Ergebnisse : Eishockey

Eishockey Spielstände am 11. Januar 2017, Live ticker


 

09:52 (GMT+1)

17. Januar 2017

B
E
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
 4 
0
3
1
 2 
2
0
0
B
E
Buffalo Sabres
Philadelphia Flyers
 4 
0
3
1
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Carolina Hurricanes
Columbus Blue Jackets
 5 
0
3
2
 3 
1
2
0
B
.
N
v
Nashville Predators
Vancouver Canucks
 2 
0
1
0
1
 1 
0
0
1
0
B
E
St. Louis Blues
Boston Bruins
 3 
0
1
2
 5 
3
1
1
B
.
N
v
Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings
 4 
2
1
0
1
 3 
0
3
0
0
B
E
Edmonton Oilers
San Jose Sharks
 3 
1
0
2
 5 
2
2
1
B
E
Anaheim Ducks
Dallas Stars
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Sochi
 3 
1
1
1
 5 
0
3
2
B
E
Severstal Cherepovets
Sibir Novosibirsk
 4 
0
3
1
 3 
1
1
1
B
E
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
 2 
1
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
SKA St. Petersburg
Avangard Omsk
 5 
2
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
B
E
Medvescak
Barys Astana
 4 
0
1
3
 5 
0
2
3
B
.
N
v
Slovan Bratislava
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
 3 
0
0
2
1
 2 
1
1
0
0
B
E
Aessaet
TPS
 0 
0
0
0
 1 
0
1
0
B
E
HIFK
Kaerpaet
 4 
0
2
2
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
HPK
Lukko
 2 
1
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
N
KalPa
Ilves
 1 
1
0
0
0
0
 2 
0
1
0
0
1
B
E
Pelicans
Sport
 2 
0
1
1
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
SaiPa
Jukurit
 1 
0
1
0
 0 
0
0
0
B
E
Tappara
KooKoo
 3 
0
1
2
 6 
1
1
4
B
E
Dornbirn
Fehervar AV19
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
EC VSV
Liwest Linz
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
2
B
E
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
3
B
N
Innsbruck
HDD Olimpija
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
B
E
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
B
E
Bolzano
Znojmo
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1

Kanada – OHL

B
E
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
 6 
0
3
3
 3 
0
2
1
B
E
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
 2 
1
1
0
 11 
5
5
1
B
E
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Shawinigan Cataractes
 2 
0
2
0
 1 
1
0
0
B
E
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau
 4 
0
1
3
 2 
0
1
1

Kanada – WHL

B
E
Moose Jaw Warriors
Tri-City Americans
 2 
2
0
0
 3 
1
1
1
B
.
N
v
Saskatoon Blades
Calgary Hitmen
 5 
2
2
0
1
 4 
3
1
0
0
B
E
Red Deer Rebels
Prince George Cougars
 4 
3
1
0
 1 
0
0
1
B
E
Ariada Volzhsk
Dizel Penza
2
0
1
1
4
3
1
0
A
A
W
HC Sarov
Kristall Saratov
0
0
0
0
B
E
Buran Voronezh
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
1
0
2
4
1
1
2
B
E
Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
N
Amurskie Tigry
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
6
2
3
1
0
0
7
2
1
3
0
1
B
E
Tayfun
Atlanty
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
B
E
Serebryanye Lvy
Russkie Vityazi
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
B
E
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Reaktor
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
B
N
Snezhnye Barsy
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
B
E
Sarmaty
Irbis Kazan
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
B
E
Tyumensky Legion
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
B
.
N
v
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
E
Almtuna
AIK
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
0
B
E
BIK Karlskoga
Bjoerkloeven
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
B
E
MoDo
HC Vita Haesten
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
B
E
Mora
Tingsryd
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Vaesterviks IK
Pantern
3
0
1
2
4
2
1
1
B
E
Hokki
RoKi
1
0
1
0
5
1
2
2
B
N
IPK
Peliitat
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
B
E
JYP-Akatemia
Espoo United
3
0
2
1
4
1
3
0
B
E
KeuPa HT
Jokipojat
2
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
B
E
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Kladno
1
0
0
1
4
3
0
1
B
E
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Zubr Prerov
4
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
B
E
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
B
N
Frydek Mistek
Kadan
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
B
E
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Most
5
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
B
E
HC Stadion Litomerice
AZ Havirov 2010
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
Jestrabi Prostejov
Dukla Jihlava
2
0
1
1
5
1
1
3
B
E
Trnava
Nova Ves
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
0
B
E
MHC Martin B
Michalovce
0
0
0
0
6
2
1
3
B
.
N
v
Presov 07
Povazska Bystrica
5
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
0
0
B
E
Topolcany
Detva
6
0
5
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
Furuset
Kraakene
5
3
1
1
3
1
0
2
B
E
Hasle/Loeren
Gruener
5
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
B
E
Ringerike
Gjoevik
5
1
1
3
3
0
1
2