Ergebnisse : Tennis

Ergebnisse, Live Spielstände Tennis, live ticker


 

18:48 (GMT+2)

17. Oktober 2017

B
E
Alexandr Dolgopolov
Henri Laaksonen
2
65
6
77
B
E
Benoit Paire
Joao Sousa
4
77
5
6
62
7
B
E
Florian Mayer
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
6
B
E
Ernesto Escobedo
Denis Shapovalov
77
6
65
4
B
E
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Pablo Cuevas
6
6
1
4
B
E
Aldin Setkic
Kenny De Schepper
2
1
6
6
S
1
Stefano Travaglia
David Ferrer
1
1
B
E
Steve Darcis / Arthur de Greef
Scott Lipsky / Divij Sharan
5
6
8
7
4
10
S
1
Florian Mayer / Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Raven Klaasen / Rajeev Ram
1
30
2
0
20:00
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
20:00
Nick Kyrgios / Matt Reid
Ivan Dodig / Marcel Granollers
B
E
Jeremy Chardy
Alessandro Giannessi
6
7
0
5
B
E
Yuichi Sugita
Denis Istomin
1
6
77
6
3
64
B
E
Malek Jaziri
Fabio Fognini
5
1
7
6
B
E
Marton Fucsovics
Hyeon Chung
3
2
6
6
B
E
Fernando Verdasco
Robin Haase
6
6
3
1
S
2
Lukas Lacko
Juergen Zopp
4
1
15
6
0
0
S
1
Leonardo Mayer
Elias Ymer
1
1
20:00
Norbert Gombos
Marcos Baghdatis
B
E
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Jack Sock / Nenad Zimonjic
6
63
8
3
77
10
B
E
Jeremy Chardy / Robert Lindstedt
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
3
1
6
6
B
E
Lukas Rosol
Konstantin Kravchuk
4
6
77
6
3
63
B
E
Thomas Fabbiano
Damir Dzumhur
3
6
2
6
0
6
B
E
Evgeny Donskoy
Rogerio Dutra Silva
3
5
6
7
R
e
t
.
Jiri Vesely
Andreas Seppi
3
1
6
4
B
E
Laslo Djere
Paolo Lorenzi
4
711
6
6
69
4
B
E
Dusan Lajovic
Ricardas Berankis
3
62
6
77
S
1
Andrey Rublev
Filip Krajinovic
4
4
B
E
Mikhail Elgin / Daniil Medvedev
Alexander Bublik / Mikhail Kukushkin
6
6
2
4
B
E
Juan Sebastian Cabal / Denys Molchanov
Aslan Karatsev / Richard Muzaev
77
6
64
1
B
E
Denisa Allertova
Kiki Bertens
4
5
6
7
B
E
Yanina Wickmayer
Heather Watson
2
1
6
6
B
E
Ajla Tomljanovic
Alison van Uytvanck
2
4
6
6
B
E
Eugenie Bouchard
Johanna Larsson
6
2
3
2
6
6
B
E
Jana Fett
Evgeniya Rodina
5
3
7
6
B
E
Naomi Broady
Tatjana Maria
6
6
2
2
B
E
Monica Niculescu
Pauline Parmentier
5
3
7
6
S
3
Andrea Petkovic
Petra Martic
6
3
3
40
1
6
1
30
19:10
Sabine Lisicki
Mihaela Buzarnescu
20:40
Angelique Kerber
Monica Puig
W
.
O
.
Lara Arruabarrena / Sara Sorribes
Viktorija Golubic / Darija Jurak
B
E
Veronica Cepede / Beatriz Haddad Maia
Alexandra Cadantu / Prarthana Thombare
7
6
5
1
B
E
Vera Lapko
Maryna Zanevska
6
6
2
3
B
E
Julia Goerges
Polina Monova
6
6
0
3
B
E
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Kaia Kanepi
6
6
3
2
B
E
Elena Rybakina
Irina Camelia Begu
1
6
3
6
3
6
B
E
Magdalena Rybarikova
Maria Sharapova
77
6
63
4
B
E
Daria Kasatkina
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
77
6
62
1
19:30
Kristyna Pliskova
Daria Gavrilova
B
E
Monique Adamczak / Renata Voracova
Bernarda Pera / Coco Vandeweghe
1
6
10
6
1
5
B
E
Timea Babos / Andrea Hlavackova
Alize Cornet / Kristina Mladenovic
67
77
10
79
65
8
B
E
Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
Yulia Putintseva / Maryna Zanevska
6
6
1
0
B
E
Nicole Melichar / Anna Smith
Irina Camelia Begu / Raluca Olaru
3
6
10
6
4
6
S
3
Lyudmyla Kichenok / Arina Rodionova
Olga Savchuk / Katarina Srebotnik
2
6
0
4
6
3
0
6
S
2
Vera Lapko / Anastasia Potapova
Alla Kudryavtseva / Alicja Rosolska
6
0
2
0
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
S
2
Daniel Munoz
Blaz Rola
4
3
6
4
S
2
Luis Valero
Federico Coria
5
0
40
7
3
40
S
2
Facundo Arguello
Roberto Carballes
5
0
7
0
19:30
Alejandro Gonzalez
Jozef Kovalik
19:30
Gerald Melzer
Marcelo Arevalo
21:00
Michael Linzer
Joao Domingues
21:30
Gonzalo Lama
Federico Delbonis
21:00
Guilherme Clezar / Juan Ignacio Londero
Roberto Carballes / Carlos Gomez Herrera
22:30
Jozef Kovalik / Andrej Martin
Franco Agamenone / Fernando Romboli
22:30
Sergio Galdos / Fabricio Neis
Ricardo Ojeda / Carlos Taberner
23:30
Victor Estrella / Daniel Munoz
Goncalo Oliveira / Grzegorz Panfil
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
1:30
Horacio Zeballos
Jaume Munar
0:00
Inigo Cervantes / Fabiano De Paula
Charles Force / Sergio Luis Hernandez
R
e
t
.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Tristan Lamasine
2
4
6
5
B
E
Jeremy Jahn
Laurynas Grigelis
77
3
77
64
6
63
B
E
Hubert Hurkacz
Nicola Kuhn
6
7
3
5
B
E
Shalva Dzhanashia
Andreas Haider-Maurer
6
6
3
4
B
E
Tobias Simon
Marc-Andrea Huesler
6
4
77
3
6
64
B
E
Matthias Bachinger
Yannick Vandenbulcke
6
6
2
0
B
E
Lorenzo Sonego
Daniel Altmaier
77
6
65
4
R
e
t
.
Marek Jaloviec
Yannick Hanfmann
65
1
77
4
S
2
Mats Moraing
Dustin Brown
79
1
67
0
B
E
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Rameez Junaid / Adil Shamasdin
6
6
3
3
18:40
Alexander Bury / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Alex De Minaur / David Vega
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
20:00
Alexander Cozbinov
Jan Choinski
20:00
Bradley Klahn
Christopher O'Connell
20:00
Brydan Klein
Bjorn Fratangelo
20:00
Tennys Sandgren
Benjamin Lock
21:30
Lucas Miedler
Karue Sell
21:30
Mikael Torpegaard
Sam Groth
21:30
Reilly Opelka
Jay Clarke
21:30
Takanyi Garanganga
Jared Hiltzik
23:00
Liam Broady
Alex Rybakov
23:00
Roberto Ortega
Cameron Norrie
23:00
Matthew Barton / Greg Jones
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
23:00
Nikola Milojevic / Jan Satral
Kevin King / Ruan Roelofse
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
0:30
Cameron Lickle / Vincent Spadea
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Thiago Monteiro
Ze Zhang
4
77
6
6
64
4
B
E
Nicolas Jarry
Yun-Seong Chung
65
3
77
6
B
E
Marinko Matosevic
Sumit Nagal
6
6
2
4
B
E
Radu Albot
Di Wu
4
3
6
6
B
E
Miomir Kecmanovic
Yosuke Watanuki
6
2
65
4
6
77
B
E
Jurij Rodionov
Yibing Wu
6
6
4
3
B
E
Adrian Menendez
Sadio Doumbia
3
6
6
6
2
1
B
E
Jose Statham
Jordan Thompson
4
2
6
6
B
E
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Hsien-Yin Peng / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
3
8
4
6
10
B
E
Hiroki Moriya / Yusuke Takahashi
Nicolas Jarry / Peter Polansky
6
7
2
5
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
5:00
Thiago Monteiro
Peter Polansky
5:00
Yen-Hsun Lu
Tatsuma Ito
6:30
Zhe Li
Duck-Hee Lee
8:00
Mikhail Youzhny
Hiroki Moriya
5:00
Sadio Doumbia / Calvin Hemery
Toshihide Matsui / Vishnu Vardhan
6:30
Radu Albot / Jose Statham
Taylor Fritz / Akira Santillan
8:00
Taro Daniel / Tatsuma Ito
Riccardo Ghedin / Sumit Nagal
9:30
Di Wu / Yibing Wu
Yan Bai / Zhe Li