Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

07:56 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Illichivets2015323814+2448
2Veres Rivne1913424016+2443
3Desna2012442916+1340
4Helios Kharkiv2010551913+635
5FC Kolos Kovalivka209652921+833
6Naftovik199462914+1531
7Cherkasky Dnipro207941715+230
8Arsenal Kyiv208572321+229
9FC Avanhard Kramatorsk207671820–227
10Obolon-Brovar207582423+126
11Poltava2082102228–623
12MFK Mykolaiv2063111624–821
13Inhulets Petrove2055102030–1020
14Bukovyna Chernivtsi1954101724–719
15FC Hirnyk-Sport2054112437–1319
16FC Sumy2046101933–1418
17Skala Stryi2045111426–1217
18FC Ternopil1924131235–2310

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Sonntag, 12. März 2017
15:00
Veres Rivne
v
Naftovik
Samstag, 18. März 2017
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Skala Stryi
14:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Sumy
14:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Desna
14:00
Illichivets
v
Arsenal Kyiv
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Naftovik
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Poltava
14:00
Veres Rivne
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
MFK Mykolaiv
14:00
Desna
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Veres Rivne
14:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Ternopil
14:00
FC Sumy
v
Obolon-Brovar
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Naftovik
14:00
Poltava
v
Illichivets
14:00
Skala Stryi
v
Helios Kharkiv

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Sonntag, 20. November 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Samstag, 19. November 2016
B
E
Desna
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 3
Poltava
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Illichivets
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
Freitag, 18. November 2016
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
Montag, 14. November 2016
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Illichivets
3 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
B
E
Poltava
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
V
e
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
FC Ternopil
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Naftovik
2 - 0
Desna
B
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
4 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 0
Skala Stryi
Mittwoch, 9. November 2016
B
E
Desna
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Poltava
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
Illichivets
B
E
Veres Rivne
5 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 0
Naftovik
Samstag, 5. November 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1 - 0
FC Sumy
B
E
Desna
3 - 1
Illichivets
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
4 - 0
Poltava
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Skala Stryi
2 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
3 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Illichivets
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Poltava
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
B
E
Naftovik
2 - 1
FC Ternopil
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
Desna
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
B
E
Desna
0 - 1
Poltava
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
FC Ternopil
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
FC Sumy
B
E
Skala Stryi
1 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Illichivets
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
Montag, 17. Oktober 2016
B
E
Naftovik
3 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Veres Rivne
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 2
Desna
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
A
A
W
Illichivets
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
B
E
Poltava
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Skala Stryi
Donnerstag, 13. Oktober 2016
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 3
Naftovik
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Naftovik
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 2
FC Sumy
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Poltava
B
E
Desna
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Skala Stryi
3 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Veres Rivne
3 - 1
Illichivets
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
B
E
Illichivets
1 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 5
Desna
B
E
FC Sumy
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
Poltava
3 - 1
FC Ternopil
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 3
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Montag, 26. September 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Naftovik
4 - 0
FC Sumy
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
Skala Stryi
B
E
FC Ternopil
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Poltava
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 2
Illichivets
Samstag, 24. September 2016
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
B
E
Illichivets
2 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Desna
B
E
Poltava
2 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
Dienstag, 13. September 2016
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Skala Stryi
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 2
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 1
Illichivets
B
E
Veres Rivne
4 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
Desna
B
E
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Poltava
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 0
FC Sumy
Freitag, 9. September 2016
B
E
Desna
0 - 4
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Donnerstag, 8. September 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 6
Veres Rivne
B
E
Illichivets
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Poltava
3 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Skala Stryi
1 - 0
FC Ternopil
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
FC Sumy
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 3
Naftovik
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Desna
Samstag, 3. September 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Illichivets
5 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Naftovik
3 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
Freitag, 2. September 2016
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
Samstag, 27. August 2016
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 3
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Freitag, 26. August 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
Naftovik
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
Illichivets
B
E
Poltava
0 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
FC Ternopil
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Desna
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
Samstag, 20. August 2016
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Skala Stryi
B
E
Veres Rivne
3 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Freitag, 19. August 2016
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 1
Desna
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Illichivets
3 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Naftovik
3 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 2
FC Sumy
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 3
Illichivets
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
Desna
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Naftovik
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Veres Rivne
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
FC Ternopil
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Poltava
1 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
Samstag, 6. August 2016
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Freitag, 5. August 2016
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Desna
B
E
Illichivets
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 2
Skala Stryi
B
E
Poltava
0 - 2
FC Sumy
B
E
Veres Rivne
4 - 2
FC Ternopil
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
B
E
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
Illichivets
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 3
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 2
Veres Rivne
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Desna
1 - 0
Naftovik
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Illichivets
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 2
Desna
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Poltava
2 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
4 - 1
FC Ternopil
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport