Ergebnisse Eishockey : Österreich

EBEL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

11:27 (GMT+2)

29. April 2017

Live Tabelle

Österreich – EBEL

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Vienna Capitals442765615195+5698
2Salzburg4422859158111+4787
3Liwest Linz44236510168127+4186
4Bolzano44223613137118+1978
5Innsbruck44183617148152–466
6Klagenfurter AC44184418128123+566
7EC VSV44156518136133+362
8Graz 99ers44182321124114+1061
9Znojmo44155321109128–1958
10Dornbirn44150821120143–2353
11Fehervar AV1944118421119151–3253
12HDD Olimpija443633285188–10324

Ergebnisse

Österreich – EBEL

Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
E
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
4
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
B
E
Innsbruck
EC VSV
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
HDD Olimpija
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Salzburg
Dornbirn
5
1
2
1
1
4
3
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
2
0
0
2
0
3
2
0
0
1
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017
B
E
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
5
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
EC VSV
Fehervar AV19
5
0
4
1
3
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
4
1
2
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
1
0
1
0
3
1
2
0
B
E
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
3
0
2
1
4
2
0
2
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Salzburg
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Dornbirn
Fehervar AV19
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EC VSV
Liwest Linz
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
2
B
E
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
3
B
N
Innsbruck
HDD Olimpija
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
Bolzano
Znojmo
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
B
E
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
EC VSV
5
2
2
1
2
2
0
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Bolzano
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
4
3
0
1
5
0
3
2
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
2
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
B
E
Znojmo
Dornbirn
3
2
1
0
4
1
1
2
Freitag, 6. Januar 2017
B
E
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
8
2
5
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Dornbirn
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
B
E
Znojmo
Innsbruck
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
B
N
Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2017
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
4
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
Dienstag, 3. Januar 2017
B
E
Znojmo
EC VSV
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dornbirn
Bolzano
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
HDD Olimpija
Fehervar AV19
2
0
1
1
0
3
2
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
Sonntag, 1. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Bolzano
Salzburg
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Dornbirn
EC VSV
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
HDD Olimpija
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
7
4
2
1
2
2
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Fehervar AV19
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
EC VSV
HDD Olimpija
8
2
3
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Salzburg
Znojmo
4
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
1
0
0
1
5
1
3
1
B
E
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
5
1
2
2
2
1
1
0
Donnerstag, 29. Dezember 2016
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
6
1
1
4
3
2
1
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Znojmo
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
B
E
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
EC VSV
Klagenfurter AC
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
B
E
Bolzano
Innsbruck
6
4
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
2
2
0
0
8
2
0
6
Montag, 26. Dezember 2016
B
E
Salzburg
Innsbruck
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
2
B
E
EC VSV
Bolzano
2
1
1
0
5
3
1
1
B
.
N
v
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
3
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Fehervar AV19
4
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
HDD Olimpija
5
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
3
1
2
0
0
4
0
2
1
1
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016
B
E
Znojmo
Fehervar AV19
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
1
0
1
0
6
3
2
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
HDD Olimpija
5
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
Salzburg
EC VSV
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
Donnerstag, 22. Dezember 2016
B
N
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
Dienstag, 20. Dezember 2016
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
EC VSV
Salzburg
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
5
1
4
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
2
0
1
1
5
2
1
2
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
EC VSV
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
N
Salzburg
Fehervar AV19
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
B
E
Bolzano
Dornbirn
3
1
0
2
5
2
2
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
1
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
4
0
2
2
5
3
1
1
B
.
N
v
Znojmo
HDD Olimpija
4
0
2
1
1
3
0
0
3
0
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Salzburg
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
B
E
EC VSV
Innsbruck
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
HDD Olimpija
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
N
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
5
1
3
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
0
0
B
E
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
Dienstag, 13. Dezember 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
1
0
0
1
4
2
0
2
B
E
Innsbruck
Znojmo
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
B
E
Vienna Capitals
EC VSV
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
5
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Bolzano
Fehervar AV19
5
1
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
0
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
HDD Olimpija
7
2
0
5
2
1
0
1
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Bolzano
HDD Olimpija
6
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dornbirn
Znojmo
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Fehervar AV19
4
2
2
0
5
1
2
2
B
.
N
v
Liwest Linz
EC VSV
3
1
0
2
0
4
0
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
3
2
0
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
E
EC VSV
Dornbirn
6
2
3
1
5
0
2
3
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
6
1
2
2
1
5
3
2
0
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
B
E
Salzburg
Bolzano
5
1
2
2
2
0
0
2
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
3
2
1
0
6
2
3
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
Fehervar AV19
3
1
2
0
4
0
3
1
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Liwest Linz
2
1
1
0
4
0
3
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Salzburg
7
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
Bolzano
EC VSV
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
EC VSV
Graz 99ers
4
3
0
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Znojmo
Bolzano
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Innsbruck
2
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
EC VSV
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
9
2
6
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
6
3
2
1
4
1
0
3
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
B
E
Salzburg
HDD Olimpija
7
3
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
4
2
1
1
3
0
1
2
Dienstag, 29. November 2016
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
1
B
E
Bolzano
Salzburg
4
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
5
1
3
1
4
3
1
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
HDD Olimpija
EC VSV
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
3
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Fehervar AV19
2
0
0
2
4
1
1
2
B
N
Znojmo
Salzburg
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
EC VSV
Znojmo
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Fehervar AV19
3
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Bolzano
6
2
2
2
2
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
4
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
Donnerstag, 24. November 2016
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
0
Dienstag, 22. November 2016
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
5
2
3
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
3
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Liwest Linz
HDD Olimpija
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
Dornbirn
EC VSV
3
2
1
0
4
1
0
3
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Salzburg
Innsbruck
4
1
0
2
1
3
1
2
0
0
B
E
EC VSV
Bolzano
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
2
0
2
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
5
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
4
2
0
2
3
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
HDD Olimpija
Graz 99ers
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
5
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Dornbirn
Salzburg
3
0
0
3
0
4
0
1
2
1
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
2
0
0
2
5
2
3
0
B
E
Innsbruck
EC VSV
4
1
2
1
3
2
0
1
B
E
Liwest Linz
Fehervar AV19
5
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
Donnerstag, 17. November 2016
B
E
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
0
Dienstag, 15. November 2016
B
E
Znojmo
EC VSV
3
0
2
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
Dornbirn
Bolzano
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
HDD Olimpija
5
1
2
2
0
6
2
2
1
1
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
7
0
3
4
9
0
4
5
B
N
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
EC VSV
Klagenfurter AC
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Bolzano
Innsbruck
3
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
5
0
3
2
1
0
0
1
B
N
Salzburg
Fehervar AV19
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Znojmo
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
Freitag, 11. November 2016
B
N
Dornbirn
Fehervar AV19
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Innsbruck
HDD Olimpija
7
2
2
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
2
0
0
2
4
2
0
2
B
E
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
5
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Bolzano
Znojmo
2
2
0
0
3
1
0
2
Donnerstag, 10. November 2016
B
E
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
2
1
1
0
3
1
0
2
Dienstag, 8. November 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
B
E
EC VSV
Fehervar AV19
8
3
3
2
5
1
2
2
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Salzburg
2
0
0
2
10
4
5
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
4
0
1
3
3
1
0
2
B
E
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
5
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
EC VSV
HDD Olimpija
5
4
0
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
4
0
1
3
3
3
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
5
4
1
0
2
1
0
1
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
B
E
Salzburg
Znojmo
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
Znojmo
Fehervar AV19
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
4
2
1
1
3
2
1
0
B
N
Liwest Linz
EC VSV
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
3
1
2
0
4
1
1
2
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Dornbirn
2
1
0
1
3
2
0
1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
EC VSV
8
3
3
2
3
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
4
1
0
2
1
3
1
2
0
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Bolzano
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
4
2
2
0
6
2
0
4
B
.
N
v
Znojmo
Innsbruck
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
2
1
1
0
4
0
2
2
B
E
Znojmo
Dornbirn
4
1
1
2
3
0
2
1
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
HDD Olimpija
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Salzburg
EC VSV
4
0
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
B
E
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
Dienstag, 18. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
3
2
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
3
0
3
0
6
1
4
1
B
E
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
5
2
2
1
4
0
1
3
B
E
EC VSV
Salzburg
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
EC VSV
5
0
3
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Bolzano
Dornbirn
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
Znojmo
HDD Olimpija
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
5
4
1
0
2
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
EC VSV
Innsbruck
6
0
2
3
1
5
1
3
1
0
B
.
N
v
HDD Olimpija
Graz 99ers
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Fehervar AV19
3
0
2
1
4
2
0
2
Donnerstag, 13. Oktober 2016
B
E
Salzburg
Dornbirn
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
1
0
1
0
4
1
0
3
B
.
N
v
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
4
0
0
3
1
3
2
1
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
EC VSV
1
0
0
1
3
1
0
2
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Bolzano
Fehervar AV19
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dornbirn
HDD Olimpija
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
B
N
Innsbruck
Znojmo
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Znojmo
3
0
1
2
4
3
0
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Fehervar AV19
6
2
1
3
3
0
1
2
B
E
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
5
3
1
1
3
0
2
1
B
E
Bolzano
HDD Olimpija
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
Donnerstag, 6. Oktober 2016
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
Dienstag, 4. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
EC VSV
Liwest Linz
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
3
0
3
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
Salzburg
Bolzano
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
B
N
EC VSV
Dornbirn
5
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
2
2
0
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
2
0
1
1
5
1
4
0
B
E
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
HDD Olimpija
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
B
E
Graz 99ers
Fehervar AV19
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
Liwest Linz
3
1
0
2
8
1
5
2
B
.
N
v
Innsbruck
Salzburg
5
2
2
0
1
4
3
0
1
0
B
E
Bolzano
EC VSV
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
B
E
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
B
E
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
2
1
1
0
4
0
0
4
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
EC VSV
Graz 99ers
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
B
.
N
v
HDD Olimpija
Innsbruck
4
1
0
2
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
N
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
B
E
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
5
2
2
1
3
0
0
3
B
N
Znojmo
Bolzano
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 23. September 2016
B
.
N
v
Fehervar AV19
EC VSV
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
5
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Salzburg
HDD Olimpija
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
N
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
B
.
N
v
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
3
B
E
EC VSV
Znojmo
6
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
Fehervar AV19
HDD Olimpija
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
Freitag, 16. September 2016
B
E
Znojmo
Salzburg
2
2
0
0
5
2
2
1
B
E
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
1
0
1
0
4
0
4
0
B
E
HDD Olimpija
EC VSV
1
0
0
1
6
5
0
1
B
E
Innsbruck
Bolzano
8
2
1
5
7
2
3
2
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Fehervar AV19
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
Donnerstag, 15. September 2016
B
.
N
v
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
4
0
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
0