Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

17:40 (GMT+2)

24. Mai 2016

Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United
B
E
New York City FC
0 - 7
New York Red Bulls
B
E
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
B
E
Toronto FC
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
New England Rev.
2 - 4
FC Dallas
B
E
Orlando City
2 - 1
Montreal Impact
B
E
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 3
Real Salt Lake
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 1
Colorado Rapids
B
E
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
B
E
LA Galaxy
1 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
1:30
Orlando City
v
Philadelphia Union

USA – NASL Frühling

Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Indy Eleven
4 - 2
Minnesota United
B
E
Rayo OKC
1 - 2
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
B
E
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Jacksonville Armada FC
B
E
FC Edmonton
1 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
B
E
New York Cosmos
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

USA – USL Pro

Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Portland Timbers II
1 - 3
Vancouver Whitecaps II
B
E
Montreal Impact II
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 1
Toronto FC II
B
E
Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
B
E
Wilmington Hammerheads
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 5
Saint Louis FC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
4 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
B
E
San Antonio FC
0 - 1
OKC Energy FC
B
E
Real Monarchs SLC
3 - 1
Orange County Blues FC
B
E
Arizona United SC
1 - 3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
B
E
Harrisburg City Islanders
3 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
Orlando City B
2 - 1
Rochester Rhinos
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Toronto FC II
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
1:30
San Antonio FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
B
E
Portland Timbers U23
1 - 1
Victoria Highlanders FC
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Baltimore Bohemians
0 - 0
Evergreen FC
B
E
Kokomo Mantis FC
2 - 0
St. Louis Lions
B
E
Albuquerque Sol FC
1 - 2
Midland/Odessa Sockers
B
E
Kitsap Pumas
1 - 1
Washington Crossfire
V
e
Floridians F.C.
v
The Villages SC
B
E
SW Florida Adrenaline
0 - 1
Academy Bradenton
B
E
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors
0 - 1
Charlotte Eagles
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
FC Boston
3 - 1
F.A. Euro
B
E
Tri-Cities Otters
0 - 0
SC United Bantams
B
E
Evergreen FC
0 - 5
Reading United A.C.
B
E
New York Red Bulls U23
2 - 1
Jersey Express
B
E
Palm Beach Suns
1 - 1
FC Miami City Champions
B
E
Dayton Dutch Lions
1 - 1
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
B
E
Michigan Bucks
6 - 0
K-W United FC
B
E
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0 - 3
Carolina Dynamo
B
E
Westchester Flames
0 - 1
Seacoast United Phantoms
B
E
Des Moines Menace
2 - 1
Chicago Fire U23
B
E
BYU Cougars
2 - 1
Burlingame Dragons FC
B
E
Lane United FC
0 - 0
Victoria Highlanders FC
B
E
Ventura County Fusion
1 - 2
San Francisco City FC
B
E
FC Tucson
1 - 1
Southern California Seahorses
B
E
Fresno Fuego
2 - 1
Las Vegas Mobsters
B
E
Western Mass. Pioneers
2 - 1
F.A. Euro
B
E
Baltimore Bohemians
0 - 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC U23
2 - 0
Washington Crossfire
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
B
E
A.C. Connecticut
2 - 1
Seacoast United Phantoms
B
E
St. Louis Lions
4 - 0
WSA Winnipeg
B
E
Albuquerque Sol FC
0 - 1
Midland/Odessa Sockers
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
B
E
Kokomo Mantis FC
4 - 0
WSA Winnipeg
20:00
Portland Timbers U23
v
Lane United FC
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
0:00
Saint Louis FC U23
v
OKC Energy FC U23
1:30
SC United Bantams
v
Peachtree City MOBA
18:00
Chicago Fire U23
v
WSA Winnipeg
20:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23
v
Michigan Bucks
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
0:00
Academy Bradenton
v
The Villages SC
0:00
Orange County Blues U23
v
Southern California Seahorses
1:00
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
v
Evergreen FC
1:00
Floridians F.C.
v
Palm Beach Suns
1:00
New York Red Bulls U23
v
Baltimore Bohemians
2:00
Jersey Express
v
Ocean City Nor'easters
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
Ventura County Fusion
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
1:00
Charlotte Eagles
v
West Virginia Chaos
1:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
v
Toronto FC U23
1:00
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors
v
Peachtree City MOBA
2:00
SC United Bantams
v
Carolina Dynamo
2:30
Midland/Odessa Sockers
v
Mississippi Brilla
3:00
BYU Cougars
v
San Francisco City FC
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
B
E
Houston Dash
0 - 1
Orlando Pride
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
B
E
Western New York Flash
5 - 2
Sky Blue FC
B
E
Portland Thorns
4 - 1
Washington Spirit
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
B
E
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
B
E
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 2
Chicago Red Stars

USA – US Open Cup

Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
B
E
Charlotte Eagles
0 - 2
Charlotte Independence
B
E
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Indy Eleven NPSL
B
n
Louisville City FC
211 - 1
Detroit City FC
B
E
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 2
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
B
E
Richmond Kickers
4 - 0
Aromas Cafe
B
E
Rochester Rhinos
7 - 0
Southie FC
B
E
Wilmington Hammerheads
6 - 0
Miami Fusion
A
A
W
Charleston Battery
3 - 0
The Villages SC
B
E
West Chester United
0 - 2
Harrisburg City Islanders
B
n
Chattanooga FC
410 - 0
Reading United A.C.
B
n
Mississippi Brilla
9100 - 0
OKC Energy FC
B
E
Saint Louis FC
2 - 0
AFC Cleveland
B
E
Des Moines Menace
2 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
B
E
San Antonio FC
3 - 1
Corinthians San Antonio
B
E
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
Harpo's FC
B
E
La Maquina FC
2 - 0
Sacramento Gold
A
n
Ventura County Fusion
v
Orange County Blues FC
B
E
FC Tucson
0 - 5
Arizona United SC
B
E
Kitsap Pumas
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC U23
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
5 - 0
CD Aguiluchos
B
n
Los Angeles Wolves
421 - 1
Orange County Blues FC
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
B
E
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
0 - 1
Jersey Express

USA – NASL Herbst

Sonntag, 3. Juli 2016
1:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
v
Miami FC
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Ottawa Fury
1:00
Rayo OKC
v
FC Edmonton
1:30
Puerto Rico FC
v
Indy Eleven
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Jacksonville Armada FC
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Carolina RailHawks