Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

19:33 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Arsenal Kyiv2217414413+3155
2Poltava2216243914+2550
3Inhulets Petrove2213633012+1845
4FC Kolos Kovalivka2213272617+941
5Desna2212463815+2340
6Helios Kharkiv2212463020+1040
7FC Avanhard Kramatorsk2210482827+134
8FC Hirnyk-Sport22101111626–1031
9Rukh Vynnyky227782321+228
10Obolon-Brovar227691721–427
11FC Balkany226882023–326
12MFK Mykolaiv2266102635–924
13Zhemchuzhyna Odesa2263132744–1721
14FC Kremin Kremenchuk2263131735–1821
15Naftovik2248101625–920
16FC Sumy2255121629–1320
17Volyn2253141936–1718
18Cherkasky Dnipro2242161635–1914

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Sonntag, 18. März 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Poltava
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Volyn
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
FC Balkany
v
Desna
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Naftovik
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
Rukh Vynnyky
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
17:00
Desna
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Balkany
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Sumy
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
Poltava
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
Volyn
v
Naftovik
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
FC Balkany
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Volyn
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Naftovik
v
Poltava
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
Desna
Freitag, 6. April 2018
17:00
Desna
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Balkany
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
Poltava
v
FC Sumy
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
Naftovik
17:00
Volyn
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Samstag, 14. April 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
FC Balkany
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Desna
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
Poltava
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Naftovik
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Volyn
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
17:00
Desna
v
Naftovik
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Balkany
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Sumy
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Poltava
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
Volyn
v
MFK Mykolaiv
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Desna
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Volyn
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Poltava
17:00
Naftovik
v
FC Balkany
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Rukh Vynnyky
Samstag, 28. April 2018
17:00
Desna
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Naftovik
17:00
FC Balkany
v
FC Sumy
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
Poltava
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
Volyn
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
FC Balkany
17:00
FC Sumy
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Poltava
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Naftovik
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Desna
17:00
Volyn
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Naftovik
17:00
Desna
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
FC Balkany
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
Poltava
v
Volyn
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
FC Sumy
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Desna
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Balkany
17:00
Naftovik
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Poltava
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Volyn
v
Rukh Vynnyky
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Sumy
17:00
Desna
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
FC Balkany
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Volyn
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Naftovik
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
Poltava
17:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
Obolon-Brovar

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Desna
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 3
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Poltava
3 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
FC Sumy
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Volyn
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
FC Balkany
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
Poltava
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Desna
1 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
4 - 3
Volyn
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Poltava
4 - 0
FC Balkany
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
3 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 2
FC Sumy
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 2
Naftovik
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 1
Desna
B
E
Volyn
2 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Desna
1 - 2
Poltava
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Balkany
5 - 0
Volyn
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 4
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
Naftovik
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 1
FC Balkany
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Poltava
4 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 5
Arsenal Kyiv
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Volyn
0 - 2
Desna
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Sumy
3 - 2
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
Desna
B
E
Volyn
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Naftovik
2 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Poltava
1 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
FC Balkany
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
FC Balkany
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Poltava
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Desna
0 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
4 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 3
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Naftovik
0 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
FC Balkany
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 8
Desna
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
FC Sumy
2 - 3
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Volyn
2 - 0
Poltava
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Poltava
1 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
Desna
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 0
FC Sumy
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 1
Desna
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
FC Balkany
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 2
Poltava
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 1
Naftovik
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Poltava
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Volyn
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
FC Sumy
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
4 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 1
Volyn
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 3
Desna
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Balkany
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Poltava
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Volyn
2 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
6 - 2
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Poltava
2 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
Donnerstag, 31. August 2017
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 3
Helios Kharkiv
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
Desna
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
3 - 1
Volyn
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 4
FC Balkany
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 4
Poltava
B
E
Naftovik
0 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Poltava
2 - 2
Naftovik
B
E
Desna
3 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
FC Balkany
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Volyn
1 - 0
FC Sumy
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 0
Desna
B
E
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 3
Poltava
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
Montag, 14. August 2017
B
E
Poltava
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Volyn
3 - 2
Cherkasky Dnipro
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 0
Naftovik
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 2
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Desna
2 - 0
FC Balkany
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
FC Sumy
Mittwoch, 9. August 2017
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 3
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
Volyn
B
E
Desna
2 - 3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Samstag, 5. August 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Desna
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
0 - 1
FC Balkany
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
4 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Poltava
3 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 1
Naftovik
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 1
FC Sumy
Freitag, 4. August 2017
B
E
Volyn
1 - 3
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Volyn
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
B
E
FC Balkany
1 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Naftovik
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Desna
3 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
3 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 2
Naftovik
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 3
Arsenal Kyiv
B
E
Poltava
2 - 1
Desna
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 3
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
B
E
Volyn
0 - 0
FC Balkany
Sonntag, 16. Juli 2017
B
E
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Poltava
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
3 - 2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
B
E
FC Balkany
0 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
B
E
Naftovik
0 - 1
FC Sumy
B
E
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 3
Inhulets Petrove
B
E
Desna
1 - 0
Volyn
Freitag, 14. Juli 2017
B
E
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv