Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

08:12 (GMT+2)

27. Mai 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Illichivets3225525918+4180
2Desna3222645220+3272
3Veres Rivne3220666130+3166
4FC Kolos Kovalivka3215984633+1354
5Helios Kharkiv3215982820+854
6Naftovik32148104528+1750
7FC Avanhard Kramatorsk32131093026+449
8Cherkasky Dnipro321111102729–244
9Arsenal Kyiv32119123538–342
10Obolon-Brovar32118133435–141
11FC Hirnyk-Sport32116154452–839
12Poltava32133163038–839
13Inhulets Petrove32108143239–738
14MFK Mykolaiv32104183139–834
15Bukovyna Chernivtsi3288162637–1132
16FC Sumy32612142943–1430
17Skala Stryi3245232256–3417
18FC Ternopil3235241767–5014

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Desna
v
Obolon-Brovar
16:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Illichivets
16:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Arsenal Kyiv
16:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
MFK Mykolaiv
16:00
FC Ternopil
v
Naftovik
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Sumy
16:00
Skala Stryi
v
Poltava
16:00
Veres Rivne
v
Cherkasky Dnipro

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Montag, 22. Mai 2017
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Illichivets
3 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
5 - 4
Skala Stryi
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Naftovik
2 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
Poltava
0 - 1
Desna
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
7 - 1
FC Ternopil