Ergebnisse Fussball : Ukraine

1. Division Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

21:02 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Ukraine – 1. Division

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Arsenal Kyiv2920545320+3365
2Inhulets Petrove2919644313+3063
3Poltava2920275024+2662
4Desna2917575423+3156
5FC Kolos Kovalivka29172103527+853
6Helios Kharkiv29144113431+346
7Rukh Vynnyky2912893124+744
8FC Avanhard Kramatorsk29126113737042
9FC Hirnyk-Sport29132142234–1241
10MFK Mykolaiv29117113441–740
11FC Balkany29810112732–534
12FC Sumy2995152434–1032
13Obolon-Brovar2986152131–1030
14FC Kremin Kremenchuk2984172346–2328
15Volyn2983182541–1627
16Zhemchuzhyna Odesa2975173353–2026
17Naftovik2959152137–1624
18Cherkasky Dnipro2973192544–1924

Spielplan

Ukraine – 1. Division

Freitag, 27. April 2018
17:00
Volyn
v
Helios Kharkiv
Samstag, 28. April 2018
15:00
FC Balkany
v
FC Sumy
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Poltava
v
Inhulets Petrove
16:00
Desna
v
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
16:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Naftovik
16:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Arsenal Kyiv
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
v
MFK Mykolaiv
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
v
FC Balkany
17:00
FC Sumy
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Poltava
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Naftovik
v
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Desna
17:00
Volyn
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka

Ergebnisse

Ukraine – 1. Division

Montag, 23. April 2018
B
E
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
B
E
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 1
Poltava
B
E
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
FC Sumy
0 - 2
Desna
B
E
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
B
E
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
B
E
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
B
E
Naftovik
1 - 1
FC Balkany
B
E
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Volyn