Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Live Tabelle und Live Rangliste


 

03:20 (GMT+2)

20. Oktober 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Shakhtar Donetsk1210112610+1631
2Dynamo Kyiv127322512+1324
3Vorskla126331511+421
4Olimpik Donetsk12552128+420
5Mariupol125431710+719
6Veres Rivne12462147+718
7Zorya123541615+114
8Zirka12246816–810
9FC Olexandria12165914–59
10Chornomorets Odesa12237720–139
11Karpaty12165722–159
12Stal Kamianske12228819–118