Ergebnisse Eishockey : Deutschland

DEL2 Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Eishockey Spielpläne


 

09:35 (GMT+2)

2. Juli 2016

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – DEL2

#Team NamenSSNTGTDPun
1Bietigheim Steelers52343312207130+77111
2Bremerhaven52317410203135+68111
3EV Ravensburg522410018202163+3992
4Kassel Huskies52238714201164+3792
5Loewen Frankfurt52263518181146+3589
6EC Bad Nauheim52244816158158088
7Dresdner Eisloewen52236518193164+2986
8Starbulls Rosenheim52216520176184–880
9SC Riessersee52185623165176–1170
10ETC Crimmitschau52201427158188–3066
11Lausitzer Fuechse52155527121166–4560
12ESV Kaufbeuren52151927153199–4656
13EHC Freiburg52144529128179–5155
14Heilbronner Falken5276336131225–9436

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – DEL2

Dienstag, 1. März 2016
B
E
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
0
3
2
3
0
1
2
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Kassel Huskies
EV Ravensburg
3
1
1
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Heilbronner Falken
7
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
10
5
1
4
2
0
1
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
EHC Freiburg
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
8
1
5
2
3
0
2
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
6
3
1
2
10
1
7
2
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
1
B
N
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Starbulls Rosenheim
Kassel Huskies
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
5
0
2
3
7
3
1
3
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
N
Kassel Huskies
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
0
2
0
0
4
2
0
1
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Loewen Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
4
3
0
1
3
0
3
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
4
0
2
1
1
3
0
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
2
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
B
N
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
1
0
5
3
0
2
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
5
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
5
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
B
E
Kassel Huskies
SC Riessersee
6
1
0
5
3
0
0
3
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Loewen Frankfurt
7
4
1
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
3
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EHC Freiburg
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
EHC Freiburg
4
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Bremerhaven
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
3
1
0
2
4
1
1
2
B
N
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Kassel Huskies
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Loewen Frankfurt
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
Dienstag, 9. Februar 2016
B
E
Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
3
0
2
4
1
2
1
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Kassel Huskies
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
N
ESV Kaufbeuren
EHC Freiburg
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
3
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
1
1
3
1
5
2
3
0
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
3
0
4
2
1
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Dresdner Eisloewen
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
2
1
4
2
2
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Bietigheim Steelers
4
1
1
2
6
1
4
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
0
2
1
9
2
4
3
B
E
Bremerhaven
Kassel Huskies
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
3
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Loewen Frankfurt
8
1
3
4
2
0
2
0
Dienstag, 2. Februar 2016
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
1
1
4
0
3
1
B
N
EHC Freiburg
Loewen Frankfurt
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
3
1
0
2
4
2
1
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
8
1
3
4
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Loewen Frankfurt
6
2
1
3
3
0
1
2
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
EHC Freiburg
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
B
.
N
v
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
7
3
1
3
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Kassel Huskies
5
1
2
2
2
0
2
0
B
N
EHC Freiburg
SC Riessersee
3
1
0
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
4
1
3
0
3
2
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
ETC Crimmitschau
5
2
0
3
2
1
0
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
5
1
3
1
4
3
0
1
Dienstag, 26. Januar 2016
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
3
3
0
0
4
0
3
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
1
1
0
5
0
4
1
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
EC Bad Nauheim
2
1
0
1
5
0
3
2
B
.
N
v
Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EV Ravensburg
5
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
1
0
5
3
1
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Loewen Frankfurt
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
SC Riessersee
2
1
0
1
6
2
3
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
1
0
0
1
5
1
0
4
B
N
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
B
.
N
v
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
0
4
1
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
EHC Freiburg
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
B
N
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
2
2
0
0
0
5
1
3
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Loewen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
7
4
1
1
1
6
1
1
4
0
Freitag, 15. Januar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
9
3
4
2
5
1
4
0
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
EV Ravensburg
5
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
2
1
4
0
2
2
B
E
Kassel Huskies
ETC Crimmitschau
14
4
4
6
2
0
0
2
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
EC Bad Nauheim
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
B
N
SC Riessersee
Loewen Frankfurt
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
B
.
N
v
Bremerhaven
EHC Freiburg
2
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
0
1
9
1
4
4
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
ETC Crimmitschau
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Loewen Frankfurt
4
0
4
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
1
0
1
0
4
0
2
2
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016
B
.
N
v
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
Freitag, 8. Januar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
B
N
Kassel Huskies
EV Ravensburg
4
1
3
0
0
0
5
0
3
1
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EC Bad Nauheim
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
6
3
1
2
4
1
1
2
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
6
1
3
2
3
2
1
0
Dienstag, 5. Januar 2016
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
ETC Crimmitschau
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Loewen Frankfurt
3
2
0
1
6
2
3
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
B
N
Bremerhaven
Kassel Huskies
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
8
1
5
2
2
2
0
0
Sonntag, 3. Januar 2016
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Loewen Frankfurt
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
EHC Freiburg
4
0
3
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Lausitzer Fuechse
2
2
0
0
4
1
1
2
B
E
Kassel Huskies
SC Riessersee
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
2
1
1
0
4
2
0
2
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
5
0
1
4
3
1
0
2
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
Freitag, 1. Januar 2016
B
E
SC Riessersee
Bietigheim Steelers
3
0
2
1
4
2
1
1
Mittwoch, 30. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
1
2
2
2
1
1
0
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
ETC Crimmitschau
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
6
2
2
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Kassel Huskies
0
0
0
0
9
2
2
5
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Heilbronner Falken
6
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
7
2
5
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
2
1
0
5
1
3
1
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
0
4
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
1
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
Loewen Frankfurt
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EV Ravensburg
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
B
E
SC Riessersee
EHC Freiburg
4
3
1
0
2
2
0
0
Samstag, 26. Dezember 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Bremerhaven
3
0
2
1
5
1
1
3
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
6
3
2
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kassel Huskies
1
1
0
0
7
1
4
2
B
E
EHC Freiburg
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Heilbronner Falken
6
2
0
4
2
1
1
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
Mittwoch, 23. Dezember 2015
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
EV Ravensburg
4
2
2
0
0
0
5
1
1
2
0
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Bremerhaven
3
2
0
1
7
3
1
3
B
.
N
v
Kassel Huskies
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
ETC Crimmitschau
6
0
1
5
3
2
1
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
6
3
2
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EHC Freiburg
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
ESV Kaufbeuren
1
0
1
0
4
1
1
2
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Loewen Frankfurt
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
0
0
3
2
2
0
0
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
2
3
1
2
1
1
0
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Kassel Huskies
5
2
1
2
4
0
3
1
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
3
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Loewen Frankfurt
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
B
N
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Heilbronner Falken
6
0
2
4
4
3
1
0
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
B
E
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Bremerhaven
5
1
2
2
6
3
2
1
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
EHC Freiburg
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
5
1
1
3
3
0
2
1
B
N
Starbulls Rosenheim
Kassel Huskies
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
5
0
2
3
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
1
2
0
7
0
3
4
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
0
1
3
2
2
0
0
B
.
N
v
Bremerhaven
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
ESV Kaufbeuren
Heilbronner Falken
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
N
Kassel Huskies
EHC Freiburg
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
5
3
2
0
4
2
1
1
B
N
EC Bad Nauheim
Loewen Frankfurt
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
7
2
3
2
3
0
3
0
Freitag, 4. Dezember 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
EV Ravensburg
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Kassel Huskies
1
0
0
1
4
0
1
3
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
1
2
2
3
1
0
2
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EC Bad Nauheim
4
2
1
1
5
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bremerhaven
3
0
0
3
4
2
1
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
2
0
2
0
3
1
2
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
ESV Kaufbeuren
7
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
EHC Freiburg
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
4
0
1
3
3
1
0
2
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
0
1
6
2
2
2
B
N
Loewen Frankfurt
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
2
2
1
0
0
6
0
2
3
0
1
Freitag, 27. November 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Loewen Frankfurt
4
0
0
4
2
2
0
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
6
3
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
2
1
2
4
2
2
0
B
.
N
v
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
6
2
1
2
1
5
2
0
3
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Kassel Huskies
8
4
3
1
2
2
0
0
B
N
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
EV Ravensburg
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eisloewen
3
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
1
1
1
8
1
4
3
B
N
EC Bad Nauheim
EHC Freiburg
3
1
0
2
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Loewen Frankfurt
2
1
0
1
7
1
3
3
Freitag, 20. November 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Heilbronner Falken
7
2
2
3
4
0
2
2
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
1
1
4
0
1
3
B
.
N
v
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bremerhaven
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
1
6
0
4
2
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
ETC Crimmitschau
7
3
2
2
2
1
1
0
B
N
EV Ravensburg
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
Mittwoch, 18. November 2015
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
3
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
SC Riessersee
8
0
6
2
1
0
0
1
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Bremerhaven
3
3
0
0
6
2
0
4
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Lausitzer Fuechse
7
1
5
1
4
1
1
2
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
2
0
0
2
6
1
1
4
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Heilbronner Falken
5
2
1
2
3
1
2
0
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Kassel Huskies
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
ETC Crimmitschau
6
1
3
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
Freitag, 13. November 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
1
1
6
1
3
2
B
N
Kassel Huskies
Loewen Frankfurt
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
0
2
3
1
0
2
B
E
Bremerhaven
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
2
1
5
4
0
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
1
1
0
0
5
0
4
1
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
EHC Freiburg
4
0
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
0
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
EHC Freiburg
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Bremerhaven
2
1
0
1
5
0
2
3
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
SC Riessersee
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EV Ravensburg
4
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Kassel Huskies
5
2
2
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Loewen Frankfurt
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
Bremerhaven
Heilbronner Falken
6
3
0
3
4
2
0
2
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
2
0
3
1
0
0
1
B
E
SC Riessersee
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
Donnerstag, 29. Oktober 2015
B
E
EHC Freiburg
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
1
2
4
0
3
1
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
1
1
4
3
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Dresdner Eisloewen
Loewen Frankfurt
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Kassel Huskies
2
1
0
1
6
2
2
2
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
1
3
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Heilbronner Falken
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Bremerhaven
6
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Dresdner Eisloewen
6
2
2
2
5
2
3
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
EHC Freiburg
5
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
EV Ravensburg
1
0
1
0
9
3
2
4
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
ESV Kaufbeuren
10
2
2
6
3
1
0
2
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
SC Riessersee
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
B
E
Bremerhaven
EC Bad Nauheim
5
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
ETC Crimmitschau
2
0
1
1
4
2
2
0
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Kassel Huskies
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
Bremerhaven
4
1
2
1
2
0
2
0
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
SC Riessersee
3
1
2
0
7
0
3
4
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Loewen Frankfurt
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
ETC Crimmitschau
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
EV Ravensburg
8
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
B
.
N
v
ESV Kaufbeuren
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Starbulls Rosenheim
7
4
2
1
5
0
3
2
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
4
0
1
3
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Lausitzer Fuechse
8
1
4
3
5
1
2
2
B
E
EV Ravensburg
EHC Freiburg
6
3
2
1
3
1
2
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Dresdner Eisloewen
1
0
0
1
7
1
3
3
B
E
SC Riessersee
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
5
2
1
2
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
B
.
N
v
Bietigheim Steelers
EC Bad Nauheim
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
B
N
ETC Crimmitschau
Kassel Huskies
4
1
1
2
0
0
5
3
0
1
0
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
0
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Bremerhaven
2
0
2
0
7
3
2
2
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
1
0
1
4
0
2
2
B
.
N
v
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
4
1
1
2
0
5
2
2
0
1
Freitag, 9. Oktober 2015
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
8
2
5
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
SC Riessersee
5
1
2
2
4
2
2
0
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
EHC Freiburg
10
5
3
2
5
1
1
3
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
2
0
6
2
2
2
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
Heilbronner Falken
5
1
2
1
1
4
3
0
1
0
B
N
Bremerhaven
Loewen Frankfurt
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
B
.
N
v
EV Ravensburg
ETC Crimmitschau
5
2
0
2
1
4
1
2
1
0
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
0
1
1
5
2
1
2
B
E
Bremerhaven
ESV Kaufbeuren
6
4
1
1
3
2
1
0
B
N
Starbulls Rosenheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Bietigheim Steelers
7
3
2
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Loewen Frankfurt
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
B
E
SC Riessersee
Kassel Huskies
2
1
1
0
5
2
2
1
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
SC Riessersee
5
2
1
2
6
1
4
1
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
EHC Freiburg
5
1
1
3
2
0
0
2
B
N
EC Bad Nauheim
EV Ravensburg
4
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
3
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Heilbronner Falken
6
2
0
4
4
3
0
1
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
1
3
1
2
0
0
2
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
EC Bad Nauheim
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Lausitzer Fuechse
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
0
1
2
0
4
3
0
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
7
3
3
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
4
0
3
1
7
4
3
0
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Dresdner Eisloewen
2
2
0
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
Loewen Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
Freitag, 25. September 2015
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
Kassel Huskies
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
.
N
v
ESV Kaufbeuren
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
Lausitzer Fuechse
5
2
1
2
1
0
1
0
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
EHC Freiburg
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
EV Ravensburg
2
0
1
1
5
0
3
2
B
E
SC Riessersee
ETC Crimmitschau
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
B
E
EHC Freiburg
SC Riessersee
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
1
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Bremerhaven
Dresdner Eisloewen
4
1
3
0
2
1
1
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
Loewen Frankfurt
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
Lausitzer Fuechse
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
B
.
N
v
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kassel Huskies
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
B
E
Heilbronner Falken
EV Ravensburg
2
2
0
0
7
2
2
3
Freitag, 18. September 2015
B
N
Dresdner Eisloewen
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
B
N
Kassel Huskies
Bremerhaven
6
2
1
2
0
1
5
2
2
1
0
0
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
EHC Freiburg
5
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
ETC Crimmitschau
6
1
0
5
2
0
1
1
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
7
0
4
3
B
E
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
5
1
3
1
4
1
2
1
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
B
E
Bremerhaven
ETC Crimmitschau
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
Dresdner Eisloewen
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
0
1
4
2
0
0
2
B
E
Lausitzer Fuechse
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
2
B
E
EC Bad Nauheim
EHC Freiburg
3
0
2
1
5
1
2
2
B
E
EV Ravensburg
Kassel Huskies
6
2
0
4
4
0
0
4
B
.
N
v
Heilbronner Falken
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
0
B
E
Loewen Frankfurt
SC Riessersee
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
Freitag, 11. September 2015
B
E
Bietigheim Steelers
Bremerhaven
2
0
0
2
3
2
0
1
B
E
EHC Freiburg
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
ESV Kaufbeuren
Dresdner Eisloewen
5
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
B
E
Kassel Huskies
Loewen Frankfurt
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
B
E
Starbulls Rosenheim
EV Ravensburg
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
B
E
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
B
E
SC Riessersee
Lausitzer Fuechse
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1