Ergebnisse Eishockey : KHL

Regulären Saison Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

12:55 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

KHL – Regulären Saison – East

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
4Ak Bars Kazan54292617151120+3197
6Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk54273717133128+594
7Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg54246816161134+2792
8Traktor54247419122119+390
9Metallurg Magnitogorsk54228717143133+1089
10Salavat Yulaev Ufa54245520144136+887
12Sibir Novosibirsk54237222133130+385
13Avangard Omsk54217719141111+3084
15Amur Khabarovsk54208818126136–1084
19Barys Astana55195724145160–1574
22Admiral Vladivostok54164529115139–2461
23HC Red Star Kunlun56154829103146–4361
25Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk5471073093160–6748
26Lada Togliatti5411463399146–4747

Live Tabelle

KHL – Regulären Saison – West

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1SKA St. Petersburg544064422392+131136
2CSKA Moscow5434911016983+86121
3Jokerit54284814145102+43100
5Lokomotiv Yaroslavl54259317144124+2096
11Torpedo54235818112121–987
14HC Sochi54217719126133–784
16Spartak Moscow54217521149141+882
17HC Dynamo Moscow55199522131135–480
18Severstal Cherepovets541791018127143–1679
20Dinamo Minsk54195327105122–1770
21Vityaz54164727125155–3063
24Slovan Bratislava54143730112180–6855
27Dinamo Riga548793099147–4847

Spielplan

KHL – Regulären Saison

Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
10:30
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
14:00
Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
15:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor
15:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
15:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Sochi
17:00
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo
17:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lada Togliatti
17:30
CSKA Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
17:30
Jokerit
SKA St. Petersburg
17:30
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17:30
Vityaz
Slovan Bratislava
Donnerstag, 1. März 2018
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor
14:30
Barys Astana
Avangard Omsk
15:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
15:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
16:00
Lada Togliatti
HC Sochi
17:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
17:00
Torpedo
Vityaz
17:30
SKA St. Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
17:30
Spartak Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
18:30
Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Minsk

Ergebnisse

KHL – Regulären Saison

Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
HC Red Star Kunlun
Barys Astana
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
 2 
2
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Jokerit
Dinamo Riga
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
1
3
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Dinamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
0
1