Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

01:13 (GMT+2)

28. Mai 2017

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Charleston Battery10721209+1123
2Tampa Bay Rowdies11623168+820
3Louisville City FC843185+315
4FC Cincinnati114341211+115
5Pittsburgh Riverhounds114341111015
6Ottawa Fury93331413+112
7Orlando City B93331110+112
7Rochester Rhinos73311110+112
9New York Red Bulls II103251922–311
10Saint Louis FC8323912–311
11Richmond Kickers11245812–410
12Harrisburg City Islanders9243810–210
13Bethlehem Steel FC9306912–39
14Charlotte Independence6222910–18
15Toronto FC II11146313–107

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1San Antonio FC11920214+1729
2Real Monarchs SLC98012510+1524
3Rio Grande Valley FC841395+413
4Sacramento Republic FC104151111013
5Seattle Sounders FC II104151321–813
6Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC113441819–113
7Swope Park Rangers84041210+212
8Tulsa Roughnecks FC94051216–412
9Reno 1868 FC83232014+611
10Vancouver Whitecaps II93241112–111
11Orange County SC7313911–210
12OKC Energy FC8314711–410
13Phoenix Rising FC7304813–59
14LA Galaxy II9225817–98
15Portland Timbers II10118616–104

Spielplan

USA – USL

Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Charlotte Independence
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Saint Louis FC
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
2:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Portland Timbers II
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
20:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Charleston Battery
23:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Sacramento Republic FC

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 1
San Antonio FC
B
E
Ottawa Fury
5 - 3
Richmond Kickers
B
E
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Toronto FC II