Ergebnisse Eishockey : Russland

Live Ticker Eishockey, Live Ranglisten


 

15:49 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Russland – MHL:: play-off

Freitag, 21. April 2017
B
E
Krasnaya Armiya
Reaktor
7
3
1
3
2
0
1
1
Samstag, 22. April 2017
B
E
Krasnaya Armiya
Reaktor
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1

Russland – VHL:: play-off

Freitag, 14. April 2017
B
E
Torpedo
Dynamo Balashikha
1
0
0
1
3
0
3
0
Montag, 17. April 2017
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
Torpedo
5
1
1
3
2
0
1
1
Dienstag, 18. April 2017
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
Torpedo
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0

Russland – VHL

Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Yermak Angarsk
Buran Voronezh
6
2
1
3
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Ryazan
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
E
Torpedo
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
5
1
1
3
B
N
Saryarka Karaganda
Zvezda Chekhov
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Zauralye Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
B
E
Rubin Tyumen
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
A
A
W
Toros Neftekamsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
Dizel Penza
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
E
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Sarov
2
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
Ariada Volzhsk
6
2
4
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
THC Tver
Bars Kazan
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
Yermak Angarsk
Ryazan
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Buran Voronezh
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Saryarka Karaganda
SKA-Neva
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
B
E
Torpedo
Zvezda Chekhov
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
6
2
0
4
2
2
0
0
B
E
Toros Neftekamsk
Dizel Penza
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
N
Zauralye Kurgan
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
A
A
W
Izhstal Izhevsk
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
B
E
Dynamo Balashikha
HC Sarov
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Bars Kazan
8
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
Khimik Voskresensk
Ariada Volzhsk
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
THC Tver
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0

Russland – MHL

Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
B
E
Tayfun
Almaz
3
0
1
2
5
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
Chaika
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
1
B
E
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
4
0
4
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
B
E
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
B
.
N
v
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
3
1
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mamonty Yugry
4
2
2
0
6
2
3
1
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
1
1
7
1
2
4
B
.
N
v
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0