Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

Premier League Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

12:58 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – Premier League

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Shakhtar Donetsk1816204111+3050
2Dynamo Kyiv1811433819+1937
3Zorya1810442916+1334
4FC Olexandria188553023+729
5Olimpik Donetsk178452426–228
6Vorskla186572021–123
7Chornomorets Odesa186571419–523
8Zirka1853101729–1218
9Stal Kamianske1835101224–1214
10Volyn1824121230–1810
11Dnipro184681928–96
12Karpaty1725101828–105

Spielplan

Ukraine – Premier League

Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Stal Kamianske
13:00
Zorya
v
Dynamo Kyiv
16:00
FC Olexandria
v
Volyn
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa
v
Karpaty
13:00
Zirka
v
Dnipro
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Vorskla

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – Premier League

Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
B
E
Karpaty
2 - 3
Zirka
B
E
FC Olexandria
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Stal Kamianske
0 - 2
Zorya
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
B
E
Volyn
0 - 1
Vorskla
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
B
E
Dnipro
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
V
e
Olimpik Donetsk
v
Karpaty
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Zirka
1 - 1
FC Olexandria
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Vorskla
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Zorya
2 - 3
Dnipro
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
B
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Karpaty
2 - 2
Zorya
B
E
Dnipro
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Zirka
B
E
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla
B
E
Volyn
1 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Zirka
2 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Vorskla
1 - 2
Dnipro
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Zorya
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Karpaty
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Zorya
B
E
Dnipro
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Zirka
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Karpaty
1 - 0
Vorskla
Freitag, 4. November 2016
B
E
Volyn
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Zorya
2 - 1
Zirka
B
E
Vorskla
2 - 2
FC Olexandria
B
E
Stal Kamianske
1 - 1
Dnipro
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Volyn
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Karpaty
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
Zorya
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 2
Vorskla
B
E
Zirka
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Karpaty
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Volyn
3 - 0
Dnipro
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Olexandria
2 - 0
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Zirka
2 - 0
Vorskla
B
E
Karpaty
1 - 1
Dnipro
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
Zorya
2 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Volyn
1 - 1
Karpaty
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Zorya
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Zirka
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Stal Kamianske
1 - 2
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Dnipro
1 - 4
FC Olexandria
B
E
Vorskla
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
Zirka
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Dnipro
B
E
FC Olexandria
3 - 2
Karpaty
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Zorya
2 - 1
Vorskla
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Volyn
1 - 1
FC Olexandria
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
Zorya
B
E
Vorskla
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 17. September 2016
B
E
Stal Kamianske
2 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Karpaty
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Dnipro
0 - 1
Zirka
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
B
E
Zirka
1 - 0
Karpaty
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
B
E
Vorskla
2 - 1
Volyn
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 0
Dnipro
Samstag, 10. September 2016
B
E
Zorya
2 - 2
Stal Kamianske
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
B
E
FC Olexandria
4 - 0
Zirka
B
E
Karpaty
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Volyn
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 2
Vorskla
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Dnipro
2 - 0
Zorya
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Dnipro
B
E
Vorskla
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
B
E
Zirka
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Zorya
2 - 1
Karpaty
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
FC Olexandria
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Volyn
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Stal Kamianske
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Samstag, 13. August 2016
B
E
Volyn
1 - 0
Zirka
B
E
Dnipro
1 - 1
Vorskla
B
E
FC Olexandria
0 - 1
Zorya
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B
E
Karpaty
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
B
E
Olimpik Donetsk
4 - 2
Zirka
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
B
E
Vorskla
1 - 1
Karpaty
B
E
Zorya
4 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
Stal Kamianske
1 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Dnipro
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
Dnipro
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
B
E
FC Olexandria
3 - 2
Vorskla
B
E
Karpaty
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Volyn
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
Zirka
1 - 1
Zorya
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
B
E
Zorya
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
B
E
Dnipro
5 - 0
Volyn
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
B
E
Stal Kamianske
0 - 3
Karpaty
B
E
Vorskla
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 1
FC Olexandria
Freitag, 22. Juli 2016
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Zirka