Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

WHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

12:36 (GMT+2)

29. Juni 2017

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Eastern Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Regina Pats72457812353211+142112
2Medicine Hat Tigers72456120350248+102103
3Lethbridge Hurricanes723311721280253+2795
4Moose Jaw Warriors72339921255219+3693
5Swift Current Broncos723091023247239+888
6Red Deer Rebels722371329239258–1973
7Brandon Wheat Kings722291031225247–2272
8Calgary Hitmen7219111032215282–6770
9Saskatoon Blades72217935190248–5865
10Edmonton Oil Kings721112643193292–9952
11Prince Albert Raiders72156744198283–8549
12Kootenay Ice721041246177335–15840

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Western Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Everett Silvertips723951216229169+60100
2Seattle Thunderbirds72397620253206+4798
3Prince George Cougars72405621253201+5296
4Kelowna Rockets72387522283206+7795
5Kamloops Blazers72339624243198+4590
6Tri-City Americans723110328272252+2085
7Portland Winterhawks72328428278256+2284
8Victoria Royals72334629239219+2080
9Spokane Chiefs722161233235272–3766
10Vancouver Giants72119646183296–11346

Ergebnisse

Kanada – WHL

Montag, 20. März 2017
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
4
2
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Vancouver Giants
 6 
2
4
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 6 
1
1
3
1
 5 
1
2
2
0
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Kootenay Ice
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Swift Current Broncos
 10 
3
3
4
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
0
3
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 8 
2
3
3
 7 
3
3
1
B
N
Prince George Cougars
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
3
2
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Victoria Royals
 5 
3
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 4 
3
0
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
1
1
2
1
 4 
0
2
2
0
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Brandon Wheat Kings
 7 
2
4
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
0
3
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Everett Silvertips
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Vancouver Giants
 7 
2
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
Donnerstag, 16. März 2017
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kootenay Ice
 8 
4
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Brandon Wheat Kings
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
 6 
3
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Everett Silvertips
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
2
2
2
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
1
1
1
 8 
0
3
5
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
1
3
1
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
3
1
2
Montag, 13. März 2017
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Everett Silvertips
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
2
1
0
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Vancouver Giants
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Regina Pats
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Medicine Hat Tigers
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Calgary Hitmen
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
 6 
4
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Victoria Royals
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Prince George Cougars
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
1
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Red Deer Rebels
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
4
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Edmonton Oil Kings
 9 
3
5
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Victoria Royals
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Vancouver Giants
 8 
2
4
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Portland Winterhawks
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Prince George Cougars
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
2
3
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
Donnerstag, 9. März 2017
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pats
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Saskatoon Blades
 2 
0
0
2
 6 
1
3
2
B
.
N
v
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Victoria Royals
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Prince George Cougars
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Everett Silvertips
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
2
0
Mittwoch, 8. März 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
.
N
v
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
0
0
3
0
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Saskatoon Blades
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Victoria Royals
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
0
0
3
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
Montag, 6. März 2017
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
2
0
3
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Kootenay Ice
 8 
2
3
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
4
2
0
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
1
3
0
0
 5 
2
0
2
1
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Swift Current Broncos
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kamloops Blazers
 6 
0
5
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Tri-City Americans
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Victoria Royals
Spokane Chiefs
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Regina Pats
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Kootenay Ice
 11 
3
4
4
 2 
1
0
1
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Regina Pats
Medicine Hat Tigers
 4 
1
3
0
 6 
0
2
4
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Kootenay Ice
 4 
2
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Calgary Hitmen
 6 
1
4
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Portland Winterhawks
Vancouver Giants
 5 
0
3
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kamloops Blazers
 8 
2
5
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Spokane Chiefs
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
N
Everett Silvertips
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Tri-City Americans
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
1
1
3
0
 6 
1
1
3
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kootenay Ice
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Seattle Thunderbirds
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Prince George Cougars
 5 
0
4
1
 1 
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
 2 
0
2
0
 7 
2
2
3
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
0
2
3
 9 
5
2
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Swift Current Broncos
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
0
0
3
 5 
4
0
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
0
3
0
 6 
0
1
5
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
2
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
2
2
0
0
 5 
2
0
2
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Moose Jaw Warriors
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
 7 
0
3
4
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Medicine Hat Tigers
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
3
2
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
 6 
3
1
2
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
1
0
1
 8 
3
3
2
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
 7 
2
5
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 4 
0
2
2
 6 
1
2
3
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2017
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Regina Pats
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Edmonton Oil Kings
 10 
3
1
6
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
3
2
1
 4 
0
3
1
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Edmonton Oil Kings
 7 
3
3
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Prince George Cougars
Red Deer Rebels
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
B
N
Calgary Hitmen
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
Montag, 20. Februar 2017
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
 5 
1
1
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Regina Pats
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Regina Pats
 4 
1
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Everett Silvertips
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Prince Albert Raiders
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Victoria Royals
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Saskatoon Blades
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Edmonton Oil Kings
 7 
2
3
2
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Vancouver Giants
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Prince George Cougars
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Everett Silvertips
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Regina Pats
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
N
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Victoria Royals
 5 
1
3
0
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
1
3
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Spokane Chiefs
 4 
0
2
2
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
1
4
1
Donnerstag, 16. Februar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
B
N
Saskatoon Blades
Everett Silvertips
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Victoria Royals
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Red Deer Rebels
 8 
4
2
2
 4 
0
2
2
Mittwoch, 15. Februar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Everett Silvertips
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
3
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Spokane Chiefs
 7 
1
1
5
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kootenay Ice
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
Montag, 13. Februar 2017
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
3
1
0
 6 
4
2
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Portland Winterhawks
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
3
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Tri-City Americans
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Seattle Thunderbirds
 6 
2
0
4
 3 
2
1
0
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Everett Silvertips
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
B
N
Calgary Hitmen
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
B
N
Kootenay Ice
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Regina Pats
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 5 
1
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 8 
3
2
3
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 4 
2
2
0
 3 
0
0
3
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Everett Silvertips
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
2
0
0
 7 
2
2
3
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Regina Pats
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Swift Current Broncos
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
1
2
0
1
 4 
2
2
0
0
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Vancouver Giants
 6 
2
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Victoria Royals
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Tri-City Americans
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
Donnerstag, 9. Februar 2017
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
2
0
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
1
1
1
 7 
1
3
3
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
 6 
1
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Prince George Cougars
Vancouver Giants
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
2
1
3
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
3
1
1
Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2017
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Vancouver Giants
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Seattle Thunderbirds
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Edmonton Oil Kings
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kelowna Rockets
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Vancouver Giants
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
0
2
3
 6 
3
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
3
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
0
3
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Regina Pats
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Edmonton Oil Kings
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
3
2
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Vancouver Giants
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
 5 
2
2
1
 6 
2
4
0
B
N
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
Donnerstag, 2. Februar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
1
1
4
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Calgary Hitmen
 8 
3
4
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2017
B
N
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Portland Winterhawks
Everett Silvertips
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
0
0
3
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
Montag, 30. Januar 2017
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Brandon Wheat Kings
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Prince George Cougars
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Tri-City Americans
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Regina Pats
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Prince George Cougars
 3 
2
0
1
 11 
5
3
3
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
2
0
1
 8 
1
4
3
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Regina Pats
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Brandon Wheat Kings
 6 
1
2
3
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
3
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 8 
4
1
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
 7 
1
4
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
0
3
1
 5 
3
1
1
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Regina Pats
 5 
2
1
2
0
 6 
1
3
1
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince George Cougars
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Edmonton Oil Kings
 7 
3
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2017
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
1
0
0
 8 
1
4
3
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Kamloops Blazers
 6 
4
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
Dienstag, 24. Januar 2017
B
N
Vancouver Giants
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
Montag, 23. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pats
 5 
2
3
0
 6 
3
1
2
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
0
0
2
 5 
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Victoria Royals
 6 
2
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Prince George Cougars
 5 
2
0
2
1
 4 
4
0
0
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Vancouver Giants
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Kootenay Ice
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Swift Current Broncos
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
0
4
1
 2 
1
0
1
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
2
1
2
 8 
3
2
3
B
N
Saskatoon Blades
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Victoria Royals
 2 
0
1
1
 7 
3
2
2
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
N
Kamloops Blazers
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Kootenay Ice
 7 
2
4
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Freitag, 20. Januar 2017
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Victoria Royals
 3 
2
1
0
 6 
2
2
2
Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
3
2
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Prince Albert Raiders
 6 
0
3
3
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Swift Current Broncos
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
N
Prince George Cougars
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
2
2
1
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
Montag, 16. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
1
3
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 6 
2
2
2
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
3
2
0
 4 
3
0
1
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
 7 
0
3
3
1
 6 
4
0
2
0
B
N
Swift Current Broncos
Tri-City Americans
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Prince George Cougars
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Edmonton Oil Kings
 6 
2
2
2
 5 
0
2
3
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Vancouver Giants
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
3
1
 6 
3
2
1
B
.
N
v
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Regina Pats
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
N
Swift Current Broncos
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
2
1
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Regina Pats
Tri-City Americans
 5 
5
0
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Kootenay Ice
 8 
3
3
2
 5 
3
0
2
B
N
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Prince George Cougars
 5 
3
2
0
0
0
 6 
1
0
4
0
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Swift Current Broncos
 7 
4
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Everett Silvertips
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
2
3
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
1
1
0
 9 
3
5
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
2
Donnerstag, 12. Januar 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Tri-City Americans
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
0
2
2
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Kootenay Ice
 8 
2
4
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
0
3
1
 7 
4
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
1
0
3
Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Tri-City Americans
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
2
2
0
1
 4 
3
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince George Cougars
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
Montag, 9. Januar 2017
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Seattle Thunderbirds
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
B
E
Regina Pats
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
2
0
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Tri-City Americans
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Calgary Hitmen
 8 
2
1
5
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Vancouver Giants
 5 
1
1
3
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Victoria Royals
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
B
N
Spokane Chiefs
Kootenay Ice
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Tri-City Americans
 1 
0
0
1
 7 
1
1
5
B
E
Regina Pats
Calgary Hitmen
 6 
3
0
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
3
0
1
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Spokane Chiefs
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Edmonton Oil Kings
 7 
1
4
2
 4 
1
3
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
N
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
Donnerstag, 5. Januar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Vancouver Giants
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
N
Prince Albert Raiders
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
3
0
2
0
0
 6 
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 5 
1
3
1
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Regina Pats
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
3
3
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Tri-City Americans
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
Dienstag, 3. Januar 2017
B
N
Calgary Hitmen
Vancouver Giants
 4 
0
2
2
0
0
 5 
0
2
2
0
1
Sonntag, 1. Januar 2017
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
1
3
2
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Brandon Wheat Kings
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
0
2
2
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
 7 
2
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
Samstag, 31. Dezember 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 8 
2
4
2
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 7 
2
1
4
 9 
2
4
3
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 3 
1
0
2
 6 
2
1
3
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Prince George Cougars
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
Donnerstag, 29. Dezember 2016
B
N
Brandon Wheat Kings
Regina Pats
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
0
0
2
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 7 
2
4
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Tri-City Americans
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Vancouver Giants
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Seattle Thunderbirds
 5 
1
2
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Brandon Wheat Kings
 7 
1
3
3
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Moose Jaw Warriors
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
2
4
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
N
Medicine Hat Tigers
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
1
1
2
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Vancouver Giants
Everett Silvertips
 5 
3
1
0
1
 4 
1
3
0
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
0
2
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
Montag, 19. Dezember 2016
B
N
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kelowna Rockets
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Moose Jaw Warriors
 7 
2
0
5
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Brandon Wheat Kings
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
1
1
0
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
1
0
 8 
3
5
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
0
2
3
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Tri-City Americans
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
3
0
1
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Kootenay Ice
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Regina Pats
 5 
2
3
0
 4 
4
0
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
N
Brandon Wheat Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kelowna Rockets
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kamloops Blazers
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
3
0
3
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Tri-City Americans
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Prince George Cougars
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
Donnerstag, 15. Dezember 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
.
N
v
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Tri-City Americans
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Portland Winterhawks
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
3
0
1
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kelowna Rockets
 8 
2
2
3
1
 7 
1
3
3
0
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Tri-City Americans
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Portland Winterhawks
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
B
N
Calgary Hitmen
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kelowna Rockets
 6 
3
1
2
 5 
2
2
1
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
N
Moose Jaw Warriors
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
1
2
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Saskatoon Blades
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
1
0
3
0
 5 
3
1
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
0
2
1
 7 
3
2
2
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Brandon Wheat Kings
 6 
4
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Calgary Hitmen
 7 
4
2
1
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Everett Silvertips
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Seattle Thunderbirds
 6 
0
4
2
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Victoria Royals
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
2
1
0
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
0
2
1
 7 
3
1
3
B
E
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
 8 
3
1
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Portland Winterhawks
Victoria Royals
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
B
N
Vancouver Giants
Everett Silvertips
 4 
1
2
1
0
0
 5 
0
2
2
0
1
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2016
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Regina Pats
 5 
2
2
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Red Deer Rebels
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Everett Silvertips
Tri-City Americans
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Seattle Thunderbirds
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Victoria Royals
 5 
2
1
2
0
 6 
3
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2016
B
N
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
0
0
3
0
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Calgary Hitmen
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Regina Pats
 4 
0
3
1
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2016
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
1
2
1
 6 
2
2
2
Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Brandon Wheat Kings
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Calgary Hitmen
 7 
1
1
5
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
 12 
4
4
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Vancouver Giants
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Medicine Hat Tigers
 7 
3
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 6 
1
4
1
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pats
 3 
0
1
2
 6 
0
1
5
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
0
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Victoria Royals
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
.
N
v
Vancouver Giants
Brandon Wheat Kings
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Medicine Hat Tigers
 4 
0
4
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
.
N
v
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Kootenay Ice
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Seattle Thunderbirds
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Kootenay Ice
 5 
1
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Kelowna Rockets
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
2
1
1
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Vancouver Giants
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
Montag, 28. November 2016
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
2
1
2
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
2
0
0
 8 
2
4
2
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Regina Pats
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Victoria Royals
 5 
4
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
2
2
1
 6 
1
3
2
B
N
Tri-City Americans
Vancouver Giants
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Prince George Cougars
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
1
1
1
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Victoria Royals
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
0
1
0
 7 
1
5
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
0
4
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
 9 
2
3
4
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Vancouver Giants
 10 
2
3
5
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
3
1
0
Donnerstag, 24. November 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Swift Current Broncos
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
N
Kootenay Ice
Red Deer Rebels
 6 
1
1
3
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
0
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Vancouver Giants
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
1
2
3
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Regina Pats
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
1
1
0
Montag, 21. November 2016
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Regina Pats
 3 
0
2
1
 8 
4
2
2
B
.
N
v
Portland Winterhawks
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 5 
3
2
0
0
 6 
2
1
2
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
4
1
0
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
2
0
B
N
Medicine Hat Tigers
Swift Current Broncos
 5 
0
3
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
0
3
1
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
2
1
1
 6 
3
2
1
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
1
1
2
0
 5 
1
3
0
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Regina Pats
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
0
2
1
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 8 
2
3
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
1
1
0
 7 
2
2
3
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Vancouver Giants
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
0
1
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Kamloops Blazers
 5 
1
2
2
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
Donnerstag, 17. November 2016
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Regina Pats
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kootenay Ice
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
1
3
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Everett Silvertips
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
1
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 16. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Calgary Hitmen
 6 
1
3
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Prince George Cougars
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Victoria Royals
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
Montag, 14. November 2016
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Saskatoon Blades
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
1
3
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Red Deer Rebels
 7 
2
4
1
0
 8 
3
3
1
1
B
N
Swift Current Broncos
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
0
0
3
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kootenay Ice
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Saskatoon Blades
 6 
1
1
4
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Prince George Cougars
 0 
0
0
0
 7 
3
1
3
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Calgary Hitmen
 9 
3
5
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
0
1
2
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Prince Albert Raiders
 7 
2
2
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Everett Silvertips
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Tri-City Americans
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
N
Brandon Wheat Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Red Deer Rebels
 8 
2
4
2
 4 
1
1
2
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Everett Silvertips
 1 
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Tri-City Americans
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Calgary Hitmen
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
Freitag, 11. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Regina Pats
 4 
2
0
2
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Prince George Cougars
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
Montag, 7. November 2016
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Tri-City Americans
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
1
2
0
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Swift Current Broncos
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Seattle Thunderbirds
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Kootenay Ice
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 7 
1
3
3
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
1
1
0
 6 
3
0
3
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 4 
0
1
3
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Kootenay Ice
 6 
2
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Saskatoon Blades
 9 
6
1
2
 6 
2
3
1
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Calgary Hitmen
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Medicine Hat Tigers
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 5 
4
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
N
Victoria Royals
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
 4 
2
1
1
 6 
2
2
2
Donnerstag, 3. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
0
0
5
B
E
Regina Pats
Kootenay Ice
 10 
2
4
4
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Edmonton Oil Kings
 4 
0
0
4
0
 5 
1
3
0
1
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Medicine Hat Tigers
 4 
1
1
2
 6 
2
1
3
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 2. November 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
0
1
2
 4 
1
3
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Red Deer Rebels
 6 
1
2
3
 4 
2
0
2
Montag, 31. Oktober 2016
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Prince George Cougars
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
3
0
0
 7 
1
4
2
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Red Deer Rebels
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Swift Current Broncos
Spokane Chiefs
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Everett Silvertips
Victoria Royals
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Brandon Wheat Kings
 6 
1
1
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Seattle Thunderbirds
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
0
2
1
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Calgary Hitmen
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Brandon Wheat Kings
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Prince George Cougars
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Saskatoon Blades
 4 
2
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Medicine Hat Tigers
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
3
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Seattle Thunderbirds
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Victoria Royals
 5 
0
2
2
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Tri-City Americans
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Prince George Cougars
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
0
3
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
0
1
1
 6 
1
2
3
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Victoria Royals
 6 
1
4
1
 4 
1
1
2
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
0
1
2
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
1
1
0
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Tri-City Americans
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Tri-City Americans
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
1
4
0
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Spokane Chiefs
 6 
1
4
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Regina Pats
 5 
2
1
2
 8 
2
2
4
B
.
N
v
Kamloops Blazers
Tri-City Americans
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Saskatoon Blades
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Vancouver Giants
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kelowna Rockets
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
B
E
Victoria Royals
Everett Silvertips
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
1
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
1
2
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Spokane Chiefs
 4 
1
3
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Tri-City Americans
 4 
4
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Swift Current Broncos
 9 
5
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kootenay Ice
 10 
2
4
4
 3 
0
0
3
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Swift Current Broncos
 5 
1
1
3
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Saskatoon Blades
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
Kelowna Rockets
Everett Silvertips
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
E
Regina Pats
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
4
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Tri-City Americans
 3 
3
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Prince George Cougars
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
1
1
2
1
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Everett Silvertips
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Saskatoon Blades
 9 
5
2
2
 3 
1
2
0
Dienstag, 18. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
0
3
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Red Deer Rebels
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Regina Pats
 2 
1
1
0
 7 
0
2
5
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Medicine Hat Tigers
Vancouver Giants
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
3
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Swift Current Broncos
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
N
Spokane Chiefs
Portland Winterhawks
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Prince George Cougars
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
3
1
1
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
.
N
v
Brandon Wheat Kings
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
2
2
2
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Regina Pats
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Vancouver Giants
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Moose Jaw Warriors
 6 
0
4
2
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Calgary Hitmen
 7 
2
3
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Saskatoon Blades
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
2
0
2
B
.
N
v
Spokane Chiefs
Everett Silvertips
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Kamloops Blazers
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
N
Seattle Thunderbirds
Prince George Cougars
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
Donnerstag, 13. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Victoria Royals
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
0
1
3
0
 5 
0
1
3
1
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Spokane Chiefs
 6 
3
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Everett Silvertips
 3 
2
1
0
 6 
3
3
0
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
2
2
2
 7 
0
4
3
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Vancouver Giants
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Everett Silvertips
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2016
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
0
3
2
Montag, 10. Oktober 2016
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
0
1
2
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Kootenay Ice
 6 
1
4
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Brandon Wheat Kings
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Prince Albert Raiders
 4 
1
1
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Portland Winterhawks
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Vancouver Giants
 5 
3
1
1
 4 
4
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Victoria Royals
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Tri-City Americans
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
1
2
2
0
1
 5 
1
3
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
N
Brandon Wheat Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
0
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kelowna Rockets
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Portland Winterhawks
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Medicine Hat Tigers
 3 
1
2
0
 6 
1
1
4
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Kootenay Ice
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
3
0
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Vancouver Giants
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 3 
1
2
0
 5 
3
2
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Tri-City Americans
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Victoria Royals
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2016
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Donnerstag, 6. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
0
1
5
B
.
N
v
Medicine Hat Tigers
Moose Jaw Warriors
 5 
0
0
4
1
 4 
1
3
0
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Portland Winterhawks
 3 
0
0
3
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Kamloops Blazers
 5 
0
3
2
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Tri-City Americans
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Portland Winterhawks
 7 
1
6
0
 3 
1
1
1
Montag, 3. Oktober 2016
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Edmonton Oil Kings
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Regina Pats
Red Deer Rebels
 7 
3
2
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kamloops Blazers
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Saskatoon Blades
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Edmonton Oil Kings
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kamloops Blazers
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Kootenay Ice
 5 
3
0
2
 4 
0
3
1
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Swift Current Broncos
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Regina Pats
Edmonton Oil Kings
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Everett Silvertips
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Kelowna Rockets
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Seattle Thunderbirds
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
1
1
0
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Prince George Cougars
 6 
1
3
2
 7 
4
1
2
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Tri-City Americans
 7 
3
1
3
 3 
0
2
1
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
N
Edmonton Oil Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
0
3
0
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Regina Pats
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 9 
1
5
3
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Seattle Thunderbirds
 7 
1
2
4
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Vancouver Giants
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
 5 
2
3
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 8 
3
3
2
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
3
0
2
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Swift Current Broncos
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
2
1
3
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
N
Calgary Hitmen
Kootenay Ice
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Moose Jaw Warriors
Brandon Wheat Kings
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Saskatoon Blades
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
 9 
1
5
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Everett Silvertips
 3 
1
1
1
 7 
5
1
1