Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Live Tabelle und Live Rangliste


 

03:56 (GMT+2)

20. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Shakhtar Donetsk2216335118+3351
2Dynamo Kyiv2213634220+2245
3Vorskla2211472822+637
4Zorya228953828+1033
5FC Lviv2271142617+932
6Mariupol229583027+332
7Olimpik Donetsk227782426–228
8FC Olexandria2241171923–423
9Zirka2247111331–1819
10Karpaty2231091335–2219
11Chornomorets Odesa2239101636–2018
12Stal Kamianske2236131532–1715