Ergebnisse Fussball : Venezuela

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

20:35 (GMT+2)

18. Oktober 2018

Mittwoch, 17. Oktober 2018
B
E
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
B
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
B
E
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Zulia
2 - 3
Caracas
B
E
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 1
Aragua FC
Donnerstag, 18. Oktober 2018
B
E
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
B
E
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
B
E
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 0
Trujillanos FC
Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018
0:00
Zamora FC
v
Estudiantes Merida
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
v
Deportivo Tachira
22:00
Aragua FC
v
Zulia
22:00
Caracas
v
Zamora FC
22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
v
Deportivo Lara
22:00
Estudiantes Merida
v
Atletico Venezuela
22:00
Metropolitanos FC
v
Monagas SC
22:00
Mineros De Guayana
v
Deportivo La Guaira
22:00
Portuguesa FC
v
Carabobo FC
22:00
Trujillanos FC
v
Estudiantes de Caracas
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
21:00
Real Frontera
v
Atletico El Vigia
21:00
Union Atletico Falcon
v
Llaneros de Guanare
21:00
Yaracuyanos FC
v
Deportivo Zulia
21:30
Titanes
v
Urena SC
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
17:30
Universidad de Los Andes FC
v
Hermanos Colmenarez
Mittwoch, 17. Oktober 2018
B
E
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Petare
B
E
Margarita FC
3 - 1
Lala FC
B
E
Angostura FC
0 - 1
Petroleros de Anzoategui
B
E
Universidad Central
3 - 1
Yaracuy FC
Donnerstag, 18. Oktober 2018
21:30
GV Maracay
v
Libertador FC
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
17:00
Deportivo Petare
v
GV Maracay
21:00
Lala FC
v
Universidad Central
21:30
Yaracuy FC
v
Atletico Furrial
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
21:00
Libertador FC
v
Margarita FC
21:00
Petroleros de Anzoategui
v
Chico de Guayana FC
Montag, 11. Juni 2018
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zamora FC
Donnerstag, 14. Juni 2018
B
E
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
B
E
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
B
E
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
B
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
B
E
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018
B
E
Chico de Guayana FC
0 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
B
E
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
B
E
Real Frontera
0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
B
E
Titanes
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
B
E
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
B
E
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018
B
E
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Margarita FC
B
E
Deportivo Petare
6 - 0
Atletico Furrial
B
E
Libertador FC
3 - 0
Yaracuy FC
B
E
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
Montag, 11. Juni 2018
B
E
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay

Venezuela – Pokal

Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
B
E
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Anzoategui
Montag, 15. Oktober 2018
B
E
Zamora FC
0 - 0
Zulia FC