Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 18. Mai 2018


 

13:53 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

B
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Notts County
1 - 4
Coventry City
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
B
E
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
B
E
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
B
E
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Royal Excel Mouscron
5 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
B
E
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Kortrijk
A
A
W
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Lierse
B
E
SV Panningen
1 - 5
VVV-Venlo
B
E
AaB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
B
E
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Broendby IF
B
E
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
B
E
GAIS
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
B
E
Gefle
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
E
FC Lahti
0 - 0
RoPS
B
E
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
B
E
Ilves
0 - 0
VPS
B
E
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
B
E
TPS
0 - 1
HJK
B
E
SJK
0 - 1
FC Inter
B
E
FC Liefering
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Wattens
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
B
E
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
B
E
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
B
E
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
B
E
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
B
E
Akhisarspor
2 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
B
E
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
B
E
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
B
E
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
B
E
Bohemian FC
0 - 2
Dundalk
B
E
Cork City
4 - 0
Bray Wanderers
B
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 - 2
Derry City
B
E
Waterford FC
3 - 6
Limerick
B
E
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford FC
B
E
UCD
3 - 0
Athlone Town
B
E
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
B
E
Keflavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
B
E
Valur
2 - 2
Stjarnan
B
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Grindavik
B
E
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik
B
E
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
B
E
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
B
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
B
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
B
E
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
Gorica
B
E
Sepsi OSK
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
B
E
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
B
E
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
B
E
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sutjeska
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
The Strongest
B
E
Libertad
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Deportivo Lara
2 - 7
Corinthians
B
E
Millonarios
1 - 1
Independiente
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
B
E
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
Racing Club
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
V
e
Velez Sarsfield
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago
B
E
Luverdense
2 - 1
Santos FC
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
B
E
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
B
E
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
B
E
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
B
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
B
E
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC

USA – USL

B
E
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
B
E
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
B
E
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
B
E
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
B
E
Saigon FC
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
B
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Arema
B
E
PSMS
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
A
A
W
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa