Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 11. März 2018


 

10:36 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
B
E
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
B
E
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
B
E
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
B
E
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg
B
E
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
B
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Apollon Pontou
B
E
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Kallithea
B
E
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Trikala
B
E
Panegialios
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
A
n
Veria FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
B
E
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
B
E
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
B
E
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
B
E
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
B
E
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
B
E
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
B
E
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
B
E
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
B
E
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
B
E
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
B
E
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
B
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
B
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
B
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
B
E
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
B
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
B
E
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
B
E
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
B
E
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
B
E
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
B
E
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
B
E
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
B
E
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
B
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
B
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
B
E
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
B
E
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
B
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
B
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
B
E
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
B
E
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
B
E
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
B
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
B
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
B
E
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
B
E
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
B
E
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
B
E
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
B
E
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
B
E
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
B
E
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
B
E
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
B
E
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
B
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
B
E
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
B
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
B
E
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
B
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
B
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
B
E
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
B
E
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
B
E
Nakumatt
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
B
E
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
Richards Bay
B
E
Royal Eagles
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
B
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
B
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
B
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
B
E
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
B
E
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
B
E
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
B
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
B
E
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
B
E
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars