Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 11. Februar 2018


 

11:06 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

B
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
B
E
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
B
E
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
B
E
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
B
E
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
B
E
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
B
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
B
E
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
B
E
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
A
n
Mestre
v
Modena
B
E
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
B
E
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
B
E
Monopoli
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
B
E
Paganese
1 - 0
Matera
B
E
Racing Fondi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
B
E
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
B
E
Catania
2 - 2
Cosenza
B
E
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Akragas
B
E
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
B
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
B
E
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
B
E
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
B
E
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
B
E
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
B
E
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
B
E
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
B
E
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
B
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Elche
B
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
B
E
CF Peralada
3 - 2
Sabadell
B
E
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mallorca
B
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 0
UE Olot
B
E
Hercules
0 - 0
Ebro
B
E
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Valencia B
B
E
UD Cornella
3 - 0
Villarreal B
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
B
E
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
B
E
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
B
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
B
E
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
B
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
B
E
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
B
E
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
B
E
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
B
E
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
B
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
B
E
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
A
A
W
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
B
E
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
B
E
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
B
E
All Boys
0 - 1
Aldosivi
B
E
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
B
E
Los Andes
1 - 1
Almagro
B
E
Quilmes
0 - 2
Flandria
B
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
B
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
B
E
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Club Rivadavia
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2 - 2
CD Libertad
B
E
Sportivo Patria
1 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
B
E
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
B
E
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
B
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
B
E
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
B
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
B
E
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
B
E
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
B
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
B
E
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
B
E
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
B
E
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
B
E
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
B
E
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
B
E
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
B
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
B
E
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
B
E
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
B
E
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
B
E
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
A
n
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
B
E
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
B
E
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
B
E
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
B
E
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
B
E
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
B
E
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
B
E
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
B
E
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
B
E
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
B
E
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
B
E
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
B
E
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
B
E
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
B
E
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
B
E
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
B
E
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
B
E
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
B
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
B
E
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
B
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
n
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
B
E
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
B
E
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Africain
B
E
Zarzis
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
B
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
B
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
B
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
B
E
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
B
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
B
E
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
B
E
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC