Ergebnisse Eishockey : Kanada

OHL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

08:39 (GMT+2)

26. Juli 2017

Live Tabelle

Kanada – OHL

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPRO
1Barrie Colts000000000,000
1Erie Otters000000000,000
1Flint Firebirds000000000,000
1Guelph Storm000000000,000
1Hamilton Bulldogs000000000,000
1Kingston Frontenacs000000000,000
1Kitchener Rangers000000000,000
1London Knights000000000,000
1Mississauga Steelheads000000000,000
1Niagara IceDogs000000000,000
1North Bay Battalion000000000,000
1Oshawa Generals000000000,000
1Ottawa 67's000000000,000
1Owen Sound Attack000000000,000
1Peterborough Petes000000000,000
1Saginaw Spirit000000000,000
1Sarnia Sting000000000,000
1Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds000000000,000
1Sudbury Wolves000000000,000
1Windsor Spitfires000000000,000

Spielplan

Kanada – OHL

Freitag, 22. September 2017
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Erie Otters
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Barrie Colts
Ottawa 67's
Samstag, 23. September 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Erie Otters
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67's
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Guelph Storm
Sarnia Sting
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Flint Firebirds
1:30
London Knights
Windsor Spitfires
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
London Knights
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Kitchener Rangers
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Flint Firebirds
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Guelph Storm
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
London Knights
Montag, 25. September 2017
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Erie Otters
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
Freitag, 29. September 2017
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Kitchener Rangers
1:30
Barrie Colts
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Samstag, 30. September 2017
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Erie Otters
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
1:30
Guelph Storm
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
London Knights
Kingston Frontenacs
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Ottawa 67's
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Peterborough Petes
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Guelph Storm
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Barrie Colts
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Mississauga Steelheads
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kingston Frontenacs
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:05
Peterborough Petes
Niagara IceDogs
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Ottawa 67's
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
London Knights
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Sarnia Sting
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Flint Firebirds
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Sudbury Wolves
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Peterborough Petes
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Barrie Colts
1:30
Guelph Storm
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Erie Otters
1:30
London Knights
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Niagara IceDogs
22:00
Guelph Storm
Kitchener Rangers
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
London Knights
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Barrie Colts
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Windsor Spitfires
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Flint Firebirds
20:00
Kitchener Rangers
Owen Sound Attack
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Sarnia Sting
Hamilton Bulldogs
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Guelph Storm
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Saginaw Spirit
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
1:30
Barrie Colts
Erie Otters
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Peterborough Petes
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Ottawa 67's
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Kitchener Rangers
1:30
Guelph Storm
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
London Knights
Windsor Spitfires
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Hamilton Bulldogs
22:05
Peterborough Petes
Sudbury Wolves
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kingston Frontenacs
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Kitchener Rangers
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Guelph Storm
1:30
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Oshawa Generals
20:00
London Knights
Owen Sound Attack
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Hamilton Bulldogs
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Ottawa 67's
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Kitchener Rangers
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Mississauga Steelheads
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Sudbury Wolves
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sarnia Sting
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Sarnia Sting
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Owen Sound Attack
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Oshawa Generals
Kitchener Rangers
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Guelph Storm
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Barrie Colts
Sarnia Sting
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67's
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
London Knights
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Kingston Frontenacs
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
23:00
Erie Otters
Owen Sound Attack
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Peterborough Petes
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Barrie Colts
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Oshawa Generals
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Barrie Colts
Hamilton Bulldogs
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Guelph Storm
Erie Otters
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
London Knights
Flint Firebirds
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Saginaw Spirit
22:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
London Knights
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Guelph Storm
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Sudbury Wolves
1:30
Barrie Colts
Mississauga Steelheads
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
North Bay Battalion
19:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Saginaw Spirit
19:00
Kitchener Rangers
North Bay Battalion
19:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Niagara IceDogs
19:00
Owen Sound Attack
Windsor Spitfires
19:05
Peterborough Petes
Hamilton Bulldogs
19:05
Sarnia Sting
Flint Firebirds
21:00
Guelph Storm
London Knights
22:00
Erie Otters
Sudbury Wolves
23:05
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa 67's
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
15:30
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
15:30
Ottawa 67's
Kingston Frontenacs
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
0:05
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
0:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sudbury Wolves
Freitag, 3. November 2017
0:05
Peterborough Petes
Sarnia Sting
0:05
Windsor Spitfires
Hamilton Bulldogs
Samstag, 4. November 2017
0:00
Erie Otters
Oshawa Generals
0:00
Flint Firebirds
North Bay Battalion
0:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Sarnia Sting
0:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Owen Sound Attack
0:00
Ottawa 67's
Barrie Colts
0:05
Sudbury Wolves
Niagara IceDogs
0:30
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
0:30
London Knights
Saginaw Spirit
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
0:00
Erie Otters
Windsor Spitfires
0:00
Flint Firebirds
Guelph Storm
0:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
0:05
Peterborough Petes
Barrie Colts
0:05
Saginaw Spirit
North Bay Battalion
0:05
Sudbury Wolves
Mississauga Steelheads
0:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Niagara IceDogs
0:30
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Windsor Spitfires
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Sarnia Sting
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
Montag, 6. November 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
Samstag, 11. November 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Saginaw Spirit
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
1:30
Guelph Storm
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
Erie Otters
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
London Knights
Flint Firebirds
21:00
Flint Firebirds
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Saginaw Spirit
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Kitchener Rangers
1:30
Barrie Colts
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
20:00
Guelph Storm
Sudbury Wolves
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Hamilton Bulldogs
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Niagara IceDogs
20:05
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Owen Sound Attack
Montag, 13. November 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa 67's
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
1:00
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
16:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
Peterborough Petes
17:00
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
17:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Erie Otters
Freitag, 17. November 2017
1:00
London Knights
Guelph Storm
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Kingston Frontenacs
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
Samstag, 18. November 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Oshawa Generals
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
1:30
London Knights
Saginaw Spirit
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Erie Otters
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Barrie Colts
Kitchener Rangers
20:00
Guelph Storm
Sarnia Sting
20:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Ottawa 67's
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Niagara IceDogs
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Owen Sound Attack
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Erie Otters
Montag, 20. November 2017
0:00
Kitchener Rangers
Peterborough Petes
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Barrie Colts
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Sarnia Sting
London Knights
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sudbury Wolves
Freitag, 24. November 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Ottawa 67's
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Kitchener Rangers
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Hamilton Bulldogs
Samstag, 25. November 2017
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Kingston Frontenacs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Kitchener Rangers
1:30
Guelph Storm
Barrie Colts
1:30
London Knights
Owen Sound Attack
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67's
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Kingston Frontenacs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Peterborough Petes
1:30
Barrie Colts
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Guelph Storm
20:00
Guelph Storm
London Knights
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Barrie Colts
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
Kitchener Rangers
20:05
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Kingston Frontenacs
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
16:30
Kingston Frontenacs
Ottawa 67's
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Erie Otters
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Barrie Colts
Mississauga Steelheads
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Sarnia Sting
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Mississauga Steelheads
1:30
Guelph Storm
Erie Otters
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
London Knights
Oshawa Generals
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Barrie Colts
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
London Knights
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Guelph Storm
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mississauga Steelheads
20:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Barrie Colts
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Oshawa Generals
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Flint Firebirds
23:00
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Niagara IceDogs
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
1:00
Kitchener Rangers
Windsor Spitfires
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Guelph Storm
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
London Knights
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Erie Otters
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Erie Otters
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Flint Firebirds
1:30
London Knights
Peterborough Petes
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa 67's
22:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Saginaw Spirit
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Sudbury Wolves
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Peterborough Petes
1:30
Barrie Colts
Oshawa Generals
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Flint Firebirds
20:00
Guelph Storm
Kitchener Rangers
20:00
London Knights
Erie Otters
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Hamilton Bulldogs
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Barrie Colts
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Sudbury Wolves
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Saginaw Spirit
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
London Knights
Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Saginaw Spirit
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Mississauga Steelheads
1:30
Barrie Colts
Owen Sound Attack
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
Barrie Colts
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
Guelph Storm
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
22:00
Guelph Storm
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
1:00
Erie Otters
North Bay Battalion
1:00
London Knights
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Barrie Colts
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Flint Firebirds
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Kingston Frontenacs
7:01
Ottawa 67's
Gatineau Olympiques
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Kitchener Rangers
Kingston Frontenacs
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Sudbury Wolves
20:00
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Guelph Storm
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
1:00
Flint Firebirds
London Knights
1:00
Guelph Storm
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Ottawa 67's
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
1:05
Oshawa Generals
Erie Otters
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Windsor Spitfires
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Niagara IceDogs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Erie Otters
22:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kingston Frontenacs
Sonntag, 31. Dezember 2017
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Barrie Colts
19:00
North Bay Battalion
Mississauga Steelheads
19:05
Windsor Spitfires
Saginaw Spirit
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
Guelph Storm
20:05
Sarnia Sting
London Knights
Montag, 1. Januar 2018
0:00
Niagara IceDogs
Hamilton Bulldogs
0:30
Erie Otters
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Barrie Colts
Owen Sound Attack
20:05
Oshawa Generals
North Bay Battalion
20:05
Peterborough Petes
Kitchener Rangers
22:00
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
Mittwoch, 3. Januar 2018
1:00
Kitchener Rangers
Barrie Colts
Donnerstag, 4. Januar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Peterborough Petes
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Saginaw Spirit
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Guelph Storm
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Barrie Colts
London Knights
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Erie Otters
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
London Knights
1:30
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Mississauga Steelheads
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Peterborough Petes
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Erie Otters
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
1:30
Barrie Colts
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
20:00
Guelph Storm
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sudbury Wolves
20:00
Niagara IceDogs
Kingston Frontenacs
20:00
North Bay Battalion
London Knights
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Windsor Spitfires
20:05
Oshawa Generals
Owen Sound Attack
Donnerstag, 11. Januar 2018
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Saginaw Spirit
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
1:00
London Knights
Kitchener Rangers
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Erie Otters
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Owen Sound Attack
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Guelph Storm
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
1:30
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Guelph Storm
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Mississauga Steelheads
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Gatineau Olympiques
Ottawa 67's
1:30
London Knights
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:35
Oshawa Generals
Flint Firebirds
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Niagara IceDogs
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Flint Firebirds
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Kitchener Rangers
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Mississauga Steelheads
1:30
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Guelph Storm
20:00
Sudbury Wolves
Owen Sound Attack
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Saginaw Spirit
23:00
Erie Otters
Flint Firebirds
Montag, 15. Januar 2018
0:00
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Kitchener Rangers
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Hamilton Bulldogs
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
1:30
Barrie Colts
Saginaw Spirit
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Guelph Storm
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Erie Otters
1:30
London Knights
Niagara IceDogs
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Barrie Colts
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
20:00
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Kingston Frontenacs
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Flint Firebirds
Montag, 22. Januar 2018
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Sarnia Sting
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
1:00
London Knights
Kitchener Rangers
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Oshawa Generals
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Ottawa 67's
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Guelph Storm
Flint Firebirds
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
London Knights
Owen Sound Attack
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Kingston Frontenacs
22:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Kitchener Rangers
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Niagara IceDogs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Barrie Colts
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Guelph Storm
19:00
North Bay Battalion
Niagara IceDogs
20:00
London Knights
Guelph Storm
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Sudbury Wolves
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
22:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Peterborough Petes
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Montag, 29. Januar 2018
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa 67's
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sarnia Sting
Donnerstag, 1. Februar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
Barrie Colts
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sudbury Wolves
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Guelph Storm
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Erie Otters
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Oshawa Generals
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Erie Otters
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
London Knights
Barrie Colts
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mississauga Steelheads
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Sarnia Sting
London Knights
1:30
Barrie Colts
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Guelph Storm
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Peterborough Petes
20:05
Oshawa Generals
Windsor Spitfires
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Erie Otters
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
1:00
Kitchener Rangers
Niagara IceDogs
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
1:05
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
16:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
Barrie Colts
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Flint Firebirds
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Owen Sound Attack
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Guelph Storm
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Barrie Colts
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Flint Firebirds
1:30
Guelph Storm
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Sarnia Sting
1:30
London Knights
Erie Otters
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Oshawa Generals
22:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kitchener Rangers
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:00
London Knights
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Peterborough Petes
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
Barrie Colts
Flint Firebirds
20:00
Erie Otters
Mississauga Steelheads
20:00
Guelph Storm
London Knights
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00
Kingston Frontenacs
North Bay Battalion
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Owen Sound Attack
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Sudbury Wolves
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Niagara IceDogs
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
17:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Kitchener Rangers
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Barrie Colts
1:00
Ottawa 67's
Kingston Frontenacs
1:00
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Barrie Colts
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Owen Sound Attack
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Oshawa Generals
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:30
Guelph Storm
Ottawa 67's
1:30
London Knights
Kitchener Rangers
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
London Knights
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
1:30
Barrie Colts
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Ottawa 67's
20:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Kitchener Rangers
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Mississauga Steelheads
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Flint Firebirds
23:00
Erie Otters
Guelph Storm
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
20:00
Guelph Storm
Erie Otters
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Owen Sound Attack
20:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Barrie Colts
20:00
London Knights
Windsor Spitfires
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Flint Firebirds
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Kitchener Rangers
20:05
Oshawa Generals
North Bay Battalion
20:05
Peterborough Petes
Niagara IceDogs
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Saginaw Spirit
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Saginaw Spirit
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Ottawa 67's
1:30
Barrie Colts
Mississauga Steelheads
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Saginaw Spirit
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Niagara IceDogs
1:30
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Sudbury Wolves
1:30
London Knights
Ottawa 67's
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Oshawa Generals
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sudbury Wolves
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
North Bay Battalion
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Erie Otters
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
Barrie Colts
Guelph Storm
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Peterborough Petes
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
North Bay Battalion
20:00
Kitchener Rangers
Ottawa 67's
20:00
London Knights
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00
Owen Sound Attack
Barrie Colts
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Flint Firebirds
20:05
Windsor Spitfires
Erie Otters
22:00
Guelph Storm
Mississauga Steelheads
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Oshawa Generals
Donnerstag, 1. März 2018
1:05
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Freitag, 2. März 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Owen Sound Attack
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Ottawa 67's
1:05
Peterborough Petes
London Knights
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
Samstag, 3. März 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
London Knights
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Barrie Colts
1:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
1:30
Guelph Storm
Flint Firebirds
1:30
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67's
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Oshawa Generals
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Peterborough Petes
1:00
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
1:30
Barrie Colts
Kingston Frontenacs
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Guelph Storm
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Erie Otters
20:00
Niagara IceDogs
Peterborough Petes
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Kingston Frontenacs
20:00
Ottawa 67's
London Knights
20:05
Sarnia Sting
Owen Sound Attack
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Sudbury Wolves
Montag, 5. März 2018
0:00
Guelph Storm
Kitchener Rangers
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
1:00
Kitchener Rangers
Sarnia Sting
Donnerstag, 8. März 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Flint Firebirds
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Barrie Colts
1:00
London Knights
Guelph Storm
1:05
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
Freitag, 9. März 2018
1:00
Niagara IceDogs
Flint Firebirds
1:00
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
1:05
Peterborough Petes
Mississauga Steelheads
1:05
Windsor Spitfires
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
Barrie Colts
Owen Sound Attack
Samstag, 10. März 2018
1:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Ottawa 67's
1:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Oshawa Generals
1:05
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
1:30
Guelph Storm
Saginaw Spirit
1:30
Kitchener Rangers
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1:30
London Knights
Erie Otters
20:00
Ottawa 67's
Kingston Frontenacs
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
1:00
Erie Otters
Windsor Spitfires
1:00
Flint Firebirds
London Knights
1:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara IceDogs
1:05
Sarnia Sting
Guelph Storm
1:30
Barrie Colts
Peterborough Petes
1:30
Owen Sound Attack
Saginaw Spirit
19:00
Kitchener Rangers
Saginaw Spirit
19:00
Niagara IceDogs
Windsor Spitfires
19:00
Ottawa 67's
Mississauga Steelheads
19:00
Owen Sound Attack
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
19:00
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
23:05
Oshawa Generals
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
0:00
Guelph Storm
Kitchener Rangers
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
0:00
Flint Firebirds
Owen Sound Attack
0:00
Kingston Frontenacs
Oshawa Generals
0:05
Sarnia Sting
Kitchener Rangers
0:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Saginaw Spirit
Freitag, 16. März 2018
0:00
Niagara IceDogs
Hamilton Bulldogs
0:05
Peterborough Petes
North Bay Battalion
0:05
Windsor Spitfires
Owen Sound Attack
0:30
Barrie Colts
Ottawa 67's
Samstag, 17. März 2018
0:00
Erie Otters
Niagara IceDogs
0:00
Kingston Frontenacs
North Bay Battalion
0:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67's
0:05
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
0:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
0:30
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
0:30
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
0:35
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
0:00
Erie Otters
Guelph Storm
0:00
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
0:00
Niagara IceDogs
Mississauga Steelheads
0:05
Peterborough Petes
Hamilton Bulldogs
0:05
Saginaw Spirit
London Knights
0:30
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
0:30
Owen Sound Attack
Sarnia Sting
19:00
Mississauga Steelheads
Kingston Frontenacs
19:00
Ottawa 67's
North Bay Battalion
19:05
Windsor Spitfires
Saginaw Spirit
19:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
London Knights
23:05
Oshawa Generals
Sudbury Wolves