Ergebnisse Fussball : USA

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

14:25 (GMT+2)

3. Mai 2016

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
FC Dallas
B
E
Montreal Impact
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
B
E
New York City FC
3 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
B
E
Philadelphia Union
1 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
B
E
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
DC United
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
New England Rev.
2 - 2
Orlando City
B
E
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
B
E
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Toronto FC
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
LA Galaxy

USA – NASL Frühling

Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Ottawa Fury
2 - 0
Miami FC
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
0 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Rayo OKC
1 - 2
Indy Eleven
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
New York Cosmos
1 - 0
Carolina RailHawks
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
0:30
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
FC Edmonton

USA – USL Pro

Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 1
Harrisburg City Islanders
B
E
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Wilmington Hammerheads
B
E
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Toronto FC II
B
E
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
E
San Antonio FC
3 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 2
LA Galaxy II
B
E
Arizona United SC
1 - 1
Portland Timbers II
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 1
Orange County Blues FC
V
e
Saint Louis FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
0 - 2
Charlotte Independence
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Orlando City II
1 - 0
Montreal Impact II
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
1:30
Orlando City II
v
FC Cincinnati
1:30
Toronto FC II
v
Louisville City FC
4:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Western New York Flash
0 - 3
Washington Spirit
B
E
Houston Dash
0 - 0
Sky Blue FC
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Boston Breakers
0 - 1
Portland Thorns
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
Orlando Pride
B
E
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 0
FC Kansas City

USA – NASL Herbst

Sonntag, 3. Juli 2016
1:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
v
Miami FC
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Ottawa Fury
1:00
Rayo OKC
v
FC Edmonton
1:30
Puerto Rico FC
v
Indy Eleven
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Jacksonville Armada FC
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Carolina RailHawks
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
4:30
Fresno Fuego
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
16:00
Portland Timbers U23
v
Lane United FC
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
0:00
FC Miami City Champions
v
Floridians F.C.
1:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
v
Western Mass. Pioneers
1:00
South Florida Surf
v
The Villages SC
1:30
Long Island Rough Riders
v
Westchester Flames
2:00
San Diego Zest FC
v
FC Tucson
4:00
Kitsap Pumas
v
Victoria Highlanders FC
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
Orange County Blues U23
4:30
Las Vegas Mobsters
v
San Francisco City FC
Montag, 9. Mai 2016
2:30
LA Laguna FC
v
Burlingame Dragons FC

USA – US Open Cup

Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
23:00
Chesterfield United
v
Aromas Cafe
23:00
The Villages SC
v
Kraze United
23:30
Fredericksburg
v
West Chester United
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016
1:00
Charlotte Eagles
v
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1:00
Clarkstown SC Eagles
v
Jersey Express
1:00
Indy Eleven
v
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1:00
Miami Fusion
v
Boca Raton
1:00
Reading United A.C.
v
Atlanta Silverbacks
1:30
Long Island Rough Riders
v
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
1:30
Michigan Bucks
v
Detroit City FC
1:30
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
v
New York Red Bulls U23
2:00
GPS Portland Phoenix
v
AFC Cleveland
2:00
Mississippi Brilla
v
CD Motagua of New Orleans
2:00
Southie FC
v
Seacoast United Phantoms
2:05
FC Wichita
v
Des Moines Menace
2:30
Albuquerque Sol FC
v
Harpo's FC
3:00
North Texas Rayados
v
Corinthians
4:00
Sacramento Gold
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
4:00
San Francisco City FC
v
CD Aguiluchos
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
Los Angeles Wolves
4:30
FC Tucson
v
San Nicolas FC
4:30
Portland Timbers U23
v
La Maquina FC
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC U23
v
Outbreak FC