Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

WHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

07:07 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Eastern Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Regina Pats5936779293176+11793
2Medicine Hat Tigers61384118293208+8585
3Moose Jaw Warriors61279817211187+2480
4Lethbridge Hurricanes60288717231214+1779
5Swift Current Broncos582371018200186+1470
6Brandon Wheat Kings60199923197200–365
7Red Deer Rebels611771027193227–3458
8Calgary Hitmen5912111026166234–6856
9Saskatoon Blades60176829154212–5854
10Edmonton Oil Kings611010536167247–8045
11Prince Albert Raiders61115639159249–9038
12Kootenay Ice59941036153264–11136

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Western Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Everett Silvertips583151012182133+4982
2Prince George Cougars62335519211176+3581
3Seattle Thunderbirds60317517205170+3581
4Kamloops Blazers62307619212158+5480
5Kelowna Rockets60305520222176+4675
6Tri-City Americans62297323237211+2675
7Victoria Royals60293523202173+2969
8Portland Winterhawks61257425236223+1368
9Spokane Chiefs59196925195216–2159
10Vancouver Giants60109536159238–7943

Spielplan

Kanada – WHL

Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
2:00
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
2:05
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
3:00
Calgary Hitmen
Medicine Hat Tigers
3:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Brandon Wheat Kings
3:00
Red Deer Rebels
Kootenay Ice
4:00
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
4:00
Prince George Cougars
Edmonton Oil Kings
4:05
Tri-City Americans
Seattle Thunderbirds
4:30
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
4:35
Everett Silvertips
Portland Winterhawks
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
2:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Swift Current Broncos
2:00
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
3:00
Kootenay Ice
Lethbridge Hurricanes
3:00
Red Deer Rebels
Calgary Hitmen
3:30
Medicine Hat Tigers
Brandon Wheat Kings
4:00
Prince George Cougars
Edmonton Oil Kings
4:05
Everett Silvertips
Kamloops Blazers
4:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
Kelowna Rockets
4:05
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
4:05
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
23:00
Regina Pats
Swift Current Broncos
23:05
Saskatoon Blades
Moose Jaw Warriors
Montag, 27. Februar 2017
0:00
Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
2:05
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
2:05
Spokane Chiefs
Kelowna Rockets
4:05
Victoria Royals
Vancouver Giants
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
2:00
Regina Pats
Lethbridge Hurricanes
2:00
Swift Current Broncos
Brandon Wheat Kings
Donnerstag, 2. März 2017
2:00
Brandon Wheat Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
2:00
Moose Jaw Warriors
Calgary Hitmen
2:00
Prince Albert Raiders
Medicine Hat Tigers
3:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
Kootenay Ice
4:00
Kamloops Blazers
Seattle Thunderbirds
4:00
Vancouver Giants
Portland Winterhawks
4:05
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
4:05
Kelowna Rockets
Prince George Cougars

Ergebnisse

Kanada – WHL

Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2017
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Regina Pats
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Kelowna Rockets
Edmonton Oil Kings
 10 
3
1
6
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Tri-City Americans
Portland Winterhawks
 6 
3
2
1
 4 
0
3
1