Ergebnisse Eishockey : Finnland

Mestis Liiga Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

12:49 (GMT+2)

29. Juni 2017

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Mestis Liiga

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1SaPKo50325211181110+71108
2TuTo50283217167114+5392
3K-Vantaa50224915148139+983
4Hermes50225419160139+2180
5Espoo United50205718132138–677
6Jokipojat50185819136143–772
7Peliitat50195521152164–1272
8KeuPa HT50196322144156–1272
9LeKi50203225143155–1268
10RoKi50167324148154–665
11Hokki50156821116135–1965
12JYP-Akatemia50184325129161–3265
13IPK50162428114162–4856

Ergebnisse

Finnland – Mestis Liiga

Samstag, 11. März 2017
B
N
Espoo United
Jokipojat
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Hokki
TuTo
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
IPK
RoKi
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
LeKi
JYP-Akatemia
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
SaPKo
KeuPa HT
6
2
1
3
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 10. März 2017
B
E
Hermes
IPK
3
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Espoo United
2
0
0
2
4
0
2
2
B
N
K-Vantaa
Jokipojat
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
B
N
KeuPa HT
Hokki
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
SaPKo
2
0
2
0
5
1
1
3
B
.
N
v
RoKi
TuTo
4
1
1
2
0
5
2
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 8. März 2017
B
E
Espoo United
Peliitat
6
3
2
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
RoKi
JYP-Akatemia
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
K-Vantaa
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
E
TuTo
Hermes
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 4. März 2017
B
E
Espoo United
RoKi
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
1
B
E
IPK
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
JYP-Akatemia
3
0
0
3
2
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
LeKi
4
1
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
Hokki
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Freitag, 3. März 2017
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Hermes
6
3
1
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
RoKi
4
0
3
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
LeKi
Hokki
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
Peliitat
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
TuTo
Espoo United
2
0
0
2
4
1
0
3
Mittwoch, 1. März 2017
B
E
Hermes
Peliitat
7
1
3
3
4
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
SaPKo
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
TuTo
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
B
E
IPK
K-Vantaa
3
2
1
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
Peliitat
Hermes
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
RoKi
LeKi
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
B
E
SaPKo
Jokipojat
4
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
B
E
TuTo
JYP-Akatemia
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Hermes
Espoo United
3
2
1
0
4
0
3
1
B
E
Hokki
LeKi
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
K-Vantaa
2
0
1
1
5
0
0
5
B
E
KeuPa HT
IPK
1
0
0
1
5
3
1
1
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
B
E
Espoo United
K-Vantaa
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Hermes
RoKi
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Hokki
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
IPK
0
0
0
0
6
3
0
3
B
E
LeKi
TuTo
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
Jokipojat
5
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
B
E
Hermes
LeKi
5
0
2
3
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
RoKi
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
JYP-Akatemia
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
Espoo United
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
SaPKo
IPK
4
0
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
TuTo
Hokki
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
B
E
Espoo United
Hokki
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
IPK
Jokipojat
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
KeuPa HT
3
0
3
0
4
1
3
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
RoKi
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 15. Februar 2017
B
E
Espoo United
KeuPa HT
4
2
1
1
3
0
3
0
B
E
Hermes
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
LeKi
SaPKo
3
1
2
0
5
0
1
4
B
E
TuTo
Peliitat
4
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
B
E
TuTo
LeKi
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
B
E
Hokki
K-Vantaa
5
0
3
2
2
2
0
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
RoKi
6
5
1
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
Hermes
3
0
1
2
5
2
0
3
B
E
LeKi
IPK
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
Freitag, 3. Februar 2017
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hokki
5
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
Espoo United
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
RoKi
K-Vantaa
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
B
E
SaPKo
Hermes
3
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
TuTo
IPK
7
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2017
B
E
Hermes
TuTo
2
0
2
0
5
1
2
2
B
E
IPK
JYP-Akatemia
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Peliitat
8
2
4
2
5
2
2
1
B
E
LeKi
KeuPa HT
3
2
1
0
5
2
1
2
B
.
N
v
RoKi
Jokipojat
6
0
2
3
1
5
1
2
2
0
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Espoo United
RoKi
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
B
E
Hermes
IPK
6
2
3
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
TuTo
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Jokipojat
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
Peliitat
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
E
LeKi
RoKi
4
0
2
2
7
1
3
3
Freitag, 27. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Hokki
Jokipojat
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
B
E
IPK
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
5
1
3
1
B
E
SaPKo
LeKi
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
TuTo
Peliitat
5
1
2
2
6
2
2
2
Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2017
B
E
Hokki
Hermes
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
LeKi
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
KeuPa HT
2
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
SaPKo
5
1
2
2
3
2
1
0
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
B
E
Espoo United
Hermes
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Hokki
Peliitat
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
IPK
LeKi
4
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
TuTo
KeuPa HT
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 20. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Hermes
JYP-Akatemia
3
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
N
Jokipojat
LeKi
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
SaPKo
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
B
E
KeuPa HT
Espoo United
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
RoKi
Peliitat
5
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
B
E
Jokipojat
JYP-Akatemia
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
IPK
4
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
B
E
RoKi
KeuPa HT
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
B
N
SaPKo
Hokki
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
B
E
Hermes
SaPKo
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
K-Vantaa
2
0
0
2
3
1
1
1
B
N
Jokipojat
Espoo United
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
TuTo
5
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
LeKi
Hokki
6
1
2
3
3
2
0
1
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017
B
E
IPK
Espoo United
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Hokki
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
Jokipojat
3
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
RoKi
SaPKo
7
3
3
1
3
2
0
1
Mittwoch, 11. Januar 2017
B
E
Hokki
RoKi
1
0
1
0
5
1
2
2
B
N
IPK
Peliitat
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Espoo United
3
0
2
1
4
1
3
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
Jokipojat
2
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hermes
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
N
Hokki
Espoo United
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
TuTo
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Peliitat
JYP-Akatemia
4
1
0
3
5
3
2
0
B
E
SaPKo
K-Vantaa
7
1
3
3
2
0
1
1
Freitag, 6. Januar 2017
B
E
IPK
TuTo
2
0
1
1
6
2
3
1
B
E
LeKi
Peliitat
5
1
2
2
4
1
0
3
B
E
RoKi
Espoo United
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
KeuPa HT
3
0
3
0
9
5
1
3
Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2017
B
.
N
v
Espoo United
LeKi
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Hermes
Jokipojat
7
0
1
6
2
1
1
0
B
E
Hokki
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
B
.
N
v
RoKi
IPK
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
TuTo
JYP-Akatemia
9
2
4
3
3
0
1
2
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
Espoo United
TuTo
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
Hermes
KeuPa HT
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Hokki
IPK
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
SaPKo
5
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
Peliitat
6
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
B
E
LeKi
K-Vantaa
5
0
2
3
4
1
1
2
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2016
B
E
IPK
Hokki
1
0
1
0
5
1
2
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
LeKi
7
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
JYP-Akatemia
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
Espoo United
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
4
2
0
2
2
0
0
2
B
E
SaPKo
Jokipojat
7
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
Hermes
Espoo United
5
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
N
Hokki
KeuPa HT
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
LeKi
5
0
3
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
IPK
6
1
3
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
SaPKo
RoKi
5
1
2
2
4
3
0
1
B
E
TuTo
Jokipojat
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
B
.
N
v
Espoo United
IPK
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
SaPKo
3
1
2
0
4
0
1
3
B
E
LeKi
Jokipojat
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
RoKi
4
0
1
3
2
0
0
2
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016
B
E
Espoo United
SaPKo
2
0
1
1
5
3
2
0
B
E
IPK
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
5
1
0
4
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Peliitat
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
TuTo
5
0
3
2
2
0
0
2
B
E
LeKi
Hermes
3
0
1
2
5
1
1
3
B
E
RoKi
Hokki
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
.
N
v
Hokki
JYP-Akatemia
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
K-Vantaa
6
0
4
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
LeKi
IPK
5
2
0
3
2
2
0
0
B
E
SaPKo
Espoo United
6
2
2
2
1
0
1
0
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
N
Hermes
K-Vantaa
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
Hokki
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
B
E
Peliitat
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
0
B
E
TuTo
IPK
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2016
B
E
Hermes
LeKi
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
5
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
Peliitat
TuTo
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
RoKi
Jokipojat
2
0
1
1
4
0
1
3
B
E
SaPKo
JYP-Akatemia
6
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Espoo United
Hokki
2
1
0
1
6
2
2
2
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
N
IPK
Hermes
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
KeuPa HT
6
4
1
1
7
1
5
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Peliitat
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
B
N
TuTo
Hokki
5
1
1
2
0
1
4
3
1
0
0
0
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
.
N
v
Hermes
Jokipojat
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
JYP-Akatemia
K-Vantaa
5
2
1
1
1
4
3
1
0
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
RoKi
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
LeKi
Espoo United
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
SaPKo
Peliitat
8
4
1
3
3
2
1
0
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B
E
Espoo United
Hermes
6
2
3
1
3
2
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
IPK
2
1
0
1
5
1
1
3
B
E
Peliitat
LeKi
1
0
1
0
5
0
0
5
B
E
RoKi
JYP-Akatemia
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
TuTo
SaPKo
5
0
1
4
2
0
0
2
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Hokki
JYP-Akatemia
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
Jokipojat
Espoo United
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
Hermes
4
0
3
1
3
1
0
2
B
E
KeuPa HT
Peliitat
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
LeKi
RoKi
7
3
3
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
SaPKo
TuTo
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 25. November 2016
B
E
Hermes
Peliitat
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
5
B
E
IPK
Espoo United
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Jokipojat
4
0
3
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
TuTo
RoKi
9
3
4
2
2
1
0
1
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
B
.
N
v
Hermes
Hokki
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
IPK
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
KeuPa HT
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
LeKi
SaPKo
5
2
0
3
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Hermes
RoKi
6
3
3
0
4
0
2
2
B
E
IPK
Hokki
5
1
1
3
2
2
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
SaPKo
3
1
0
2
4
0
4
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
JYP-Akatemia
4
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
LeKi
4
0
3
1
5
1
1
3
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
N
Espoo United
TuTo
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Hokki
IPK
3
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
KeuPa HT
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
2
B
E
LeKi
Peliitat
3
1
2
0
6
1
3
2
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
1
B
E
SaPKo
Jokipojat
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 16. November 2016
B
N
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
TuTo
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
1
2
1
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Espoo United
SaPKo
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Hokki
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
IPK
JYP-Akatemia
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Jokipojat
Peliitat
4
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
TuTo
5
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
LeKi
Hermes
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
Freitag, 11. November 2016
B
N
JYP-Akatemia
Hokki
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
IPK
5
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
N
RoKi
K-Vantaa
5
2
1
1
0
1
4
2
2
0
0
0
B
E
SaPKo
LeKi
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
TuTo
Hermes
2
0
2
0
3
1
2
0
Mittwoch, 9. November 2016
B
E
Jokipojat
KeuPa HT
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
LeKi
Espoo United
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
RoKi
IPK
5
3
0
1
1
4
2
1
1
0
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
IPK
Hermes
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
Jokipojat
1
0
1
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
RoKi
LeKi
5
1
1
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
SaPKo
Hokki
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Espoo United
JYP-Akatemia
6
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B
E
Espoo United
Jokipojat
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Hermes
TuTo
2
0
2
0
4
2
2
0
B
E
Hokki
LeKi
5
0
1
4
2
0
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
IPK
1
0
1
0
4
1
2
1
B
N
Peliitat
K-Vantaa
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
B
E
IPK
RoKi
3
0
2
1
6
2
1
3
B
.
N
v
JYP-Akatemia
SaPKo
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
B
N
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
B
E
LeKi
Peliitat
2
0
2
0
6
2
1
3
B
E
TuTo
KeuPa HT
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Espoo United
KeuPa HT
7
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
B
N
JYP-Akatemia
Hermes
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Jokipojat
