Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 19. Mai 2018


 

08:45 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

B
E
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
B
E
Cuneo
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
A
n
Teramo
v
Vicenza
B
E
Vicenza
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
B
E
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Paganese
B
E
Cartagena
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
B
E
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
B
E
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
B
E
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Oestersunds FK
B
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
B
E
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Dalkurd FF
B
E
Degerfors
2 - 2
IK Brage
B
E
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Norrby
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
B
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Oesters IF
B
E
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
B
E
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
B
E
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Rincon
B
E
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
B
E
Goias
1 - 1
Guarani
B
E
Figueirense
1 - 3
Fortaleza
B
E
Londrina EC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
B
E
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Vila Nova
B
E
Paysandu
1 - 1
Sao Bento
B
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Atletico GO
B
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino
B
E
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
B
E
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins
B
E
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo Colo
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
B
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
B
E
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
B
E
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
B
E
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
B
E
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
B
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
B
E
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
B
E
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
B
E
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
B
E
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
B
E
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
B
E
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Houston Dash
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
FC Gifu
B
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
B
E
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
B
E
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
B
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
B
E
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
B
E
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
B
E
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
B
E
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
B
E
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Bangkok United
B
E
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
B
E
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
B
E
Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
B
E
Da Nang
3 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City FC
B
E
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
B
E
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
B
E
FC Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
B
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
B
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
B
E
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
B
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
B
E
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
B
E
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
B
E
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
B
E
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars