Ergebnisse Fussball : Türkei

1. Lig Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

14:20 (GMT+2)

28. Juli 2014

Live Tabelle

Türkei – 1. Lig

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Adana Demirspor00000000
1Adanaspor00000000
1Alanyaspor00000000
1Altinordu00000000
1Ankaraspor00000000
1Boluspor00000000
1Bucaspor00000000
1Denizlispor00000000
1Elazigspor00000000
1Gaziantep BB00000000
1Giresunspor00000000
1Karsiyaka00000000
1Kayserispor00000000
1Manisaspor00000000
1MP Antalyaspor00000000
1Orduspor00000000
1Samsunspor00000000
1Sanliurfaspor00000000

Spielplan

Türkei – 1. Lig

Sonntag, 31. August 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Boluspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adanaspor
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Orduspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Elazigspor
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Adanaspor
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Orduspor
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Elazigspor
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Manisaspor
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Gaziantep BB
Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Altinordu
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Orduspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Adanaspor
Sonntag, 21. Dezember 2014
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Altinordu
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Giresunspor
Sonntag, 28. Dezember 2014
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Adanaspor
Sonntag, 4. Januar 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Boluspor
Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Altinordu
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Elazigspor
Sonntag, 1. Februar 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Orduspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Karsiyaka
Sonntag, 8. Februar 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Orduspor
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Karsiyaka
Sonntag, 1. März 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Boluspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Orduspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Ankaraspor
Sonntag, 8. März 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Boluspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Altinordu
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Orduspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Karsiyaka
Sonntag, 5. April 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Orduspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Samsunspor
Sonntag, 12. April 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Denizlispor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Orduspor
Sonntag, 19. April 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Altinordu
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Boluspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Bucaspor
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Manisaspor
Mittwoch, 29. April 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Giresunspor
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Ankaraspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Denizlispor
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
Altinordu
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Kayserispor
v
MP Antalyaspor
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
Kayserispor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Boluspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Orduspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Alanyaspor
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
v
Orduspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Samsunspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Sanliurfaspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Manisaspor
19:00
Giresunspor
v
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Karsiyaka
19:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Ankaraspor
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015
19:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Altinordu
19:00
Ankaraspor
v
Bucaspor
19:00
Elazigspor
v
MP Antalyaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Karsiyaka
v
Adanaspor
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Orduspor
v
Boluspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Denizlispor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Kayserispor