Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 16. April 2018


 

16:10 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

B
E
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
B
E
West Ham United
1 - 1
Stoke City
B
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Brest
3 - 0
Lorient
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
B
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
B
E
Hammarby
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
B
E
Halmstads BK
0 - 2
Norrby
B
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
E
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 3
Trabzonspor
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
B
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
B
E
Derry City
3 - 1
Bohemian FC
B
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Waterford FC
B
E
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
B
E
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 U21
B
E
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U21
B
E
Trinec U21
3 - 1
Jablonec U21
B
E
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U21
B
E
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
B
E
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense AF
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
B
E
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
B
E
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
San Luis
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Patriotas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
B
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
B
E
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
B
E
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
B
E
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
B
E
CD Olimpia
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
B
E
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Platense FC
B
E
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
B
E
Juticalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
B
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
B
E
Persepolis
1 - 0
Al-Sadd
B
E
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Esteghlal
B
E
Al-Rayyan
1 - 4
Al-Ain
B
E
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Manama
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
B
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Pyramids FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
B
E
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
B
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra