Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

USL Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:40 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Eastern

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
2FC Cincinnati2012533921+1841
7Pittsburgh Riverhounds17971217+1434
8Charleston Battery198832719+832
10New York Red Bulls II208754331+1231
12Louisville City FC178542519+629
13Indy Eleven188462320+328
15Nashville SC177641711+627
16Charlotte Independence207672829–127
18Penn FC196762324–125
19Ottawa Fury187381723–624
20Bethlehem Steel FC206683128+324
21Tampa Bay Rowdies186482626022
25North Carolina FC185582525020
28Richmond Kickers1752101934–1517
30Atlanta United II173591938–1914
33Toronto FC II1703141743–263

Live Tabelle

USA – USL – Western

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Real Monarchs SLC1913242916+1341
3Phoenix Rising FC2011543519+1638
4Reno 1868 FC2010733222+1037
5Orange County SC2011363615+2136
6Sacramento Republic FC2110652520+536
9Swope Park Rangers209472934–531
11Portland Timbers II199283027+329
14Fresno FC217773224+828
17Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2174102118+325
22Saint Louis FC185761922–322
23San Antonio FC175751620–422
24OKC Energy FC1963102130–921
26Las Vegas Lights FC185582838–1020
27LA Galaxy II1954103237–519
29Rio Grande Valley FC1821061721–416
31Tulsa Roughnecks FC181981637–2112
32Seattle Sounders FC II1832131737–2011

Spielplan

USA – USL

Samstag, 21. Juli 2018
B
E
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II

Ergebnisse

USA – USL

Donnerstag, 19. Juli 2018
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
FC Cincinnati
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence
B
E
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 4
Orange County SC
Sonntag, 15. Juli 2018
B
E
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Louisville City FC
B
E
FC Cincinnati
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
A
b
Saint Louis FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
B
E
Fresno FC
4 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
B
E
Orange County SC
3 - 0
San Antonio FC
B
E
Portland Timbers II
2 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
B
E
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
Samstag, 14. Juli 2018
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
B
E
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Penn FC
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC