Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

13:47 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
5FC Cincinnati106222013+720
6Louisville City FC9612127+519
7Charleston Battery10532139+418
9Pittsburgh Riverhounds9450125+717
11Charlotte Independence94231411+314
12Bethlehem Steel FC114251614+214
14Indy Eleven942387+114
15New York Red Bulls II103521612+414
19Tampa Bay Rowdies104151414013
20Nashville SC833275+212
21Ottawa Fury10334614–812
23North Carolina FC93241311+211
24Richmond Kickers8314913–410
25Penn FC924367–110
28Atlanta United II112361525–109
33Toronto FC II10028820–122

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Real Monarchs SLC10811209+1125
2Phoenix Rising FC116322313+1021
3Sacramento Republic FC116321713+421
4Portland Timbers II116232113+820
8Orange County SC10523167+917
10Swope Park Rangers104421615+116
13Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC12426108+214
16San Antonio FC103521010014
17Saint Louis FC103521112–114
18Reno 1868 FC113531315–214
22Fresno FC112631314–112
26Las Vegas Lights FC9243912–310
27Rio Grande Valley FC111731314–110
29Seattle Sounders FC II102261016–68
30LA Galaxy II111461524–97
31OKC Energy FC10208417–136
32Tulsa Roughnecks FC10064920–116

Spielplan

USA – USL

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
B
E
North Carolina FC
4 - 0
Atlanta United II
B
E
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel FC
20:00
Toronto FC II
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
23:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Phoenix Rising FC

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Ottawa Fury
B
E
Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
Toronto FC II
B
E
FC Cincinnati
4 - 1
North Carolina FC
B
E
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Atlanta United II
B
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
E
Indy Eleven
1 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
B
E
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
B
E
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC
B
E
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
B
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC