Ergebnisse Fussball : Weitere Länder

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

07:09 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
B
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
B
E
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Celtic
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
FC Astana
B
E
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Benfica
B
E
Vidi FC
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
B
E
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Salzburg
B
E
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard Liege
B
n
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
N
Nottingham Forest
1091 - 1
Bury
B
E
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley
B
E
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
B
E
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley Town
B
E
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers
B
N
Cheltenham Town
652 - 2
Colchester United
B
N
Crewe Alexandra
341 - 1
Fleetwood Town
B
N
Exeter City
421 - 1
Ipswich Town
B
E
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
B
E
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
B
N
Macclesfield Town
421 - 1
Bradford City
B
E
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Accrington Stanley
B
N
Middlesbrough
433 - 3
Notts County
B
N
Millwall
310 - 0
Gillingham
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Norwich City
3 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Derby County
B
E
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln City
B
E
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Preston North End
3 - 1
Morecambe
B
E
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
B
E
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
B
E
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
B
N
Sheffield United
451 - 1
Hull City
B
E
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Burton Albion
B
E
Southend United
2 - 4
Brentford
B
E
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall
B
N
Wycombe Wanderers
761 - 1
Northampton Town
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa
B
E
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City
B
E
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
B
E
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
B
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
B
E
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
B
E
Dover
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
B
E
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
B
E
Maidstone
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
B
E
Salford City
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Curzon
B
E
Altrincham
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
B
E
Ashton United
0 - 2
York City
B
E
Boston United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
B
E
Chorley
4 - 0
Southport
B
E
Hereford
2 - 1
Leamington
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 1
Guiseley
B
E
Telford
2 - 1
Brackley Town
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Bath City
3 - 0
Gloucester City
B
E
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Dartford
B
E
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Oxford City
1 - 0
Torquay United
B
E
Slough Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
B
E
St.Albans
2 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Truro City
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
B
E
Welling United
0 - 3
Billericay
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Tours
0 - 1
Lens
B
E
Auxerre
3 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
B
E
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Niort
B
E
Laval
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
B
E
Le Havre
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Metz
2 - 1
Grenoble
B
E
Nancy
1 - 0
Red Star
B
N
Orleans
651 - 1
AS Beziers
B
N
Paris FC
340 - 0
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Quevilly
1 - 2
Troyes
B
N
Sochaux
341 - 1
Brest
B
E
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lorient
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
B
E
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
B
E
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
B
E
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
B
E
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
B
E
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
B
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
B
E
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
B
E
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
B
N
Dundee FC U21
432 - 2
Hibernian U21
B
E
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
B
E
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
B
E
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
B
E
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
A
b
Livingston U21
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
B
E
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
B
N
Queen's Park
420 - 0
Ayr United
B
E
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
B
E
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
B
E
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
VfL Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
n
Bramdrupdam GIF
3 - 2
BiH Odense
B
E
FC Rudersdal
0 - 4
NB Bornholm
B
E
Nakskov
1 - 3
Avarta
19:00
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
v
Listrup UIF
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Sogndal
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Oergryte FF
3 - 4
Helsingborg
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 1
Trinec
B
E
Klatovy
1 - 2
FC MAS Taborsko
B
E
Novy Jicin
1 - 4
Vitkovice
B
n
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove
B
E
Vrchovina
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
B
E
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 5
Vyskov
B
E
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Loko Vltavin
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Sol de America
B
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Avai FC
B
E
Ponte Preta
3 - 1
Criciuma
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
B
E
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Binacional
B
E
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Ayacucho FC
B
E
Leon
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
B
E
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Necaxa
B
E
Veracruz
0 - 3
CF America
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
B
E
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Yifang
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
USM Alger
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
ENPPI
2 - 3
Smouha SC
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 2
Al Masry
B
E
El Gounah
1 - 1
El Hodood
B
E
El Geish
1 - 2
Pyramids FC
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Dienstag, 14. August 2018
B
E
Italy U19
3 - 2
Croatia U19