Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Fussball Spielplan


 

03:14 (GMT+2)

20. Oktober 2017

Spielplan

Ukraine – Premier League

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Zirka
16:00
FC Olexandria
v
Veres Rivne
18:30
Vorskla
v
Karpaty
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
13:00
Stal Kamianske
v
Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Mariupol
v
Zorya
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Stal Kamianske
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
13:00
Zirka
v
Vorskla
16:00
Veres Rivne
v
Olimpik Donetsk
16:00
Zorya
v
FC Olexandria
18:30
Karpaty
v
Dynamo Kyiv
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
18:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Mariupol
Samstag, 4. November 2017
13:00
Veres Rivne
v
Zirka
16:00
FC Olexandria
v
Chornomorets Odesa
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
13:00
Mariupol
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Stal Kamianske
v
Karpaty
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Vorskla
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Zorya
Samstag, 18. November 2017
19:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Olimpik Donetsk
19:00
Karpaty
v
Mariupol
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
FC Olexandria
19:00
Vorskla
v
Stal Kamianske
19:00
Zirka
v
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Zorya
v
Veres Rivne
Samstag, 25. November 2017
19:00
FC Olexandria
v
Karpaty
19:00
Mariupol
v
Vorskla
19:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
Stal Kamianske
v
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Veres Rivne
v
Chornomorets Odesa
19:00
Zorya
v
Zirka
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
19:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Zorya
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Mariupol
19:00
Karpaty
v
Olimpik Donetsk
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Veres Rivne
19:00
Vorskla
v
FC Olexandria
19:00
Zirka
v
Stal Kamianske
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
19:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Zirka
19:00
FC Olexandria
v
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Mariupol
v
Stal Kamianske
19:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Vorskla
19:00
Veres Rivne
v
Karpaty
19:00
Zorya
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Olimpik Donetsk
19:00
Karpaty
v
Zorya
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Chornomorets Odesa
19:00
Stal Kamianske
v
FC Olexandria
19:00
Vorskla
v
Veres Rivne
19:00
Zirka
v
Mariupol
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
19:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Karpaty
19:00
FC Olexandria
v
Mariupol
19:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Stal Kamianske
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Zirka
19:00
Veres Rivne
v
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Zorya
v
Vorskla
Samstag, 3. März 2018
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Zorya
19:00
Karpaty
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
Mariupol
v
Olimpik Donetsk
19:00
Stal Kamianske
v
Veres Rivne
19:00
Vorskla
v
Chornomorets Odesa
19:00
Zirka
v
FC Olexandria