Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Live Tabelle und Live Rangliste


 

01:34 (GMT+1)

14. Dezember 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Shakhtar Donetsk1913333818+2042
2Dynamo Kyiv1911623715+2239
3Vorskla199462518+731
4Zorya196943125+627
5Veres Rivne1951132215+726
6Mariupol197572626026
7Olimpik Donetsk186752122–125
8FC Olexandria1931061821–319
9Zirka194691323–1018
10Chornomorets Odesa193881529–1417
11Karpaty182971129–1815
12Stal Kamianske1926111329–1612