Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 11. Februar 2018


 

02:14 (GMT+2)

21. Oktober 2018

B
E
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
B
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
B
E
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
B
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
B
E
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
B
E
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
B
E
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
B
E
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
B
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
B
E
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
B
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
B
E
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
B
E
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
B
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
B
E
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
B
E
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
B
E
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
B
E
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
B
E
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
B
E
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
B
E
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
B
E
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
A
n
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
B
E
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
B
E
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
B
E
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
B
E
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
B
E
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
B
E
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
B
E
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
B
E
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
B
E
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
B
E
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
B
E
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
B
E
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
B
E
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
B
E
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
B
E
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
B
E
Africa Sport d Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
B
E
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
B
E
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
B
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
B
E
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
B
n
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
B
E
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
B
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
B
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
B
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
B
E
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
B
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
B
E
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
B
E
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC