Ergebnisse Fussball : Uruguay

Segunda División Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:44 (GMT+2)

30. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Uruguay – Segunda División

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1El Tanque Sisley12921239+1429
2Atenas12840238+1528
3Cerro Largo12831178+927
4Rentistas126331713+421
5Deportivo Maldonado125342015+518
6Club Atletico Torque124351317–415
7Central Espanol124261111014
8Villa Teresa124171718–113
9Canadian SC123361720–312
10Miramar Misiones12336715–812
11Club Atletico Progreso12327714–711
12Tacuarembo FC12237716–99
13Cerrito12228722–158

Ergebnisse

Uruguay – Segunda División

Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Cerro Largo
3 - 1
Cerrito
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Atenas
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Canadian SC
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
E
Rentistas
2 - 2
Central Espanol
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Atenas
2 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
B
E
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
B
E
Canadian SC
1 - 0
Central Espanol
B
E
Rentistas
1 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
B
E
Villa Teresa
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
0 - 0
Cerrito
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Atenas
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 3
Cerro Largo
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
B
E
Villa Teresa
3 - 1
Rentistas
B
E
Canadian SC
3 - 0
Miramar Misiones
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 0
Cerro Largo
B
E
Cerrito
2 - 1
Rentistas
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Atenas
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 0
Canadian SC
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Atenas
2 - 1
Villa Teresa
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Rentistas
0 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
B
E
Canadian SC
3 - 3
Tacuarembo FC
B
E
Central Espanol
3 - 0
Cerrito
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 1
Miramar Misiones
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Club Atletico Progreso
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Villa Teresa
1 - 0
Central Espanol
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
0 - 1
Cerro Largo
B
E
Atenas
1 - 1
Rentistas
B
E
Canadian SC
3 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
B
E
Cerrito
0 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 2
Rentistas
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Villa Teresa
1 - 2
Cerro Largo
B
E
Canadian SC
1 - 3
Atenas
B
E
Central Espanol
1 - 1
Miramar Misiones
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Cerrito
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 3
El Tanque Sisley
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
B
E
Cerrito
0 - 3
Atenas
B
E
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Canadian SC
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 3
Villa Teresa
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Central Espanol
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Canadian SC
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Rentistas
2 - 1
Miramar Misiones
B
E
Atenas
4 - 0
Cerro Largo
B
E
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
B
E
Cerrito
2 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
0 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
3 - 1
Villa Teresa
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 3
Rentistas
B
E
Canadian SC
2 - 1
Cerrito
B
E
Central Espanol
2 - 0
Club Atletico Torque
B
E
Cerro Largo
2 - 1
El Tanque Sisley
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Atenas
1 - 1
Miramar Misiones
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 0
Central Espanol
B
E
Cerrito
0 - 3
Deportivo Maldonado
B
E
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
3 - 2
Canadian SC
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Rentistas
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Atenas
3 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Rentistas
1 - 1
Cerro Largo
B
E
Central Espanol
2 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
B
E
El Tanque Sisley
4 - 0
Miramar Misiones
B
E
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Maldonado
B
E
Villa Teresa
3 - 0
Cerrito
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 1
Atenas
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Miramar Misiones
1 - 0
Villa Teresa
B
E
Cerrito
0 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
B
E
Cerro Largo
3 - 0
Central Espanol
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
2 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
B
E
Rentistas
2 - 1
Canadian SC