Ergebnisse Eishockey : Russland

VHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

07:07 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Russland – VHL

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Torpedo50304115160100+60109
2SKA-Neva5030811115390+63107
3Saryarka Karaganda5029551112870+58102
4Sputnik Nizhny Tagil50239711130104+2694
5Toros Neftekamsk50283316149108+4193
6Dynamo Balashikha50275117148112+3692
7THC Tver50265415139112+2792
8Zauralye Kurgan50244814120107+1388
9Sokol Krasnoyarsk50228515113101+1287
10Rubin Tyumen50228317131112+1985
11Neftyanik Almetyevsk50235319116103+1382
12Dynamo St. Petersburg50225617120108+1282
13Yermak Angarsk50189914113106+781
14Zvezda Chekhov50189716126121+579
15Ryazan50204719124113+1175
16Izhstal Izhevsk50205520108123–1575
17Molot-Prikamye Perm50178421133130+371
18Chelmet Chelyabinsk50177521133147–1470
19Dizel Penza50192722119133–1468
20HC Sarov50182624103118–1564
21Yuzhny Ural Orsk5014492399127–2859
22Bars Kazan5014462689134–4556
23Khimik Voskresensk5010832980126–4649
24Ariada Volzhsk5011263199183–8443
25Buran Voronezh508043888184–9628
26Kristall Saratov50520434897–4919

Ergebnisse

Russland – VHL

Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
Yermak Angarsk
Ryazan
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Buran Voronezh
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Saryarka Karaganda
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
B
E
Torpedo
Zvezda Chekhov
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
6
2
0
4
2
2
0
0
B
E
Toros Neftekamsk
Dizel Penza
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
N
Zauralye Kurgan
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
A
A
W
Izhstal Izhevsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
HC Sarov
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Bars Kazan
8
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
Khimik Voskresensk
Ariada Volzhsk
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
THC Tver
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Yermak Angarsk
Buran Voronezh
6
2
1
3
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ryazan
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
E
Torpedo
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
5
1
1
3
B
N
Saryarka Karaganda
Zvezda Chekhov
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Zauralye Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
B
E
Rubin Tyumen
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
A
A
W
Toros Neftekamsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
Dizel Penza
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
E
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Sarov
2
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
Ariada Volzhsk
6
2
4
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
THC Tver
Bars Kazan
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1