Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:37 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2017

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Charleston Battery1810533720+1735
2Charlotte Independence179533321+1232
3Louisville City FC168532415+929
4Tampa Bay Rowdies197752418+628
5Bethlehem Steel FC178362217+527
6FC Cincinnati197662320+327
7Rochester Rhinos166731816+225
8Harrisburg City Islanders196581822–423
9Orlando City B185761819–122
10New York Red Bulls II1963102737–1021
11Ottawa Fury175662121021
12Pittsburgh Riverhounds185671721–421
13Saint Louis FC165471523–819
14Toronto FC II173591026–1614
15Richmond Kickers1826101021–1112

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Real Monarchs SLC1714124017+2343
2Swope Park Rangers1812243015+1538
3San Antonio FC171061268+1836
4Reno 1868 FC167544122+1926
5Sacramento Republic FC177462521+425
6Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC196672930–124
7Seattle Sounders FC II1972102940–1123
8Tulsa Roughnecks FC167182428–422
9Phoenix Rising FC156452023–322
10Rio Grande Valley FC166371821–321
11Orange County SC135442021–119
12OKC Energy FC175482026–619
13Vancouver Whitecaps II184592026–617
14LA Galaxy II1843111942–2315
15Portland Timbers II1812151435–215

Spielplan

USA – USL

Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 2
Swope Park Rangers

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Donnerstag, 20. Juli 2017
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
Orange County SC