Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 17. Mai 2017


 

14:05 (GMT+2)

21. September 2017

B
E
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
B
E
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
B
E
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
B
E
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
B
E
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
B
E
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
B
E
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
B
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
B
E
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
B
E
IF Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka
B
E
OPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
B
E
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Panionios
A
A
W
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
B
E
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
KH
B
n
KA Akureyri
1 - 3
IR Reykjavik
B
E
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
B
E
Fylkir
1 - 0
Breidablik
B
E
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur
B
E
Haukar
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
B
E
IA Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
B
E
Throttur Vogar
0 - 1
Stjarnan
B
E
Budafok
2 - 4
Ferencvaros
B
E
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest
B
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
B
E
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Emelec
B
E
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
B
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Londrina EC
B
E
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
B
E
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
B
E
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
B
E
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Leones
B
E
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
B
E
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
B
E
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
B
E
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
B
E
Chico FC
2 - 3
Llaneros FC
B
E
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Patriotas
B
E
La Equidad
4 - 2
Cucuta
B
E
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
B
E
Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
B
E
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
B
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Jacksonville Armada U23
B
E
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Charleston Battery
B
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
B
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
B
E
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
B
E
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
B
E
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
B
E
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
B
E
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
A
n
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
B
E
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
B
E
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
B
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
B
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
B
E
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
B
E
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
E
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
B
E
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
B
E
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
B
E
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
B
n
FC Seoul
670 - 0
Busan I'Park
B
E
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
B
E
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Pattaya United
B
E
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Port FC
B
E
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
Chonburi
B
E
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Siam Navy FC
B
E
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
B
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
B
E
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0 - 1
Thai Honda
B
E
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau