Ergebnisse : Eishockey

Ergebnisse, Live Spielstände Eishockey, Live ticker


 

07:09 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Tyumensky Legion
Junior (MHL)
3
1
0
2
4
1
1
2
B
.
N
v
Almaz
SKA-1946
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
B
.
N
v
Sarmaty
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
B
E
Tverichi
Belgorod
2
0
0
2
3
1
2
0
B
N
Russkie Vityazi
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
4
1
0
2
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
B
E
Sakhalin
Buran Voronezh
4
2
2
0
3
0
2
1
B
.
N
v
HC MVD Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
3
2
0
1
0
4
2
0
1
1
B
E
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
HC Astana
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
0
0
0
0
6
0
3
3
B
N
Tolpar
Belye Medvedi
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
Stalnye Lisy
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
0
1
3
1
4
1
2
1
0
B
.
N
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
B
N
Zauralye Kurgan
Gornyak Uchaly
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
B
N
HK Rossosh
HC Rostov
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
B
E
Kapitan Stupino
MHC Spartak
3
0
2
1
5
2
2
1
B
E
Traktor
Avangard Omsk
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
0
B
E
Klatovy
Slavia Prague
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
B
E
Vitkovice
Trinec
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
B
E
Dukla Trencin
Ujpesti TE
6
2
2
2
1
0
0
1
B
.
N
v
HC Tambov
Khimik Voskresensk
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
B
E
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Zdar nad Sazavou
5
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
B
E
Litvinov
Karlovy Vary
5
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
B
E
Plzen
Saryarka Karaganda
5
1
3
1
2
1
1
0
B
E
Zlin
Nove Zamky
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
B
E
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Kladno
6
1
1
4
4
1
3
0
B
E
HC Stadion Litomerice
Sokolov
2
1
0
1
4
0
2
2
B
E
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC GKS Katowice
4
2
2
0
5
3
1
1
B
E
Kometa
Znojmo
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
B
N
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
B
E
Poprad
AZ Havirov 2010
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
B
E
SKA-Neva
Lada Togliatti
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
B
E
Vsetin
Nitra
5
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
B
N
Lillehammer
Manglerud/Star
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
B
E
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger
2
0
0
2
3
1
1
1
B
E
Vaalerenga
Ringerike
5
2
2
1
3
2
0
1
B
E
Bjoerkloeven
Skellefteaa
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
B
E
HC Vita Haesten
BIK Karlskoga
3
1
0
2
6
1
4
1
B
E
Malmoe
Pantern
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
B
N
Timraa
MoDo
5
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
2
2
0
0
B
E
Geneve-Servette
CSKA Moscow
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
B
E
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langenthal
8
5
2
1
0
0
0
0
B
E
Ajoie
Thurgau
4
2
2
0
3
2
0
1
B
N
Chamonix Morzine
Grenoble
5
0
3
2
0
0
6
1
2
2
0
1
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Gomel
Neman Grodno
3
0
0
3
2
2
0
0
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
.
N
v
Lida
Brest
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
B
N
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
B
E
Vitebsk
Mogilev
3
0
1
2
5
3
2
0