Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 9. Dezember 2017


 

12:15 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

B
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
B
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
B
E
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
B
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
B
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
B
E
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
B
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
B
E
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
B
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
B
E
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
B
E
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
B
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
B
E
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
V
e
TSV Steinbach
v
Hoffenheim II
B
E
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
V
e
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
V
e
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
V
e
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
V
e
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
V
e
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
B
E
West Ham United
1 - 0
Chelsea
B
E
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
B
E
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
B
E
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Swansea City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Stoke City
B
E
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Leicester City
B
E
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
B
E
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
B
E
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston North End
B
E
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City
B
E
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
B
E
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
B
E
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds United
B
E
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
B
E
Norwich City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
B
E
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
B
E
Bradford City
4 - 3
Rochdale
B
E
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
V
e
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Northampton Town
B
E
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
B
E
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
B
E
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Gillingham
B
E
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
B
E
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
V
e
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town
B
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
B
E
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
B
E
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
B
E
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
B
E
Macclesfield Town
4 - 1
Wrexham
B
E
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
B
E
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
B
E
Chester FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
B
E
Dover
4 - 0
Hartlepool United
B
E
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
B
E
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
V
e
Gateshead FC
v
Woking
B
E
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
B
E
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay United
V
e
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
V
e
Chorley
v
Kidderminster Harriers
V
e
Darlington
v
Salford City
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
V
e
Leamington
v
Gainsborough
V
e
Nuneaton Town
v
Harrogate
B
E
Stockport
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
V
e
Telford
v
York City
B
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
B
E
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
B
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
B
E
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
B
E
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
B
E
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
B
E
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Entella
B
E
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
B
E
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
B
E
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
B
E
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
B
E
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
B
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
B
E
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
B
E
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
B
E
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
B
E
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
B
E
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
B
E
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
B
E
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
B
E
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
B
E
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
B
E
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
B
E
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
B
E
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
B
E
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
B
E
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles
B
E
Excelsior
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
B
E
FC Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
B
E
Oostende
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
B
E
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
B
E
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
B
E
Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
B
E
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
B
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
B
E
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
B
E
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril
B
E
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
B
E
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
B
E
Real SC
3 - 4
Academica
B
E
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
B
E
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
B
E
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
B
E
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
B
E
Brechin City
1 - 2
St. Mirren
V
e
Dumbarton
v
Livingston
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of South
B
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
V
e
Albion Rovers
v
Arbroath
B
E
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
B
E
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
B
E
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
B
E
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
B
E
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
V
e
Peterhead
v
Clyde
B
E
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
V
e
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
B
E
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
B
E
Solomon Islands
6 - 0
Tuvalu
B
n
Pachuca
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Al-Jazira
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
FC Helsingoer
2 - 1
Lyngby
B
E
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
B
E
LASK
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
B
E
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
B
E
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
B
E
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
B
E
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
B
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
B
E
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
B
E
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
B
E
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
B
E
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
B
E
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
B
E
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
B
E
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
B
E
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
V
e
Newtown
v
Cardiff Met University
B
E
Barry Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
B
E
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
V
e
Bala Town
v
TNS
V
e
Ards
v
Ballymena United
V
e
Carrick Rangers
v
Linfield
V
e
Cliftonville
v
Glenavon
B
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
V
e
Glentoran
v
Ballinamallard United
B
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
B
E
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
B
E
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
B
E
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
B
E
FC Rodange 91
0 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
B
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
B
E
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
B
E
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
B
E
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
B
E
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
B
E
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
B
E
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
B
E
Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
B
E
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
B
E
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
B
E
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
B
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
B
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
B
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
B
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
B
E
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
B
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
V
e
Ankaran Hrvatini
v
ND Triglav
V
e
Rudar Velenje
v
Domzale
V
e
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
NK Celje
B
E
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Paksi SE
B
E
Haladas
1 - 0
Videoton FC
B
E
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
B
E
Balmazujvaros
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
B
E
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
Debrecen
B
E
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
B
E
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
B
E
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
B
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
B
E
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
B
E
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
B
E
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
B
E
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
B
E
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
B
E
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
B
E
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
B
E
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
V
e
All Boys
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
B
E
Acassuso
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
B
E
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
B
E
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Club Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario
B
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Huachipato
0 - 3
Colo Colo
B
E
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton CD
B
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
B
E
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
B
E
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
B
E
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
B
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
B
N
Deportivo Lara
431 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
B
E
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
B
E
South Korea
2 - 2
China
B
E
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
B
E
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
B
E
Gokulam FC
0 - 3
Neroca FC
B
E
East Bengal Club
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong
B
E
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Batin
B
E
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Raed
B
E
Al Qadasiya
3 - 2
Al Nassr FC
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Sydney FC
B
E
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
B
E
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
B
E
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
B
E
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
V
e
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
KACM
V
e
Difaa El Jadida
v
Hassania Agadir
V
e
FAR Rabat
v
FUS Rabat
V
e
MAT Tetouan
v
Ittihad Tanger
V
e
RSB Berkane
v
Raja Casablanca
V
e
Racing de Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga
V
e
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
V
e
Wydad Casablanca
v
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Egypt U20
2 - 0
Mauritius U20
B
E
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
South Africa U20