Ergebnisse Eishockey : Russland

MHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

06:47 (GMT+1)

25. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Russland – MHL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
4Mamonty Yugry5637829219110+109129
7Stalnye Lisy58355216223159+64117
9Sibirskie Snaipery56353216183130+53113
10Avto Yekaterinburg57314715216137+79108
11Tolpar57314616174121+53107
12Belye Medvedi57286617195147+48102
13Irbis Kazan58268519159146+1399
14Reaktor56258518189166+2396
17Sarmaty58207823168169–182
21Ladya Togliatti Juniors582031025150184–3476
22Omskie Yastreby57196626154159–575
24Snezhnye Barsy54186327166196–3069
26Kuznetskie Medvedi56166529159193–3465
30Tyumensky Legion5697535126214–8846
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk5492934103211–10840
32Sputnik Almetyevsk5691343117259–14232

Live Tabelle

Russland – MHL – Western

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Loko594573422599+126152
2SKA-1946594524820196+105143
3MHC Spartak59404411209128+81132
5Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors59385511217122+95129
6Krasnaya Armiya59338612218142+76121
8Almaz59317714203147+56114
15Chaika60237327145153–886
16Krylya Sovetov592151023153164–1183
18HC MVD Juniors60209427147173–2682
19Russkie Vityazi61215827136146–1081
20Serebryanye Lvy592121026151154–377
23HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors59187232152204–5270
25Atlanty60185334119165–4667
27Tayfun63155736156246–9062
28Amurskie Tigry63125739154241–8753
29HC Riga5912453888191–10349
33Kapitan Stupino6145448129232–10326

Spielplan

Russland – MHL

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
8:00
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
10:00
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
11:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
11:00
Kapitan Stupino
Tayfun
11:00
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Riga
11:00
Krylya Sovetov
Almaz
11:00
MHC Spartak
Loko
11:00
Russkie Vityazi
Amurskie Tigry
11:00
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy

Ergebnisse

Russland – MHL

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
B
E
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
2
0
1
1
4
3
1
0
B
E
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
Kapitan Stupino
Tayfun
3
0
2
1
5
1
1
3
B
E
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Riga
10
3
0
7
3
1
0
2
B
E
Krylya Sovetov
Almaz
3
0
3
0
2
0
0
2
B
E
MHC Spartak
Loko
5
1
4
0
6
2
2
2
B
N
Russkie Vityazi
Amurskie Tigry
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0