Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

WHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

15:07 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Eastern Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Regina Pats4125475222127+9565
2Medicine Hat Tigers44264113211153+5861
3Moose Jaw Warriors45197712162150+1259
4Swift Current Broncos46187813167152+1558
5Lethbridge Hurricanes46204715176178–255
6Brandon Wheat Kings43148417144142+248
7Red Deer Rebels45146718147165–1847
8Edmonton Oil Kings44108422135158–2340
9Saskatoon Blades45134622115166–5140
10Calgary Hitmen4297620119168–4938
11Kootenay Ice4573827114196–8228
12Prince Albert Raiders4653533110200–9021

Live Tabelle

Kanada – WHL – Western Conference

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Prince George Cougars46293212159125+3466
2Everett Silvertips422538614592+5364
3Tri-City Americans48217317173160+1359
4Kamloops Blazers46225316155121+3457
5Kelowna Rockets45215316154137+1755
6Seattle Thunderbirds42213414133121+1252
7Victoria Royals46222418150135+1552
8Portland Winterhawks43184120160150+1045
9Spokane Chiefs45144720146159–1343
10Vancouver Giants4597326132174–4235

Spielplan

Kanada – WHL

Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Moose Jaw Warriors
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Prince George Cougars
Portland Winterhawks
 4 
1
0
3
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Victoria Royals
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0

Ergebnisse

Kanada – WHL

Montag, 16. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Calgary Hitmen
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 6 
1
3
1
1
 5 
1
1
3
0
B
E
Seattle Thunderbirds
Spokane Chiefs
 6 
2
2
2
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Kelowna Rockets
 5 
3
2
0
 4 
3
0
1
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Regina Pats
Prince Albert Raiders
 7 
0
3
3
1
 6 
4
0
2
0
B
N
Swift Current Broncos
Tri-City Americans
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Saskatoon Blades
Red Deer Rebels
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Kootenay Ice
 4 
1
3
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Calgary Hitmen
Prince George Cougars
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Edmonton Oil Kings
 6 
2
2
2
 5 
0
2
3
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Vancouver Giants
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
1
3
1
 6 
3
2
1
B
.
N
v
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
B
E
Victoria Royals
Moose Jaw Warriors
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Regina Pats
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
N
Swift Current Broncos
Red Deer Rebels
 5 
2
1
1
0
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
0
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Prince Albert Raiders
Red Deer Rebels
 3 
2
0
1
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Regina Pats
Tri-City Americans
 5 
5
0
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Kootenay Ice
 8 
3
3
2
 5 
3
0
2
B
N
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Prince George Cougars
 5 
3
2
0
0
0
 6 
1
0
4
0
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Swift Current Broncos
 7 
4
2
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Kamloops Blazers
Everett Silvertips
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Portland Winterhawks
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
2
3
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 2 
1
1
0
 9 
3
5
1
B
E
Vancouver Giants
Moose Jaw Warriors
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
2
Donnerstag, 12. Januar 2017
B
E
Brandon Wheat Kings
Tri-City Americans
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
.
N
v
Prince Albert Raiders
Calgary Hitmen
 4 
0
2
2
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
E
Swift Current Broncos
Kootenay Ice
 8 
2
4
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Edmonton Oil Kings
Lethbridge Hurricanes
 4 
0
3
1
 7 
4
2
1
B
E
Medicine Hat Tigers
Prince George Cougars
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Everett Silvertips
Spokane Chiefs
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Victoria Royals
Kelowna Rockets
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
1
0
3
Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Tri-City Americans
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
2
2
0
1
 4 
3
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince George Cougars
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
0
0
1