Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:48 (GMT+2)

28. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Illichivets2216424014+2652
2Veres Rivne2214444420+2446
3Desna2213543016+1444
4FC Kolos Kovalivka2211653624+1239
5Helios Kharkiv2211562014+638
6Naftovik2211473519+1637
7Arsenal Kyiv229672421+333
8Cherkasky Dnipro228952121033
9FC Avanhard Kramatorsk228771920–131
10Obolon-Brovar227692525027
11Poltava2292112330–726
12MFK Mykolaiv2273121725–824
13FC Hirnyk-Sport2264123142–1122
14Bukovyna Chernivtsi2156101724–721
15Inhulets Petrove2255122134–1320
16FC Sumy2248102236–1420
17Skala Stryi2245131529–1417
18FC Ternopil2125141541–2611

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Freitag, 31. März 2017
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Poltava
Samstag, 1. April 2017
13:00
Illichivets
v
Obolon-Brovar
14:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Sumy
14:00
Naftovik
v
Arsenal Kyiv
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
14:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:00
Veres Rivne
v
Desna
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Skala Stryi

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
Samstag, 25. März 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
5 - 2
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Poltava
0 - 2
Illichivets
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 0
Veres Rivne
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
4 - 1
FC Ternopil
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 3
Naftovik
B
E
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Desna
0 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi