Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

WHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

16:57 (GMT+1)

24. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Eastern Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Regina Pats72457812353211+142112
2Medicine Hat Tigers72456120350248+102103
3Lethbridge Hurricanes723311721280253+2795
4Moose Jaw Warriors72339921255219+3693
5Swift Current Broncos723091023247239+888
6Red Deer Rebels722371329239258–1973
7Brandon Wheat Kings722291031225247–2272
8Calgary Hitmen7219111032215282–6770
9Saskatoon Blades72217935190248–5865
10Edmonton Oil Kings721112643193292–9952
11Prince Albert Raiders72156744198283–8549
12Kootenay Ice721041246177335–15840

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Western Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Everett Silvertips723951216229169+60100
2Seattle Thunderbirds72397620253206+4798
3Prince George Cougars72405621253201+5296
4Kelowna Rockets72387522283206+7795
5Kamloops Blazers72339624243198+4590
6Tri-City Americans723110328272252+2085
7Portland Winterhawks72328428278256+2284
8Victoria Royals72334629239219+2080
9Spokane Chiefs722161233235272–3766
10Vancouver Giants72119646183296–11346

Ergebnisse

Kanada – WHL

Montag, 20. März 2017
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
4
2
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Vancouver Giants
 6 
2
4
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Everett Silvertips
 6 
1
1
3
1
 5 
1
2
2
0
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Regina Pats
 0 
0
0
0
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Kootenay Ice
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Swift Current Broncos
 10 
3
3
4
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
 5 
0
3
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 8 
2
3
3
 7 
3
3
1
B
N
Prince George Cougars
Kamloops Blazers
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
3
2
0
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Victoria Royals
 5 
3
2
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
 4 
3
0
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Edmonton Oil Kings
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
1
1
2
1
 4 
0
2
2
0
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Kootenay Ice
Calgary Hitmen
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Regina Pats
Brandon Wheat Kings
 7 
2
4
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Moose Jaw Warriors
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Prince George Cougars
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
0
3
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Everett Silvertips
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Vancouver Giants
 7 
2
2
3
 0 
0
0
0