Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Live Tabelle und Live Rangliste


 

06:20 (GMT+1)

25. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Shakhtar Donetsk2014334318+2545
2Dynamo Kyiv2012623815+2342
3Vorskla2010462618+834
4Zorya207943325+830
5Mariupol218582927+229
6Veres Rivne2051142216+626
7Olimpik Donetsk206772225–325
8FC Olexandria2141071923–422
9Karpaty2131081332–1919
10Zirka2046101326–1318
11Chornomorets Odesa213991534–1918
12Stal Kamianske2036111529–1415