Ergebnisse Fussball : Weitere Länder

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

16:47 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2017

18:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
1860 Muenchen
20:30
Carpi
v
Frosinone
20:00
Levante
v
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Kitchee
1 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Falkensee/Finkenkrug
v
Hertha Berlin
B
E
England U20
1 - 0
South Korea U20
B
E
Guinea U20
0 - 5
Argentina U20
B
E
Germany U20
3 - 2
Vanuatu U20
B
E
Mexico U20
0 - 1
Venezuela U20
19:30
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:30
SV Horn
v
LASK Linz
19:30
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Cork City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Derry City
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Limerick
20:45
Athlone Town
v
UCD
20:45
Shelbourne
v
Cabinteely
17:00
MSK Fomat Martin
v
Dukla Banska Bystrica
18:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Zorya
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
FC Olexandria
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Dynamo Kyiv
18:00
Slaven
v
Hajduk Split
20:00
Cibalia
v
NK Lokomotiva
20:00
RNK Split
v
Osijek
19:30
Pandurii
v
Gaz Metan Medias
3'
Montana
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
19:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Slavia Sofia
17:00
FK Gorodeya
v
Neman Grodno
18:00
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Isloch
19:00
FK Vitebsk
v
BATE Borisov
18:00
SK Babite
v
FK Liepaja
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
0:00
Aldosivi
v
Independiente
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
2:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Chacarita Juniors
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
0:15
Criciuma
v
America MG
1:30
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Oeste FC
2:30
Goias
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
21:00
Club Petrolero
v
Real Potosi
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
2:00
Bolivar
v
Blooming
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
2:45
Tolima
v
La Equidad
23:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Universidad Catolica
22:30
CD UT Cajamarca
v
Juan Aurich
21:00
Caracas
v
Deportivo Anzoategui
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
1:00
Toronto FC
v
Columbus Crew

USA – USL

Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio FC
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
7:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Jubilo Iwata
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Omiya Ardija
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
6:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
v
Machida Zelvia
8:00
JEF United Chiba
v
Ehime FC
8:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
v
FC Gifu
9:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Montedio Yamagata
9:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
E
Albirex Niigata FC
8 - 0
Young Lions
B
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 1
Geylang International FC
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
B
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
9:30
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
v
Jiangsu Suning FC
9:30
Liaoning Hongyun
v
Yanbian
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
9:00
Jeonbuk FC
v
Suwon Bluewings
17:00
USM El Harrach
v
CS Constantine
18:00
Aswan FC
v
Al Masry
18:00
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
v
KAC Kenitra
18:00
Raja Casablanca
v
Difaa El Jadida
20:00
Olympic Club de Safi
v
RSB Berkane
22:00
Hassania Agadir
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima