Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:13 (GMT+2)

22. September 2017

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Louisville City FC2716655227+2554
2Charlotte Independence2813965135+1648
3Charleston Battery2813874630+1647
4Rochester Rhinos27111063126+543
5Tampa Bay Rowdies2611874029+1141
6FC Cincinnati2810993939039
7New York Red Bulls II28115124650–438
8Orlando City B2881282927+236
9Bethlehem Steel FC26105113536–135
10Pittsburgh Riverhounds2881193034–435
11Saint Louis FC2897123242–1034
12Ottawa Fury2771193537–232
13Harrisburg City Islanders2987142543–1831
14Richmond Kickers2868142132–1126
15Toronto FC II2957172146–2522

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Real Monarchs SLC2717555129+2256
2Reno 1868 FC2815766332+3152
3San Antonio FC27141033720+1752
4Swope Park Rangers2714674429+1548
5Phoenix Rising FC2612773431+343
6Sacramento Republic FC2612683932+742
7Tulsa Roughnecks FC27124113939040
8OKC Energy FC28107113338–537
9Orange County SC279993437–336
10Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2898114745+235
11Seattle Sounders FC II2994164055–1531
12Rio Grande Valley FC2887133343–1031
13LA Galaxy II2775152853–2526
14Vancouver Whitecaps II2858152842–1423
15Portland Timbers II2626182146–2512

Spielplan

USA – USL

Samstag, 23. September 2017
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Orange County SC
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Charleston Battery
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Charlotte Independence
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
FC Cincinnati
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Portland Timbers II
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
OKC Energy FC
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Louisville City FC
21:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Montag, 25. September 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
21:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
0:30
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Ottawa Fury
1:30
Toronto FC II
v
Louisville City FC
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
LA Galaxy II
4:30
Portland Timbers II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
E
Charleston Battery
3 - 0
Charlotte Independence
B
E
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Rochester Rhinos
B
E
Reno 1868 FC
3 - 0
OKC Energy FC
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC