Ergebnisse Fussball : Weitere Länder

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

13:01 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2017

20:45
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Atletico Madrid
20:45
Manchester City
v
Monaco
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
TSG Neustrelitz
20:45
Derby County
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Reading
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Brentford
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Oxford United
20:45
Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Millwall
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Southend United
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Colchester United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Newport County
v
Morecambe
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Bromley
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
North Ferriby United
v
Lincoln
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
York City
v
Gateshead FC
20:45
Gloucester City
v
Brackley Town
20:45
Bishop's Stortford
v
Welling United
20:45
East Thurrock United
v
Margate
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Truro City
v
Gosport Borough
18:30
Caen
v
Nancy
18:30
Strasbourg
v
Tours
20:45
Livingston
v
Albion Rovers
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Astana
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Dinamo Moscow
15:00
Lillestroem
v
Tromsoe
16:00
Stroemsgodset
v
Hebei CFFC
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Sarpsborg 08
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC Lahti
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
FK Bokelj
v
FK Iskra
14:00
FK Lovcen
v
Jedinstvo BP
14:00
Grbalj Radanovici
v
Rudar Pljevlja
14:00
Mladost Podgorica
v
Petrovac
14:00
Sutjeska
v
Decic Tuzi
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
0:30
Sao Paulo
v
Sao Bento
1:30
Ituano FC
v
Santos FC
Dienstag, 21. Februar 2017
22:00
Tigres FC
v
Deportivo Cali
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
0:00
Deportivo Pasto
v
Patriotas
2:00
Cortulua
v
Independiente Medellin
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
3:00
Deportivo Saprissa
v
Pachuca
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
4:00
Correcaminos de la UAT
v
Tijuana
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
2:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
Necaxa
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
2:00
Atlante
v
CD Guadalajara
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
4:00
Dorados
v
Monterrey
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
2:00
Celaya
v
Veracruz
22:00
CD Aguila
v
CD Chalatenango
16:15
Al-Ain
v
Zob Ahan
18:15
Al Ahli
v
Bunyodkor Tashkent
16:00
Persepolis
v
Al Hilal
16:15
Al-Rayyan
v
Al-Wahda
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
74'
FC Seoul
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
Mittwoch, 22. Februar 2017
9:30
Adelaide United
v
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 0
Khosilot Parkhar
18:30
Platinum Stars
v
Mamelodi Sundowns FC