Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:22 (GMT+2)

24. September 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Arsenal Kyiv121020236+1732
2Poltava12921227+1529
3Desna12813238+1525
4Helios Kharkiv128131911+825
5Inhulets Petrove12732188+1024
6FC Kolos Kovalivka126241511+420
7FC Avanhard Kramatorsk126151618–219
8FC Balkany124441012–216
9FC Hirnyk-Sport125161013–316
10Obolon-Brovar12435910–115
11MFK Mykolaiv124261518–314
12Rukh Vynnyky123361014–412
13Volyn123361116–512
14Naftovik12255914–511
15Zhemchuzhyna Odesa123181425–1110
16FC Kremin Kremenchuk12318920–1110
17FC Sumy12228617–118
18Cherkasky Dnipro122191021–117

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Sonntag, 24. September 2017
14:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
14:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
Desna
14:00
FC Sumy
v
FC Balkany
14:00
Naftovik
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Poltava

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 1
Naftovik
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Poltava
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Volyn
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
FC Sumy
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
4 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 1
Volyn
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 3
Desna
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Balkany
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Poltava
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Volyn
2 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
6 - 2
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Poltava
2 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Donnerstag, 31. August 2017
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 3
Helios Kharkiv
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
Desna
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
3 - 1
Volyn
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 4
FC Balkany
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 4
Poltava
B
E
Naftovik
0 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Poltava
2 - 2
Naftovik
B
E
Desna
3 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Volyn
1 - 0
FC Sumy