Top Ligen

 
MORE LEAGUES
  Previous Week Next Week
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 7 5 1 1 12 5 7 16
2 Beitar Ramat Gan 7 5 0 2 26 21 5 15
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 5 0 0 11 6 5 15
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva 6 5 0 1 9 5 4 15
5 Ironi Nesher 6 5 0 1 13 9 4 15
6 Maccabi Bnei Raina FC 7 5 0 2 16 14 2 15
7 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 6 4 0 2 10 10 0 12
8 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 6 4 0 2 11 13 -2 12
9 Elnahada Nazareth 5 3 1 1 5 7 -2 10
10 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 9
11 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
12 Hapoel Marmorek 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9
13 Beitar Jerusalem 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
14 Hapoel Umm al Fahm 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
16 Pardes Hanna Karkur 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
17 Agudat Sport Ashdod 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
18 Hapoel Raanana 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
19 Hapoel Haifa 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
20 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
21 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 6
22 Maccabi Haifa 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
23 Kafr Qasim 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
24 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
25 Bnei Sakhnin 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
26 MS Tira 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
27 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
28 Ironi Kuseife 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
29 Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan 2 1 1 1 11 14 -3 4
30 MS Dimona 2 1 0 1 8 1 7 3
31 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
32 Maccabi Kiryat Ata 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 3
33 Maccabi Yavne 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
34 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
35 Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
36 Tzeirey Tira 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
37 Nordia Jerusalem 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
38 Beitar Yavne 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
39 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
40 Maccabi Ashdod 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
41 Hapoel Kaukab FC 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
42 Beitar Nahariya 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
43 Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
44 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
45 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
46 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
47 Maccabi Ahva Shaab 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
48 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
49 Ashdod FC 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
50 Hapoel Afula 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
51 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
52 Maccabi Nujeidat 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
53 Otzma Holon 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
54 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
55 Ironi Modiin 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
56 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 3
57 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
58 MS Tzeirey Taibe 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
59 Ahi Akko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
60 Maccabi Hashikma Hen 1 0 1 1 8 10 -2 1
61 Hapoel Iksal Imad 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
62 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
63 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
64 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
65 Maccabi Neve Shannan 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
66 Hapoel Yeruham 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
67 Ihud Bnei Mejdel 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
68 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
69 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
70 Hapoel Beit Shean 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
71 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
72 MS Beer Sheva 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
73 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
74 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
75 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
76 MS Hapoel Lod 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
77 Shikun HaMizrah 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
78 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
79 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
80 Holon Yaniv 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
81 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
82 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
83 Holon Yermiyahu 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
84 Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
85 Hapoel Ein as Sahla 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
86 Hapoel Kfar Kana FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
88 FC Arad 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
89 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
90 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
91 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
92 Kfar Kasem 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
93 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
94 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
95 Hapoel Katamon 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
96 Hapoel Acre 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
97 Bnei Shefa Amr 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
98 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
99 Hapoel Migdal Haemek 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
100 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
101 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
102 Tzeirey Rahat 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
103 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
104 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
105 FC Ramla 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
106 Beitar Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
107 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
108 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
109 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
110 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
111 Bnei Eilat 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
Topscorer Goals
Ljujic, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2
Josue, Hapoel Beer Sheva 2
Zenati, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1
Garcia, Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1
G. Kanyuk, Hapoel Haifa 1
Maman, Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
Zrihan, Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
Vitor, Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
Garcia, Beitar Jerusalem 1
L. Inbrum, Beitar Jerusalem 1