Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

18:17 (GMT+1)

17. November 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Arsenal Kyiv2217414413+3155
2Poltava2115243614+2247
3Inhulets Petrove2213633012+1845
4FC Kolos Kovalivka2113262616+1041
5Helios Kharkiv2112452917+1240
6Desna2111463715+2237
7FC Avanhard Kramatorsk2210482827+134
8FC Hirnyk-Sport22101111626–1031
9Rukh Vynnyky227782321+228
10Obolon-Brovar217681619–327
11FC Balkany226882023–326
12MFK Mykolaiv2165102635–923
13Zhemchuzhyna Odesa2163122741–1421
14Naftovik2248101625–920
15FC Sumy2154121629–1319
16Volyn2253141936–1718
17FC Kremin Kremenchuk2153131534–1918
18Cherkasky Dnipro2132161334–2111

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Volyn
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
FC Balkany