Ergebnisse Eishockey : Finnland

Mestis Liiga Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

06:06 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Finnland – Mestis Liiga

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1KeuPa HT50302315182132+5097
2SaPKo50249611175138+3796
3Ketterae50254516180159+2188
4K-Vantaa50216518150151–180
5TuTo50214817166129+3779
6Jokipojat50214520156140+1676
7IPK50195521141161–2072
8LeKi50169520146149–371
9Espoo United50186323141147–669
10RoKi50175721150171–2168
11Hermes50144923142186–4459
12Peliitat5097430153219–6645

Ergebnisse

Finnland – Mestis Liiga

Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
N
Espoo United
K-Vantaa
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
B
E
IPK
RoKi
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
KeuPa HT
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
0
0
B
E
LeKi
Peliitat
12
4
6
2
3
0
1
2
B
E
SaPKo
Ketterae
8
2
5
1
3
3
0
0
B
E
TuTo
Hermes
5
3
2
0
3
0
2
1
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Jokipojat
LeKi
5
1
0
4
3
1
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
SaPKo
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hermes
8
2
3
3
1
1
0
0
B
N
RoKi
Espoo United
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
IPK
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
2
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Hermes
Espoo United
8
2
2
4
5
1
1
3
B
E
IPK
LeKi
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
Ketterae
Peliitat
4
2
0
2
3
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
TuTo
SaPKo
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
N
Hermes
RoKi
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
B
N
IPK
Jokipojat
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Ketterae
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
TuTo
2
1
1
0
5
0
4
1
B
E
Peliitat
Espoo United
4
1
1
2
5
1
2
2
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
LeKi
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
Jokipojat
5
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
Hermes
5
1
4
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Ketterae
IPK
7
3
3
1
2
2
0
0
B
E
LeKi
RoKi
2
2
0
0
4
1
2
1
B
E
SaPKo
Peliitat
8
2
4
2
4
0
2
2
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
KeuPa HT
RoKi
7
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
B
N
Peliitat
Hermes
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
TuTo
Jokipojat
1
0
0
1
6
0
2
4
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
KeuPa HT
1
0
1
0
4
1
0
3
B
E
Hermes
TuTo
1
0
0
1
4
2
2
0
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
Ketterae
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
Peliitat
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
B
E
LeKi
IPK
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
RoKi
SaPKo
2
0
1
1
6
1
4
1
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
IPK
Hermes
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Ketterae
TuTo
4
2
1
1
3
2
0
1
B
E
RoKi
LeKi
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
SaPKo
KeuPa HT
5
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Hermes
LeKi
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Jokipojat
TuTo
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Ketterae
3
1
1
1
7
2
2
3
B
E
Peliitat
K-Vantaa
7
2
2
3
2
1
1
0
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
LeKi
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Hermes
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
B
N
Ketterae
Jokipojat
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
B
E
Peliitat
KeuPa HT
4
1
1
2
5
3
2
0
B
E
RoKi
IPK
4
0
1
3
2
0
0
2
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Hermes
K-Vantaa
6
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
IPK
Espoo United
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
LeKi
SaPKo
4
1
2
1
7
3
1
3
B
E
Peliitat
Jokipojat
3
0
1
2
2
0
2
0
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Jokipojat
Espoo United
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Ketterae
LeKi
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
IPK
7
0
3
4
4
2
0
2
B
.
N
v
RoKi
K-Vantaa
5
0
1
3
1
4
2
2
0
0
B
E
TuTo
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
Ketterae
2
1
0
1
6
0
1
5
B
E
Jokipojat
Hermes
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
Peliitat
5
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
LeKi
TuTo
4
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
0
B
E
RoKi
KeuPa HT
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Ketterae
RoKi
5
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
B
E
LeKi
Jokipojat
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
B
N
SaPKo
Espoo United
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Hermes
IPK
2
0
2
0
5
1
0
4
B
E
KeuPa HT
K-Vantaa
7
2
3
2
2
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
RoKi
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
TuTo
Jokipojat
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Hermes
KeuPa HT
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
RoKi
5
2
1
1
1
4
2
0
2
0
B
E
Ketterae
IPK
5
2
2
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
LeKi
Espoo United
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
B
N
Peliitat
SaPKo
4
1
1
2
0
0
5
3
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Espoo United
Hermes
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
N
IPK
TuTo
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
Ketterae
Peliitat
4
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
B
N
SaPKo
Jokipojat
4
1
2
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
1
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Jokipojat
IPK
3
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Hermes
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
2
B
E
KeuPa HT
Espoo United
5
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
LeKi
SaPKo
4
1
1
2
6
3
1
2
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
Ketterae
2
2
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
RoKi
TuTo
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
LeKi
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Hermes
RoKi
3
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Ketterae
SaPKo
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
TuTo
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
N
K-Vantaa
IPK
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
0
1
B
N
LeKi
KeuPa HT
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Peliitat
Jokipojat
2
1
0
1
7
3
1
3
B
E
RoKi
Ketterae
5
2
2
1
3
1
2
0
B
E
SaPKo
TuTo
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
IPK
2
1
0
1
4
0
2
2
B
E
Hermes
Ketterae
4
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
Jokipojat
TuTo
6
2
1
3
1
0
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
RoKi
5
1
0
4
3
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
Peliitat
6
1
2
3
3
2
1
0
B
E
IPK
Hermes
3
0
2
1
6
2
1
3
B
E
Jokipojat
SaPKo
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Ketterae
K-Vantaa
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
TuTo
LeKi
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
N
IPK
Peliitat
4
1
1
2
0
0
5
1
3
0
0
1
B
E
Jokipojat
RoKi
6
1
5
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
TuTo
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
E
LeKi
Espoo United
5
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
B
N
SaPKo
Hermes
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
SaPKo
3
1
1
1
5
2
2
1
B
E
Ketterae
Hermes
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
IPK
9
4
3
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
RoKi
Peliitat
5
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
Ketterae
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
4
B
.
N
v
Hermes
Jokipojat
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
B
E
IPK
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
B
E
LeKi
K-Vantaa
4
1
2
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
Peliitat
TuTo
6
3
1
2
4
0
3
1
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
.
N
v
Hermes
K-Vantaa
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
2
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
KeuPa HT
5
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Ketterae
SaPKo
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
LeKi
IPK
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
B
E
TuTo
RoKi
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
RoKi
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
K-Vantaa
4
1
2
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
Peliitat
IPK
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
SaPKo
Jokipojat
4
3
1
0
3
0
2
1
Mittwoch, 3. Januar 2018
B
E
Espoo United
Jokipojat
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
IPK
Hermes
3
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
SaPKo
6
1
3
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
Ketterae
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
2
B
E
TuTo
LeKi
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
N
Espoo United
K-Vantaa
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
Hermes
TuTo
4
0
1
3
0
5
4
0
0
1
B
E
IPK
RoKi
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Jokipojat
SaPKo
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
LeKi
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
Ketterae
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
K-Vantaa
KeuPa HT
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
Ketterae
Jokipojat
6
0
1
5
4
1
1
2
B
E
LeKi
Peliitat
2
0
2
0
4
1
0
3
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
SaPKo
IPK
3
0
2
1
6
1
2
3
B
E
TuTo
Espoo United
2
0
2
0
3
1
0
2
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
N
Jokipojat
K-Vantaa
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Espoo United
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
LeKi
TuTo
4
1
0
2
1
3
0
3
0
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
Hermes
6
1
1
3
1
5
2
0
3
0
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
RoKi
6
1
2
2
1
5
1
3
1
0
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Espoo United
Hermes
7
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
IPK
K-Vantaa
5
2
0
3
2
1
0
1
B
E
Ketterae
RoKi
6
4
1
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
TuTo
Peliitat
5
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hermes
KeuPa HT
2
0
0
2
7
4
0
3
B
N
IPK
LeKi
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Peliitat
K-Vantaa
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
0
B
.
N
v
RoKi
Jokipojat
4
1
2
1
0
5
1
2
1
1
B
E
SaPKo
Ketterae
2
2
0
0
5
2
1
2
B
E
TuTo
Espoo United
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
1
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hermes
Espoo United
5
4
0
1
8
2
3
3
B
E
Jokipojat
Peliitat
6
2
1
3
2
1
0
1
B
E
Ketterae
TuTo
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
IPK
Peliitat
5
1
3
1
3
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
LeKi
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hermes
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
RoKi
Espoo United
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
TuTo
4
3
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Hermes
IPK
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
LeKi
2
0
1
1
6
2
3
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
TuTo
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
0
B
E
Ketterae
Espoo United
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
RoKi
KeuPa HT
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
B
E
SaPKo
Peliitat
4
2
1
1
2
0
2
0
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Espoo United
KeuPa HT
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
IPK
RoKi
1
1
0
0
7
4
2
1
B
.
N
v
LeKi
Ketterae
6
1
2
2
1
5
1
2
2
0
B
E
Peliitat
Jokipojat
3
0
2
1
5
1
3
1
B
E
SaPKo
Hermes
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Jokipojat
Hermes
4
0
2
2
6
2
2
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
B
E
KeuPa HT
Peliitat
2
0
2
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
TuTo
Ketterae
3
2
0
1
5
2
0
3
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
N
Espoo United
TuTo
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
B
E
IPK
KeuPa HT
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
K-Vantaa
LeKi
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Ketterae
Jokipojat
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
RoKi
SaPKo
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Hermes
Ketterae
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
IPK
6
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
LeKi
Jokipojat
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
B
E
RoKi
TuTo
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
SaPKo
Peliitat
7
1
5
1
1
0
1
0
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
N
Espoo United
SaPKo
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
IPK
TuTo
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
K-Vantaa
Jokipojat
4
1
2
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
Peliitat
LeKi
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
B
E
RoKi
Ketterae
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
Jokipojat
Peliitat
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
.
N
v
LeKi
Hermes
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
RoKi
KeuPa HT
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Jokipojat
Espoo United
2
0
2
0
4
0
3
1
B
E
Ketterae
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
B
E
RoKi
Peliitat
2
0
2
0
6
1
2
3
B
E
SaPKo
LeKi
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
B
E
TuTo
K-Vantaa
3
3
0
0
5
2
2
1
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Hermes
Peliitat
6
2
2
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
IPK
Espoo United
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Ketterae
3
1
2
0
6
1
2
3
B
E
KeuPa HT
SaPKo
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
Hermes
KeuPa HT
5
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
Ketterae
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
LeKi
K-Vantaa
5
3
0
2
2
0
2
0
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
SaPKo
3
1
2
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
B
E
RoKi
IPK
4
1
2
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
TuTo
Espoo United
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Espoo United
IPK
1
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
Jokipojat
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
LeKi
Hermes
2
0
1
1
6
1
4
1
B
E
Peliitat
RoKi
5
1
4
0
6
2
2
2
B
E
SaPKo
K-Vantaa
4
1
0
3
3
1
2
0
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Espoo United
RoKi
3
1
1
1
6
1
1
4
B
E
Jokipojat
K-Vantaa
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
B
E
Ketterae
Hermes
6
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
TuTo
IPK
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
.
N
v
IPK
SaPKo
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
RoKi
4
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
KeuPa HT
Peliitat
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
TuTo
LeKi
2
0
0
2
3
0
2
1
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Jokipojat
IPK
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
Espoo United
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Ketterae
SaPKo
6
2
2
2
3
0
0
3
B
E
KeuPa HT
LeKi
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
Peliitat
TuTo
4
2
2
0
7
0
1
6
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
3
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Espoo United
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
Hermes
RoKi
1
0
0
1
5
1
2
2
B
E
IPK
Jokipojat
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
LeKi
KeuPa HT
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
SaPKo
Ketterae
3
0
3
0
4
0
1
3
B
E
TuTo
Peliitat
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
N
Espoo United
TuTo
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
B
N
IPK
Ketterae
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
LeKi
3
1
0
2
4
2
2
0
B
E
Peliitat
SaPKo
3
2
0
1
6
2
0
4
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
LeKi
Ketterae
5
0
3
1
1
4
1
2
1
0
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hermes
Jokipojat
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
Espoo United
2
0
1
1
5
1
0
4
B
E
RoKi
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
SaPKo
KeuPa HT
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
TuTo
Ketterae
9
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Espoo United
LeKi
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
IPK
K-Vantaa
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
Jokipojat
SaPKo
2
0
2
0
3
0
1
2
B
N
Ketterae
Peliitat
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
0
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
TuTo
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
.
N
v
Hermes
IPK
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
1
B
E
K-Vantaa
TuTo
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Ketterae
5
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
B
E
RoKi
Jokipojat
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
B
E
SaPKo
Espoo United
4
2
2
0
3
2
1
0
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
K-Vantaa
Jokipojat
1
0
0
1
4
0
1
3
B
E
KeuPa HT
SaPKo
5
4
1
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
LeKi
RoKi
5
3
0
2
4
1
1
2
B
.
N
v
Peliitat
Ketterae
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hermes
SaPKo
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
IPK
KeuPa HT
7
3
2
2
4
1
1
2
B
E
Ketterae
LeKi
6
1
3
2
5
3
2
0
B
E
TuTo
RoKi
8
2
2
4
3
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Espoo United
Peliitat
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
Ketterae
5
0
3
2
3
2
1
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
RoKi
1
0
0
1
4
2
0
2
B
E
LeKi
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
B
E
SaPKo
IPK
6
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
B
E
TuTo
Hermes
7
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Hermes
LeKi
2
1
1
0
5
0
2
3
B
E
K-Vantaa
IPK
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Peliitat
KeuPa HT
4
0
3
1
5
2
2
1
B
.
N
v
SaPKo
RoKi
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ketterae
Espoo United
6
0
2
4
4
0
3
1
B
E
KeuPa HT
Jokipojat
5
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
RoKi
LeKi
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
TuTo
IPK
5
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
IPK
Ketterae
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
Jokipojat
Peliitat
5
3
1
1
3
1
0
2
B
N
LeKi
Espoo United
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
B
E
RoKi
Hermes
6
1
3
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
SaPKo
K-Vantaa
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
B
E
TuTo
KeuPa HT
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
0
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Hermes
Peliitat
4
2
0
2
5
0
1
4
B
E
IPK
SaPKo
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
Jokipojat
RoKi
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
K-Vantaa
KeuPa HT
4
1
2
1
5
1
1
3
B
.
N
v
LeKi
TuTo
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
2
0
1
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Espoo United
TuTo
4
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
B
E
Ketterae
K-Vantaa
2
0
2
0
5
1
2
2
B
E
KeuPa HT
Hermes
9
6
3
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
Peliitat
LeKi
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
B
E
RoKi
IPK
6
2
0
4
3
2
1
0
B
E
SaPKo
Jokipojat
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1