Ergebnisse Eishockey : KHL

Live Ticker Eishockey, Live Ranglisten


 

19:36 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Traktor
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
B
.
N
v
Lada Togliatti
Barys Astana
 4 
2
0
1
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
B
E
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
0
3
B
N
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Vityaz
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Ak Bars Kazan
Jokerit
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
HC Sochi
Slovan Bratislava
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
B
E
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
B
E
Avangard Omsk
Traktor
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Astana
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Lada Togliatti
Sibir Novosibirsk
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Dinamo Minsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
HC Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
0
2
3
B
E
SKA St. Petersburg
Admiral Vladivostok
 7 
2
4
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Severstal Cherepovets
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
 5 
2
1
2
0
 6 
0
4
1
1
B
E
Dinamo Riga
Amur Khabarovsk
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
2
0
2
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz
 3 
1
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Ak Bars Kazan
Slovan Bratislava
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
HC Sochi
Jokerit
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Minsk
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Traktor
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
 3 
2
0
1
 6 
2
1
3
B
E
HC Dynamo Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Red Star Kunlun
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
SKA St. Petersburg
Amur Khabarovsk
 5 
1
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Torpedo
Severstal Cherepovets
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
1
0
2
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
2
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Barys Astana
Lada Togliatti
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Slovan Bratislava
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Ak Bars Kazan
Vityaz
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
HC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jokerit
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
2
0
0
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
15:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
15:00
Traktor
Avangard Omsk
17:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Amur Khabarovsk
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok
17:30
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
17:30
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
18:30
Dinamo Riga
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk