Ergebnisse : Tennis

Ergebnisse, Live Spielstände Tennis, live ticker


 

14:28 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2018

Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
20:30
Albert Ramos
Nicolas Jarry
20:30
Federico Delbonis
Diego Schwartzman
23:00
Marin Cilic
Gael Monfils
20:30
Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah
Nikola Mektic / Alexander Peya
22:00
David Marrero / Fernando Verdasco
Santiago Gonzalez / Julio Peralta
22:00
Fabiano De Paula / Thiago Monteiro
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares
23:30
Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo
Nicolas Jarry / Jiri Vesely
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
0:30
Gastao Elias
Pablo Cuevas
1:00
Andres Molteni / Horacio Zeballos
Thomaz Bellucci / Andre Sa
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
18:00
Evgeny Donskoy
Donald Young
18:30
Peter Gojowczyk
John Isner
20:30
Steve Johnson
Milos Raonic
17:00
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Scott Lipsky / Divij Sharan
19:30
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin
Nicholas Monroe / John-Patrick Smith
21:00
Peter Polansky / Denis Shapovalov
Matthew Ebden / Donald Young
22:30
John Isner / Sam Querrey
Radu Albot / Nikoloz Basilashvili
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
0:00
Jack Sock
Reilly Opelka
0:00
Ben McLachlan / Hugo Nys
Treat Huey / Steve Johnson
2:00
Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
Taylor Fritz / Stefan Kozlov
B
E
Mischa Zverev
Blaz Kavcic
6
6
4
4
S
1
Gilles Mueller
Sergiy Stakhovsky
3
0
2
40
15:30
Nicolas Mahut
Stefanos Tsitsipas
15:30
Thomas Fabbiano
Damir Dzumhur
19:00
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Lucas Pouille
20:30
Roberto Bautista
Julien Benneteau
S
1
Maximilian Marterer / Joao Sousa
Marcus Daniell / Dominic Inglot
5
2
17:00
James Cerretani / Adil Shamasdin
Rohan Bopanna / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
18:30
Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus
Florin Mergea / Daniel Nestor
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
Anett Kontaveit
Naomi Osaka
2
65
6
77
B
E
Karolina Pliskova
Carla Suarez Navarro
5
6
6
7
2
4
B
E
Sara Errani
Angelique Kerber
4
2
6
6
S
2
Elena Vesnina
Jelena Ostapenko
6
3
40
1
3
15
S
1
Caroline Garcia
Ekaterina Makarova
0
30
2
40
15:00
Elina Svitolina
Qiang Wang
16:30
Johanna Konta
Daria Kasatkina
18:00
Catherine Bellis
Garbine Muguruza
B
E
Andreja Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez
Hao-Ching Chan / Zhaoxuan Yang
6
1
5
4
6
10
15:00
Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina
Miyu Kato / Makoto Ninomiya
16:00
Su-Wei Hsieh / Shuai Peng
Nicole Melichar / Kveta Peschke
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
8:00
Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears
Latisha Chan / Andrea Hlavackova
8:00
Hao-Ching Chan / Zhaoxuan Yang
Lucie Safarova / Barbora Strycova
B
E
Jana Cepelova
Carina Witthoeft
6
6
2
2
B
E
Monica Niculescu
Kirsten Flipkens
3
5
6
7
B
E
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Alison van Uytvanck
1
0
6
6
B
E
Arina Rodionova
Shuai Zhang
3
2
6
6
S
2
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Petra Martic
6
4
40
3
3
40
S
2
Sabine Lisicki
Viktoria Kuzmova
2
4
6
4
14:45
Dominika Cibulkova
Fanny Stollar
17:00
Timea Babos
Tatjana Maria
14:40
Kateryna Kozlova / Arina Rodionova
Lesley Kerkhove / Lidziya Marozava
16:00
Anna Blinkova / Darija Jurak
Irina Bara / Mihaela Buzarnescu
17:30
Dalma Galfi / Panna Udvardy
Ysaline Bonaventure / Reka-Luca Jani
18:30
Georgina Garcia / Fanny Stollar
Anna Bondar / Agnes Bukta
R
e
t
.
Mohamed Safwat
Mats Moraing
6
0
3
0
15:00
Juergen Zopp
Luca Vanni
15:00
Sadio Doumbia
Salvatore Caruso
16:30
Nicola Kuhn
Constant Lestienne
16:30
Stefano Napolitano
Thiemo de Bakker
18:00
Lorenzo Sonego
Ernests Gulbis
20:30
Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Viola
B
E
Benjamin Bonzi / Gabor Borsos
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
3
64
6
77
B
E
Tomasz Bednarek / Grzegorz Panfil
Rameez Junaid / Igor Zelenay
1
61
6
77
18:00
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
19:30
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
Pedro Martinez / Jaume Munar
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
Zhe Li
Jordan Thompson
6
64
4
4
77
6
B
E
Tobias Kamke
Edan Leshem
6
6
2
2
B
E
Max Purcell
Hubert Hurkacz
1
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Kaichi Uchida
Takanyi Garanganga
6
3
4
1
B
E
Blake Ellis
Tatsuma Ito
4
6
6
6
3
4
B
E
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
Brydan Klein / Luca Margaroli
77
4
11
65
6
13
B
E
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Hsien-Yin Peng / Andreas Siljestroem
6
6
4
4
B
E
Sriram Balaji / Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Zhe Li / Stephane Robert
6
6
4
4
B
E
Tuna Altuna / Hubert Hurkacz
Sora Fukuda / Yuta Shimizu
6
2
10
1
6
8
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
2:30
Konstantin Kravchuk
Jordan Thompson
4:00
Michal Przysiezny
Tobias Kamke
4:00
Tim Puetz
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
5:30
Soon-Woo Kwon
Kaichi Uchida
5:30
Tuna Altuna / Hubert Hurkacz
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
7:00
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
Brydan Klein / Luca Margaroli
7:00
Maoxin Gong / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Tobias Kamke / Tim Puetz
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
19:00
Ante Pavic
Dennis Novikov
19:00
Evan King
Christian Garin
19:00
Sebastian Fanselow
Alexander Sarkissian
20:30
Alejandro Gonzalez
Dmitry Popko
20:30
Andrej Martin
Christopher Eubanks
20:30
Pedja Krstin
Roberto Cid
23:30
Daniel Galan
Thanasi Kokkinakis
22:45
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
Franco Agamenone / Sergio Galdos
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
1:30
Gerardo Lopez
Kevin King
2:30
Luis David Martinez / Rubin Statham
Daniel Galan / Alejandro Gonzalez