Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

QMJHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

02:03 (GMT+2)

21. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Kanada – QMJHL

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada683911711276184+92107
2Acadie-Bathurst Titan684031015270183+8796
3Halifax Mooseheads683310718270223+4793
4Rimouski Oceanic68348917231174+5793
5Drummondville Voltigeurs68359420277194+8392
6Victoriaville Tigres68366620270195+7590
7Rouyn-Noranda Huskies683631019239179+6088
8Quebec Remparts682614622227202+2586
9Charlottetown Islanders682710724209219–1081
10Sherbrooke Phoenix682771123228234–679
11Gatineau Olympiques68266927213215–273
12Cape Breton Screaming Eagles682210828235259–2472
13Baie-Comeau68237533224257–3365
14Moncton Wildcats68216833233282–4962
15Chicoutimi Sagueneens681810535200233–3361
16Val-D'Or Foreurs68127742172308–13645
17Shawinigan Cataractes68115745183298–11539
18Saint John Sea Dogs68951143181301–12039

Ergebnisse

Kanada – QMJHL

Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
N
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
0
3
2
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
3
2
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 4 
2
1
1
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 8 
3
4
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Quebec Remparts
 3 
0
0
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Saint John Sea Dogs
 8 
2
4
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
2
3
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Victoriaville Tigres
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
N
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
1
2
2
 4 
1
1
2
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 5 
0
1
3
1
 4 
4
0
0
0
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
 7 
1
5
1
 4 
2
2
0
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 8 
3
1
4
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Gatineau Olympiques
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
1
4
0
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John Sea Dogs
 7 
2
4
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 9 
4
2
3
 3 
1
1
1
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
 6 
0
3
3
 1 
1
0
0
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
N
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
0
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
2
1
1
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 7 
2
1
4
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Gatineau Olympiques
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
 4 
2
0
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
2
2
0
 6 
0
5
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Shawinigan Cataractes
 9 
4
4
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
2
0
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Gatineau Olympiques
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau
 5 
3
0
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Quebec Remparts
 4 
2
0
2
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau
 5 
0
0
5
 6 
3
2
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
N
Shawinigan Cataractes
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 1 
0
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Quebec Remparts
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
2
1
2
Donnerstag, 8. März 2018
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Charlottetown Islanders
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Baie-Comeau
 2 
0
0
2
 6 
0
2
4
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 6 
2
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
1
4
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
2
0
1
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
0
1
0
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
2
0
1
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
1
0
2
 7 
1
4
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
 4 
2
1
1
 6 
0
1
5
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
0
3
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
1
1
2
 6 
1
1
4
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
 6 
3
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Halifax Mooseheads
 4 
0
3
1
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Quebec Remparts
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
3
1
1
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Victoriaville Tigres
 0 
0
0
0
 9 
3
2
4
B
N
Quebec Remparts
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
B
N
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 6 
2
2
1
0
1
 5 
0
2
3
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rimouski Oceanic
 9 
5
1
3
 2 
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Gatineau Olympiques
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
B
N
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
3
0
0
0
1
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Halifax Mooseheads
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
0
2
0
Donnerstag, 1. März 2018
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
2
0
0
 8 
3
5
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
0
1
 6 
3
1
2
B
N
Gatineau Olympiques
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
4
0
1
0
0
 6 
0
4
1
0
1
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 1 
1
0
0
 7 
1
2
4
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Quebec Remparts
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 7 
4
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
3
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
2
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Gatineau Olympiques
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
1
2
1
 5 
3
1
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Gatineau Olympiques
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 8 
4
1
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
1
0
2
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
1
3
2
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
 3 
0
1
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 10 
1
2
7
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
2
1
0
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Rimouski Oceanic
 6 
5
0
0
1
 5 
1
3
1
0
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
1
2
1
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
0
0
3
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
0
3
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
1
2
 8 
3
2
3
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Baie-Comeau
 6 
2
1
3
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Quebec Remparts
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 5 
3
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
 12 
4
5
3
 5 
3
0
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Quebec Remparts
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Baie-Comeau
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Charlottetown Islanders
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
0
0
4
0
 5 
1
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Baie-Comeau
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
5
2
0
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 8 
2
3
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Saint John Sea Dogs
 6 
0
2
4
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Charlottetown Islanders
 7 
4
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Victoriaville Tigres
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
.
N
v
Baie-Comeau
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
3
1
1
 8 
0
3
5
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 5 
2
2
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
N
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
2
1
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Halifax Mooseheads
 6 
1
2
3
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
N
Gatineau Olympiques
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
2
3
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Victoriaville Tigres
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Baie-Comeau
Quebec Remparts
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 6 
2
1
3
 0 
0
0
0
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
0
2
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
0
0
5
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Baie-Comeau
 8 
1
5
2
 4 
2
1
1
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
1
3
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Gatineau Olympiques
Quebec Remparts
 4 
3
0
1
0
 5 
4
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
0
2
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 3 
2
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Quebec Remparts
 4 
1
1
2
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
 6 
4
1
0
1
 5 
3
2
0
0
B
N
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
0
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
1
1
0
 5 
1
2
2
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 2 
1
0
1
 7 
4
1
2
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Charlottetown Islanders
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
3
2
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
 5 
3
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Quebec Remparts
Baie-Comeau
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
0
0
4
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
1
3
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 5 
0
1
3
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Baie-Comeau
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
0
0
3
 4 
2
2
0
Donnerstag, 1. Februar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
2
0
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 0 
0
0
0
 7 
3
3
1
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 4 
1
0
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
2
0
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Victoriaville Tigres
 7 
1
4
2
 8 
2
3
3
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Rimouski Oceanic
 4 
2
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John Sea Dogs
 8 
3
2
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Gatineau Olympiques
 8 
4
0
4
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 10 
5
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Moncton Wildcats
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
0
1
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
1
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
3
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 7 
3
2
2
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Moncton Wildcats
 10 
2
4
4
 6 
0
4
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Quebec Remparts
 6 
2
1
3
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
1
1
2
 5 
2
2
1
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
 11 
7
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Quebec Remparts
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Shawinigan Cataractes
 3 
0
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
1
0
0
 5 
3
0
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Gatineau Olympiques
 5 
1
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
2
1
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Quebec Remparts
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
3
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
0
2
1
 7 
0
5
2
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Charlottetown Islanders
 5 
2
1
2
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Gatineau Olympiques
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 8 
2
4
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
0
2
4
 2 
1
0
1
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
N
Victoriaville Tigres
Rimouski Oceanic
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Charlottetown Islanders
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
0
1
0
 9 
4
3
2
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Quebec Remparts
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
0
1
2
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Baie-Comeau
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 7 
1
1
5
 5 
2
2
1
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Baie-Comeau
 7 
3
2
2
 4 
1
0
3
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
1
2
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
4
1
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
 4 
2
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 5 
5
0
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Saint John Sea Dogs
 8 
2
2
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
N
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
0
0
2
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Ottawa 67's
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 3 
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
2
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Shawinigan Cataractes
 8 
3
3
2
 6 
2
1
3
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
 6 
3
2
1
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
1
0
0
 6 
1
2
3
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 6 
1
2
2
1
 5 
2
1
2
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
3
0
Donnerstag, 11. Januar 2018
B
N
Rimouski Oceanic
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
0
2
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Baie-Comeau
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
0
3
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Halifax Mooseheads
 4 
3
0
1
0
 5 
1
2
1
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
2
1
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
0
1
2
 11 
3
3
5
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
 5 
0
1
4
 6 
3
2
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Shawinigan Cataractes
 2 
1
0
1
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Baie-Comeau
 5 
2
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Quebec Remparts
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
2
0
1
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Victoriaville Tigres
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Baie-Comeau
 4 
1
3
0
 5 
3
1
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
3
1
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 5 
2
2
0
1
 4 
0
4
0
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
Donnerstag, 4. Januar 2018
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
 8 
2
1
5
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Rimouski Oceanic
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
0
3
3
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 6 
3
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
Mittwoch, 3. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
2
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
1
1
Sonntag, 31. Dezember 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
 7 
3
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
0
1
4
 3 
3
0
0
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
3
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Baie-Comeau
 9 
2
2
5
 4 
0
2
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Quebec Remparts
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shawinigan Cataractes
 1 
1
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
0
2
 2 
0
1
1
B
N
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Victoriaville Tigres
 1 
0
1
0
 6 
2
3
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 7 
1
3
3
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Gatineau Olympiques
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 5 
1
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
0
3
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Baie-Comeau
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
1
1
2
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
.
N
v
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
1
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
4
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 6 
1
2
3
 4 
0
3
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
2
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Charlottetown Islanders
 4 
1
1
1
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Ottawa 67's
Gatineau Olympiques
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
2
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 5 
2
3
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
2
1
0
0
 4 
0
3
0
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Shawinigan Cataractes
 7 
2
3
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
1
2
0
 6 
2
2
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
1
0
3
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Quebec Remparts
 7 
1
3
3
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 5 
0
3
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Victoriaville Tigres
 5 
2
1
2
 3 
0
1
2
B
N
Moncton Wildcats
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 2 
2
0
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Baie-Comeau
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 7 
4
1
2
 3 
1
0
2
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Quebec Remparts
 2 
0
2
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
B
.
N
v
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
1
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 6 
0
1
5
 3 
1
2
0
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
3
0
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Gatineau Olympiques
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Halifax Mooseheads
 7 
3
0
4
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Moncton Wildcats
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
4
0
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Moncton Wildcats
 7 
2
1
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
0
2
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
0
1
1
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 7 
2
3
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Rimouski Oceanic
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
B
N
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
1
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 6 
1
3
2
 4 
1
3
0
B
N
Rimouski Oceanic
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Quebec Remparts
 6 
2
0
4
 4 
1
3
0
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
0
2
1
 6 
1
3
2
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
2
2
0
 2 
0
1
1
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
2
1
0
 4 
1
3
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Baie-Comeau
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
Shawinigan Cataractes
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
3
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Baie-Comeau
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
2
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 4 
3
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Saint John Sea Dogs
 7 
2
0
5
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
 5 
0
0
4
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Quebec Remparts
Saint John Sea Dogs
 2 
1
1
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Charlottetown Islanders
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
1
0
4
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Charlottetown Islanders
 6 
0
4
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Baie-Comeau
 4 
1
1
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
0
4
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Saint John Sea Dogs
 2 
2
0
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
 4 
1
2
1
 6 
2
1
3
B
N
Quebec Remparts
Charlottetown Islanders
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 3 
1
1
1
 4 
2
0
2
B
N
Quebec Remparts
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
 2 
0
0
2
0
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Rimouski Oceanic
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
0
1
2
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
2
0
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
 8 
2
4
2
 5 
2
3
0
B
.
N
v
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
1
1
1
0
 4 
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 5 
3
0
1
1
 4 
1
1
2
0
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
1
0
0
 7 
1
3
3
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Baie-Comeau
 6 
2
1
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
 2 
0
0
2
 5 
0
3
2
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
 5 
0
2
3
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
 5 
2
2
1
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 5 
1
1
3
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
0
2
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Gatineau Olympiques
Quebec Remparts
 4 
1
2
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
2
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Victoriaville Tigres
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 5 
2
1
2
0
 6 
0
2
3
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Baie-Comeau
 5 
0
4
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
0
1
0
 5 
0
4
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
3
0
0
 5 
0
3
2
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Saint John Sea Dogs
 4 
2
1
1
 5 
1
4
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Quebec Remparts
 7 
3
1
3
 5 
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Baie-Comeau
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
0
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Gatineau Olympiques
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
1
3
0
0
 5 
0
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
Rimouski Oceanic
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
1
0
2
0
 4 
2
0
1
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
1
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
 6 
1
3
2
 5 
1
1
3
B
N
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
0
0
2
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
N
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
 3 
2
0
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
1
0
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John Sea Dogs
 6 
3
0
3
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 2 
0
1
1
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 5 
1
3
1
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Quebec Remparts
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 1 
0
0
1
 6 
3
2
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
2
0
0
 0 
0
0
0
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John Sea Dogs
 2 
1
1
0
 7 
1
4
2
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Shawinigan Cataractes
 5 
0
2
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Gatineau Olympiques
 6 
4
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Victoriaville Tigres
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
1
1
2
 7 
2
2
3
B
N
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
2
2
1
0
1
 5 
3
0
2
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
3
0
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
1
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 7 
2
1
4
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Victoriaville Tigres
 6 
3
0
3
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 1 
0
1
0
 4 
0
2
2
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
 5 
2
2
1
 8 
4
1
3
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
0
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
N
Saint John Sea Dogs
Baie-Comeau
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
0
3
0
0
1
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 3 
2
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 7 
1
3
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
1
3
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
0
1
2
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Baie-Comeau
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
0
2
2
 5 
1
2
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 1 
0
0
1
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Quebec Remparts
 3 
1
2
0
 6 
2
3
1
Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Baie-Comeau
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Shawinigan Cataractes
 3 
0
3
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Victoriaville Tigres
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
1
1
4
 4 
1
1
2
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Rimouski Oceanic
 0 
0
0
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
0
3
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Charlottetown Islanders
 1 
0
1
0
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
1
3
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
.
N
v
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
1
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 0 
0
0
0
 2 
0
0
2
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
0
3
0
 5 
2
1
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
1
1
3
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Saint John Sea Dogs
 6 
1
3
2
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Halifax Mooseheads
 5 
2
1
2
 7 
2
3
2
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
0
2
0
 3 
2
0
0
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Baie-Comeau
 3 
1
1
1
 6 
3
0
3
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
0
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Charlottetown Islanders
 4 
2
1
1
0
 5 
2
0
2
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
1
3
2
 3 
1
2
0
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
2
3
0
 4 
1
1
2
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 6 
2
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
0
1
2
 2 
1
0
1
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
0
1
3
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rimouski Oceanic
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
3
0
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
3
1
0
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
2
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
 6 
1
2
3
 2 
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 5 
1
1
2
1
 4 
1
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Quebec Remparts
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
0
3
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
0
2
2
 3 
1
0
2
B
N
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 0 
0
0
0
0
 1 
0
0
0
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
3
1
1
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
1
1
0
 6 
3
3
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Quebec Remparts
 5 
4
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Victoriaville Tigres
 6 
0
4
2
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 8 
2
3
3
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
2
1
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 6 
0
3
3
 4 
2
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
3
0
0
 7 
1
5
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
1
2
1
Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John Sea Dogs
 5 
1
2
2
 3 
0
3
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
 6 
0
4
2
 2 
0
0
2
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
1
0
1
 5 
2
0
3
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
 9 
3
4
2
 4 
1
3
0
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
1
2
1
 2 
1
0
1
B
N
Saint John Sea Dogs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
0
2
1
0
0
 4 
2
0
1
0
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
1
1
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
2
3
0
0
 6 
1
1
3
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Shawinigan Cataractes
 4 
1
1
2
 7 
2
3
2
B
.
N
v
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Quebec Remparts
 4 
2
1
1
0
 5 
2
1
1
1
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Quebec Remparts
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rimouski Oceanic
 2 
0
2
0
 5 
1
2
2
B
N
Victoriaville Tigres
Baie-Comeau
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
0
1
3
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
0
3
0
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
2
0
4
0
 7 
3
2
1
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John Sea Dogs
 3 
1
2
0
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
0
2
2
 7 
3
2
2
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
0
2
1
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Quebec Remparts
 5 
2
0
3
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
1
2
0
 5 
2
0
3
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau
 4 
1
1
2
 2 
0
2
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
1
2
1
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 5 
1
2
2
 2 
2
0
0
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
N
Charlottetown Islanders
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
1
1
1
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
0
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 9 
3
3
3
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
 2 
0
1
1
 3 
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 5 
0
2
2
1
 4 
3
1
0
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Shawinigan Cataractes
 2 
0
2
0
 4 
2
2
0
B
.
N
v
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John Sea Dogs
 4 
1
0
2
1
 3 
1
0
2
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Quebec Remparts
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
1
1
0
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
1
0
3
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
 4 
0
1
3
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
 3 
0
1
2
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 3 
0
0
3
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Baie-Comeau
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
0
2
1
 4 
1
1
2
B
N
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 3 
0
1
2
0
0
 4 
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Victoriaville Tigres
 6 
2
2
2
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
1
1
2
 8 
2
2
4
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 2 
2
0
0
 5 
0
3
2
B
N
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
0
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John Sea Dogs
 2 
1
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Quebec Remparts
Victoriaville Tigres
 5 
0
1
3
1
 4 
0
4
0
0
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
0
1
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
 3 
1
1
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
N
Baie-Comeau
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
0
1
0
1
 2 
0
2
0
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 2 
1
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 3 
1
0
2
 4 
2
2
0
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Charlottetown Islanders
Quebec Remparts
 5 
1
3
1
0
 6 
1
4
0
1
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 1 
0
0
1
 8 
3
4
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Baie-Comeau
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Quebec Remparts
 3 
0
2
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
1
1
2
0
 5 
1
0
3
1
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 5 
2
2
1
 4 
2
0
2
B
.
N
v
Rimouski Oceanic
Moncton Wildcats
 4 
3
0
0
1
 3 
1
1
1
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
1
3
0
 5 
2
3
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 0 
0
0
0
 5 
0
4
1
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 4 
1
0
3
0
 5 
2
0
2
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John Sea Dogs
 0 
0
0
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
.
N
v
Halifax Mooseheads
Quebec Remparts
 2 
0
1
1
0
 3 
0
1
1
1
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Moncton Wildcats
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
3
0
2
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Victoriaville Tigres
 4 
2
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Gatineau Olympiques
Shawinigan Cataractes
 7 
2
4
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Baie-Comeau
 2 
1
0
1
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Moncton Wildcats
 6 
2
2
1
1
 5 
1
2
2
0
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 4 
1
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Baie-Comeau
 6 
1
3
2
 2 
0
1
1
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 3 
3
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 7 
1
2
4
 2 
1
1
0
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
3
0
1
 3 
2
0
1
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Baie-Comeau
 8 
3
4
1
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 7 
1
4
2
 4 
1
2
1
B
E
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Saint John Sea Dogs
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
0
1
2
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Shawinigan Cataractes
 6 
2
3
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
N
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Baie-Comeau
 3 
1
0
2
0
0
 4 
2
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
.
N
v
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
2
1
0
0
B
E
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John Sea Dogs
 6 
2
2
2
 4 
2
2
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Shawinigan Cataractes
 3 
1
1
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Victoriaville Tigres
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 5 
1
3
1
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
1
1
0
 4 
0
1
3
B
E
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 6 
2
3
1
 3 
0
1
2
B
.
N
v
Rimouski Oceanic
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
2
0
0
0
 3 
1
1
0
1
B
E
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'Or Foreurs
 2 
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
Quebec Remparts
Gatineau Olympiques
 3 
1
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
 4 
2
1
1
 2 
1
0
1
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
.
N
v
Saint John Sea Dogs
Charlottetown Islanders
 1 
0
0
1
0
 2 
1
0
0
1
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
 5 
3
1
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 2 
1
0
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
 2 
0
0
2
 4 
0
2
2
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 1 
1
0
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 4 
2
2
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
N
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 5 
3
1
1
0
0
 6 
1
3
1
0
1
B
E
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
 7 
3
1
3
 4 
0
3
1
B
.
N
v
Shawinigan Cataractes
Victoriaville Tigres
 3 
0
2
1
0
 4 
0
2
1
1
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
N
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
 2 
0
1
1
0
0
 3 
0
1
1
0
1
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
 1 
0
1
0
 3 
1
0
2
B
.
N
v
Victoriaville Tigres
Gatineau Olympiques
 2 
0
0
1
1
 1 
0
1
0
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Rimouski Oceanic
 5 
3
2
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Quebec Remparts
 1 
0
0
1
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Drummondville Voltigeurs
 4 
3
0
1
 2 
1
1
0
B
E
Shawinigan Cataractes
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
 3 
2
1
0
 4 
2
1
1
B
.
N
v
Val-D'Or Foreurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
 5 
1
2
1
1
 4 
0
1
3
0
B
E
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
 2 
0
2
0
 3 
2
1
0
B
E
Baie-Comeau
Quebec Remparts
 1 
1
0
0
 4 
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Rimouski Oceanic
 1 
0
1
0
0
 2 
0
0
1
1
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Saint John Sea Dogs
Halifax Mooseheads
 1 
0
0
1
 4 
0
3
1