Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

23:52 (GMT+2)

25. September 2018

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Cincinnati3021636230+3269
5Louisville City FC3015966135+2654
7Pittsburgh Riverhounds29141144121+2053
10Charleston Battery30121444130+1150
13Bethlehem Steel FC31136125440+1445
14Indy Eleven3012994237+545
16New York Red Bulls II30101286355+842
17Ottawa Fury31125143041–1141
18North Carolina FC29118105241+1141
19Tampa Bay Rowdies30117124238+440
20Nashville SC29101093125+640
22Charlotte Independence30910113749–1237
26Penn FC3098133540–535
29Atlanta United II2858152961–3223
30Richmond Kickers3064202567–4222
33Toronto FC II2934223770–3313

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
2Orange County SC3118676233+2960
3Phoenix Rising FC3018575932+2759
4Real Monarchs SLC31173115244+854
6Sacramento Republic FC3015874030+1053
8Portland Timbers II31164115746+1152
9Swope Park Rangers32148104649–350
11Saint Louis FC31131084336+749
12Reno 1868 FC29121074537+846
15San Antonio FC31127123845–743
21OKC Energy FC31116144144–339
23LA Galaxy II31106155658–236
24Fresno FC31812114035+536
25Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC31105163234–235
27Rio Grande Valley FC30613113135–431
28Las Vegas Lights FC2977154162–2128
31Tulsa Roughnecks FC30312153468–3421
32Seattle Sounders FC II2955193061–3120

Spielplan

USA – USL

Donnerstag, 27. September 2018
0:00
Toronto FC II
v
Ottawa Fury
0:30
Penn FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00
Atlanta United II
v
Nashville SC
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
North Carolina FC
1:00
Indy Eleven
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
FC Cincinnati
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
5:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
v
Orange County SC
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
1:00
Atlanta United II
v
Louisville City FC
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Toronto FC II
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00
North Carolina FC
v
Richmond Kickers
1:30
FC Cincinnati
v
Indy Eleven
2:30
Nashville SC
v
New York Red Bulls II
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Fresno FC
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Saint Louis FC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Portland Timbers II
5:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
v
OKC Energy FC
19:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Bethlehem Steel FC

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Montag, 24. September 2018
B
E
OKC Energy FC
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC