Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 19. Mai 2017


 

01:04 (GMT+2)

28. Mai 2017

B
E
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt II
B
E
1860 Muenchen II
0 - 3
Unterhaching
B
E
Hamburger SV II
1 - 1
Oldenburg
B
E
Granada
1 - 2
Espanyol
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Getafe
2 - 0
Elche
B
E
AC Ajaccio
3 - 2
Tours
B
E
Auxerre
1 - 0
Red Star
B
E
Brest
6 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
B
E
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Valenciennes
B
E
Laval
1 - 2
Nimes
B
E
Le Havre
4 - 1
Orleans
B
E
Lens
3 - 1
Niort
B
E
Reims
1 - 2
Amiens
B
E
Sochaux
2 - 3
Troyes
B
E
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
AS Beziers
3 - 2
ASM Belfort
B
E
Chambly
4 - 0
Quevilly
B
E
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
B
E
Concarneau
0 - 3
Pau
B
E
Dunkerque
3 - 3
Boulogne
B
E
Epinal
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 2
CA Bastia
B
E
Paris FC
2 - 0
Creteil
B
E
Sedan
1 - 4
Avranches
B
E
St.Truiden
7 - 0
KV Mechelen
B
E
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Lierse
B
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
B
E
Falkirk
1 - 2
Dundee United
B
N
Spain U17
412 - 2
England U17
B
E
Mjoendalen
2 - 2
Sandnes
B
E
PS Kemi
0 - 1
HJK
B
E
FC Lahti
1 - 2
KuPS
B
E
HIFK
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
B
E
Ilves
0 - 2
FC Inter
B
E
JJK
1 - 4
VPS
B
E
SJK
3 - 0
RoPS
B
E
EIF
0 - 1
Honka
B
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
FC Liefering
2 - 3
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
SV Horn
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 2
BW Linz
B
E
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
B
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Bohemian FC
B
E
Cork City
5 - 0
Drogheda United
B
E
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Finn Harps
B
E
Limerick
0 - 3
Dundalk
B
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
B
E
Derry City
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
B
E
UCD
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
B
E
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Longford Town
B
E
Wexford FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne
B
E
FK Senica
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
B
E
Podbrezova
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
B
E
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
B
E
Trencin
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
B
E
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
Zilina
A
n
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Myjava
B
E
Lada Togliati
1 - 3
NoSta
B
E
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
KamAZ
B
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
B
E
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
B
E
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
B
E
Cracovia
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
B
E
Pandurii
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
B
E
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
B
E
Beroe
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
A
n
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
B
E
Trans Narva
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
B
E
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
FCI Tallinn
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
B
E
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Ironi Nesher
2 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
B
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 3
Estudiantes
B
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
B
E
FBC Melgar
2 - 3
River Plate
B
E
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
B
E
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
B
N
Deportivo Madryn
230 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Orsomarso
A
A
W
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
Central FC
0 - 1
Cibao
B
E
Toluca
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
B
E
Tigres
2 - 0
Tijuana

USA – USL

B
E
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
B
E
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
B
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Warriors FC
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
B
E
Beijing Guoan
2 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
B
E
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Gresik United
B
E
Madura United
4 - 1
PS TNI
B
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 3
El Entag El Harby