TuTo
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
Hokki
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
RoKi
SaPKo
3
2
0
1
4
1
1
2
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
Hermes
SaPKo
7
3
1
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
IPK
TuTo
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
4
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
Hokki
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
LeKi
6
1
2
3
8
1
5
2
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
B
N
Hokki
RoKi
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Jokipojat
IPK
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
LeKi
5
0
2
3
2
2
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
JYP-Akatemia
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
SaPKo
Espoo United
5
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Espoo United
Peliitat
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Hokki
KeuPa HT
5
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
IPK
Jokipojat
2
0
0
2
5
2
0
3
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
RoKi
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
Hermes
1
0
1
0
4
1
0
3
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
B
E
Jokipojat
Hokki
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
LeKi
JYP-Akatemia
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
B
E
Peliitat
Hermes
6
1
2
3
5
1
2
2
B
E
RoKi
KeuPa HT
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
B
E
SaPKo
TuTo
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
B
E
Espoo United
LeKi
1
1
0
0
5
1
2
2
B
E
Hokki
IPK
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
N
KeuPa HT
SaPKo
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
3
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Hermes
RoKi
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Hokki
Espoo United
6
1
3
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
LeKi
Jokipojat
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
Peliitat
K-Vantaa
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
SaPKo
KeuPa HT
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2016
B
E
IPK
Peliitat
5
4
0
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
JYP-Akatemia
3
1
1
1
4
0
2
2
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hermes
1
0
0
1
6
1
2
3
B
E
RoKi
Espoo United
5
1
2
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
TuTo
Jokipojat
3
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
B
E
Hermes
Hokki
4
0
3
1
3
2
1
0
B
E
IPK
SaPKo
1
0
1
0
6
1
4
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
TuTo
2
0
2
0
4
1
2
1
B
E
Jokipojat
RoKi
6
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
LeKi
KeuPa HT
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Hokki
TuTo
1
0
1
0
3
1
2
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
IPK
5
2
0
3
3
1
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Jokipojat
4
1
2
1
7
2
3
2
B
E
SaPKo
Hermes
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 30. September 2016
B
E
Espoo United
IPK
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Hokki
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
Hermes
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
LeKi
K-Vantaa
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
B
N
Peliitat
KeuPa HT
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
B
E
RoKi
TuTo
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
B
E
SaPKo
JYP-Akatemia
8
2
3
3
2
1
0
1
B
E
TuTo
LeKi
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
RoKi
Hokki
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Hokki
Peliitat
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
B
E
IPK
LeKi
4
1
0
3
3
1
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
RoKi
4
2
2
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
TuTo
SaPKo
2
0
2
0
4
0
2
2
Freitag, 23. September 2016
B
E
Espoo United
TuTo
3
2
1
0
4
0
2
2
B
E
Hermes
JYP-Akatemia
7
1
3
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
Jokipojat
LeKi
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
SaPKo
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
B
E
RoKi
Peliitat
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
B
N
Espoo United
K-Vantaa
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
B
E
Hokki
Hermes
3
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
B
E
IPK
KeuPa HT
4
0
3
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Jokipojat
5
2
1
2
4
1
1
2
B
E
SaPKo
RoKi
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Peliitat
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
K-Vantaa
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
B
E
TuTo
RoKi
5
0
3
2
2
0
1
1
Freitag, 16. September 2016
B
E
Espoo United
JYP-Akatemia
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
Hermes
KeuPa HT
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
B
N
Hokki
Jokipojat
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
RoKi
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
LeKi
TuTo
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
SaPKo
IPK
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
B
E
IPK
Hokki
5
3
0
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
Jokipojat
SaPKo
5
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
JYP-Akatemia
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
Peliitat
LeKi
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
2
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
6
1
5
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
TuTo
Espoo United
3
0
2
1
4
1
0
3