 - 0
Kamza
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
E
Apolonia
2 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
B
E
Beselidhja Lezhe
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
B
E
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 1
Laci
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 2
Kukesi
B
E
Kamza
0 - 2
Vllaznia Shkoder
B
E
Kastrioti
2 - 1
Teuta Durres
B
E
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 4
Tirana
B
E
Terbuni Puke
3 - 3
Flamurtari Vlore
Donnerstag, 6. Oktober 2016
B
E
Partizani Tirana
4 - 0
FC Kevitan
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
B
E
Apolonia
1 - 0
Lushnja
B
E
Beselidhja Lezhe
2 - 2
Erzeni Shijak
B
E
Bylis Ballsh
4 - 0
Shkumbini
B
E
Flamurtari Vlore
6 - 0
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
B
E
Kastrioti
4 - 1
Burreli
B
E
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 2
Kamza
B
E
Kukesi
1 - 0
Tomori B.
B
E
Laci
3 - 0
Turbina Cerrik
B
E
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 2
Elbasani
B
E
Pogradeci
1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
B
E
Skenderbeu Korce
8 - 0
Butrinti Sarande
B
E
Terbuni Puke
4 - 1
Besa
B
E
Teuta Durres
2 - 0
Shenkolli
B
E
Tirana
7 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd
B
E
Vllaznia Shkoder
4 - 0
Mamurrasi
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
B
E
Kamza
0 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
B
E
Besa
1 - 1
Terbuni Puke
B
E
Burreli
3 - 1
Kastrioti
B
E
Butrinti Sarande
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
B
E
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 1
Pogradeci
B
E
Elbasani
0 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
B
E
Erzeni Shijak
1 - 3
Beselidhja Lezhe
B
E
FC Kevitan
5 - 1
Partizani Tirana
B
E
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
B
E
Lushnja
1 - 3
Apolonia
B
E
Mamurrasi
0 - 3
Vllaznia Shkoder
B
E
Shenkolli
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
B
E
Shkumbini
1 - 3
Bylis Ballsh
B
E
Sopoti Librazhd
1 - 1
Tirana
B
E
Tomori B.
0 - 3
Kukesi
B
E
Turbina Cerrik
0 - 2
Laci
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Ada Velipoje
0 - 3
FC Kevitan
B
E
Butrinti Sarande
4 - 3
Naftetari Kucove