Ergebnisse Fussball : Uruguay

Primera División Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:57 (GMT+1)

24. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Uruguay – Primera División

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Nacional1511132712+1534
2Montevideo Wanderers158522214+829
3Danubio159242419+529
4Defensor Sporting157442215+725
5Liverpool FC156631613+324
6Boston River155731911+822
7Cerro156451615+122
8Racing155552426–220
9Fenix155461919019
10River Plate155371828–1018
11Juventud de las Piedras15456911–217
12Sud America155281720–317
13Rampla Juniors15456916–717
14Club Atletico Penarol154381720–315
15Plaza Colonia152671624–812
16Villa Espanola1514101426–127

Ergebnisse

Uruguay – Primera División

Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Danubio
3 - 2
Liverpool FC
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
B
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Cerro
0 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Plaza Colonia
0 - 3
Sud America
B
E
Racing
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Fenix
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
B
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
B
E
Fenix
4 - 1
Danubio
B
E
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 1
Villa Espanola
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Boston River
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
B
E
River Plate
3 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
B
E
Sud America
0 - 2
Cerro
Montag, 28. November 2016
B
E
Boston River
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
A
A
W
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 3
Nacional
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Sud America
2 - 2
Racing
B
E
Cerro
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 2
Fenix
B
E
River Plate
2 - 1
Villa Espanola
B
E
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Danubio
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Danubio
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Sud America
B
E
Plaza Colonia
2 - 0
Fenix
B
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Defensor Sporting
3 - 2
Nacional
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Racing
2 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Villa Espanola
0 - 3
Boston River
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 2
Cerro
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Danubio
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Plaza Colonia
2 - 2
Boston River
B
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate
B
E
Racing
2 - 5
Club Atletico Penarol
Samstag, 12. November 2016
B
E
Fenix
1 - 2
Sud America
B
E
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
B
E
Cerro
0 - 0
Nacional
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Cerro
2 - 3
Racing
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 1
Villa Espanola
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
B
E
Nacional
3 - 1
River Plate
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Boston River
1 - 2
Danubio
B
E
Fenix
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
B
E
Sud America
1 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
A
A
W
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Racing
B
E
Danubio
2 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Sud America
B
E
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Fenix
1 - 1
Boston River
B
E
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Villa Espanola
2 - 0
Cerro
Montag, 17. Oktober 2016
B
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Sud America
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Villa Espanola
B
E
Cerro
0 - 1
Danubio
B
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 3
Liverpool FC
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Fenix
B
E
River Plate
2 - 1
Plaza Colonia
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Boston River
B
E
Racing
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
B
E
Danubio
3 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
B
E
Fenix
3 - 1
Defensor Sporting
B
E
Villa Espanola
1 - 1
Racing
B
E
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
Cerro
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Liverpool FC
2 - 2
River Plate
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Sud America
0 - 1
Boston River
Montag, 3. Oktober 2016
B
E
Villa Espanola
0 - 1
Nacional
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 1
Boston River
B
E
Cerro
2 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
B
E
Racing
4 - 2
Danubio
B
E
River Plate
1 - 2
Fenix
B
E
Sud America
3 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Danubio
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
B
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Fenix
B
E
River Plate
0 - 3
Sud America
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Liverpool FC
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Nacional
B
E
Boston River
1 - 1
Racing
B
E
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro
Montag, 19. September 2016
B
E
Boston River
0 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Fenix
0 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Villa Espanola
2 - 4
Plaza Colonia
B
E
River Plate
0 - 5
Defensor Sporting
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Cerro
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Racing
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Sud America
0 - 2
Danubio
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Danubio
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
B
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Sud America
B
E
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Nacional
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
River Plate
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Boston River
1 - 1
Cerro
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Fenix
3 - 1
Racing
B
E
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
Montag, 5. September 2016
B
E
Nacional
3 - 2
Plaza Colonia
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
Fenix
B
E
Cerro
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
B
E
Racing
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
B
E
River Plate
1 - 5
Boston River
Samstag, 3. September 2016
B
E
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Danubio
B
E
Sud America
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
Donnerstag, 1. September 2016
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
River Plate
Mittwoch, 31. August 2016
B
E
Boston River
1 - 1
Defensor Sporting
B
E
Danubio
2 - 1
Nacional
Dienstag, 30. August 2016
B
E
Fenix
0 - 1
Cerro
Montag, 29. August 2016
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 0
Sud America
B
E
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Racing
B
E
Villa Espanola
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors