Ergebnisse Fussball : Türkei

1. Lig Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

06:29 (GMT+2)

1. Juli 2016

Live Tabelle

Türkei – 1. Lig

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Adanaspor3420595336+1765
2Karabukspor34171164127+1462
3Alanyaspor34171076038+2261
4Adana Demirspor34159105340+1354
5Elazigspor34131384538+752
6Balikesirspor34131384029+1152
7Giresunspor34149114940+951
8Gaziantep BB34111583833+548
9Samsunspor34138134539+644
10Altinordu341111123943–444
11Yeni Malatyaspor34127153541–643
12Boluspor341012123646–1042
13Goztepe34911143840–238
14Sanliurfaspor34108163445–1138
15Denizlispor34109154152–1136
161461 Trabzon3497183253–2134
17Kayseri Erciyesspor3489173554–1933
18Karsiyaka3469193353–2027

Ergebnisse

Türkei – 1. Lig

Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
B
E
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 5
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 2
Alanyaspor
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 2
Karabukspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
3 - 0
Samsunspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 3
Boluspor
B
E
Altinordu
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
Montag, 9. Mai 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
0 - 3
Denizlispor
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Giresunspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Karabukspor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Goztepe
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
B
E
Adana Demirspor
5 - 2
Altinordu
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Boluspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 3
Karsiyaka
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
B
E
Adanaspor
0 - 2
Alanyaspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
Samstag, 30. April 2016
B
E
Giresunspor
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 2
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Karabukspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
Freitag, 29. April 2016
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
Montag, 25. April 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
2 - 0
Goztepe
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
B
E
Boluspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 3
Adanaspor
B
E
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
Samstag, 23. April 2016
B
E
Altinordu
4 - 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 2
Karabukspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Montag, 18. April 2016
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Samsunspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Goztepe
0 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
Samstag, 16. April 2016
B
E
Adanaspor
4 - 0
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Gaziantep BB
Donnerstag, 14. April 2016
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Denizlispor
B
E
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Goztepe
Mittwoch, 13. April 2016
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 2
Alanyaspor
Dienstag, 12. April 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
3 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Karabukspor
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
B
E
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Goztepe
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
Samstag, 9. April 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Altinordu
B
E
Balikesirspor
3 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
Freitag, 8. April 2016
B
E
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 2
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
Montag, 4. April 2016
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 2
Giresunspor
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
B
E
Boluspor
0 - 1
Karabukspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
B
E
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Samstag, 2. April 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Alanyaspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 3
Adanaspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Goztepe
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Goztepe
2 - 2
Altinordu
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Freitag, 18. März 2016
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
Montag, 14. März 2016
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 0
Goztepe
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 1
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 2
Adanaspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Samsunspor
5 - 1
Alanyaspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
Karabukspor
Freitag, 11. März 2016
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
Montag, 7. März 2016
B
E
Adanaspor
3 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
B
E
Elazigspor
3 - 2
Altinordu
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 1
Samsunspor
B
E
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Samstag, 5. März 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Goztepe
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Karsiyaka
Freitag, 4. März 2016
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
Montag, 29. Februar 2016
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 0
Karabukspor
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
B
E
Samsunspor
3 - 0
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 2
Boluspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 1
Gaziantep BB
Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
Montag, 22. Februar 2016
B
E
Gaziantep BB
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
B
E
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
1461 Trabzon
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
B
E
Boluspor
0 - 2
Samsunspor
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
B
E
Goztepe
0 - 1
Denizlispor
Montag, 15. Februar 2016
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 1
Boluspor
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 3
Samsunspor
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Goztepe
B
E
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
1461 Trabzon
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Alanyaspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Adanaspor
Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Montag, 8. Februar 2016
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
B
E
Samsunspor
1 - 2
Karsiyaka
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 3
Altinordu
B
E
Karabukspor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Freitag, 5. Februar 2016
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
Montag, 25. Januar 2016
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 2
Boluspor
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
B
E
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Karabukspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
B
E
Goztepe
0 - 0
Adanaspor
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Gaziantep BB
Montag, 18. Januar 2016
B
E
Alanyaspor
6 - 0
Denizlispor
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
B
E
1461 Trabzon
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
B
E
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Samsunspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 27. Dezember 2015
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
B
E
Karabukspor
3 - 2
Goztepe
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Altinordu
Samstag, 26. Dezember 2015
B
E
Boluspor
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 2
Denizlispor
Freitag, 25. Dezember 2015
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Montag, 21. Dezember 2015
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
4 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
B
E
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
B
E
Balikesirspor
6 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
Montag, 14. Dezember 2015
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Boluspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
B
E
Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Goztepe
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Karabukspor
Montag, 7. Dezember 2015
B
E
Giresunspor
5 - 1
Boluspor
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
B
E
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 3
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
4 - 1
Altinordu
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 2
Giresunspor
Samstag, 28. November 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Adanaspor
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 2
Goztepe
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Karabukspor
Freitag, 27. November 2015
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Elazigspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 3
Denizlispor
Montag, 23. November 2015
B
E
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
4 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Goztepe
2 - 0
Samsunspor
Samstag, 21. November 2015
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 0
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 2
Boluspor
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Karabukspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Goztepe
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 3
Alanyaspor
Samstag, 7. November 2015
B
E
Boluspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
B
E
Altinordu
2 - 0
Denizlispor
B
E
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Freitag, 6. November 2015
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Giresunspor
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Samsunspor
B
E
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Boluspor
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
Donnerstag, 29. Oktober 2015
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 3
Adana Demirspor
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
B
E
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
B
E
Boluspor
0 - 2
Alanyaspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 0
Elazigspor
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Karabukspor
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 0
Goztepe
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 2
Denizlispor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
B
E
Giresunspor
1 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
B
E
Goztepe
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
Karabukspor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Samsunspor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
2 - 2
Boluspor
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
B
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 0
Elazigspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Karabukspor
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 2
Alanyaspor
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
B
E
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 0
1461 Trabzon
Montag, 28. September 2015
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
B
E
Boluspor
4 - 2
Sanliurfaspor
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
1 - 0
Karsiyaka
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
Samstag, 26. September 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 2
Samsunspor
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Karabukspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
Samstag, 19. September 2015
B
E
Altinordu
3 - 1
Alanyaspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
Freitag, 18. September 2015
B
E
Balikesirspor
3 - 3
Adanaspor
B
E
Denizlispor
1 - 2
Goztepe
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 3
1461 Trabzon
B
E
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Boluspor
Montag, 14. September 2015
B
E
Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
1 - 4
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
Goztepe
0 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Samstag, 12. September 2015
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
B
E
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Altinordu
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 2
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 4
Elazigspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
Samstag, 29. August 2015
B
E
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Karsiyaka
2 - 2
Samsunspor
Freitag, 28. August 2015
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 1
1461 Trabzon
Montag, 24. August 2015
B
E
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 1
Altinordu
B
E
Samsunspor
3 - 3
Adana Demirspor
B
E
Adanaspor
0 - 2
Goztepe
B
E
Karsiyaka
1 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Samstag, 22. August 2015
B
E
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
B
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Freitag, 21. August 2015
B
E
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
Montag, 17. August 2015
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
1461 Trabzon
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
B
E
Altinordu
0 - 4
Samsunspor
B
E
Giresunspor
2 - 3
Karabukspor
B
E
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
B
E
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor
Samstag, 15. August 2015
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Alanyaspor
B
E
Goztepe
2 - 2
Elazigspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
Freitag, 14. August 2015
B
E
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Boluspor