Ergebnisse Fussball : Türkei

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

06:55 (GMT+2)

20. Oktober 2017

Türkei – Super Lig

Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
19:00
Antalyaspor
v
Kasimpasa
19:00
Goztepe
v
Alanyaspor
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Karabukspor
15:30
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
v
Genclerbirligi
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Trabzonspor
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
13:00
Sivasspor
v
Bursaspor
15:30
Kayserispor
v
Konyaspor
18:30
Galatasaray
v
Fenerbahce
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
19:00
Besiktas
v
Istanbul Basaksehir

Türkei – 1. Lig

Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
17:00
Adanaspor
v
Ankaragucu
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
12:00
Denizlispor
v
Adana Demirspor
12:00
Istanbulspor
v
Altinordu
18:30
Gaziantepspor
v
Rizespor
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
12:00
Giresunspor
v
Manisaspor
12:00
Umraniyespor
v
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
14:30
Elazigspor
v
Samsunspor
14:30
Eskisehirspor
v
Erzurum BB
17:00
Boluspor
v
Balikesirspor

Türkei – 2. Lig:: rote Gruppe

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Mersin
13:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Keciorengucu
14:00
Bodrumspor
v
Tokatspor
14:00
Eyupspor
v
Kastamonuspor
14:00
Inegolspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14:00
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
14:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Hatayspor
14:00
Sariyer
v
Amed Sportif
18:00
Bucaspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
12:30
Bandirmaspor
v
Kahramanmarasspor
13:30
Bugsasspor
v
Gumushanespor
13:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Pendikspor
13:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
14:00
Karsiyaka
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
14:00
Kirklarelispor
v
Altay
14:00
Silivrispor
v
Sanliurfaspor
18:00
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
18:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 1

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
12 Bingolspor
v
Orhangazispor
13:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
13:00
Ofspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
13:30
Duzcespor
v
Yomraspor
13:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Kemerspor 2003
14:00
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Kozan Belediyespor
18:00
Dardanelspor
v
Bayrampasa
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
12:30
Erbaaspor
v
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
13:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
v
Catalcaspor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 2

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Ankara Demirspor
13:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
13:00
Diyarbekir Spor AS
v
Darica Genclerbirligi
13:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Golcukspor
13:30
Kirikhanspor
v
Pazarspor
14:00
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
v
Muglaspor
14:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Kasimpasa Erokspor
14:00
Yesil Bursa
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
14:00
Turgutluspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 3

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
13:00
Arsinspor
v
Elaziz Belediyespor
13:00
Karakopru Belediyespor
v
Duzyurtspor
14:00
Aydinspor
v
Cizrespor
14:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Tepecikspor
18:00
Kocaelispor
v
Payasspor
18:00
Tarsus
v
Corum Belediyespor
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
13:30
Osmaniyespor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
14:00
Tekirdagspor
v
Kizilcabolukspor
14:00
Usakspor
v
Karacabey Birlikspor

Türkei – Pokal

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
B
n
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
B
n
Sanliurfaspor
421 - 1
Pazarspor
B
E
Diyarbekir Spor AS
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
B
n
Payasspor
1 - 3
Amed Sportif
B
E
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
B
n
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
B
E
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
B
E
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
B
n
Muglaspor
231 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
B
E
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
B
n
Balikesirspor
561 - 1
Karsspor
B
E
Boluspor
3 - 0
Sinopspor
B
n
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
B
E
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
n
Duzyurtspor
344 - 4
Gumushanespor
B
E
Batman Petrolspor
3 - 1
Goztepe
B
E
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Duzcespor
B
E
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Fatih Karagumruk
B
E
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1 - 2
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
B
E
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
B
E
Kastamonuspor
1 - 3
Ofspor
B
E
Keciorengucu
3 - 1
Silivrispor
B
E
Kozan Belediyespor
1 - 3
Adanaspor
B
n
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
2 - 4
Elazigspor
B
E
Bergama Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sariyer
B
n
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
342 - 2
Edirnespor Genclik
B
E
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
B
E
Yesil Bursa
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
B
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor
B
n
Altay
670 - 0
Erzurum BB
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
B
E
Bucaspor
2 - 0
Pendikspor
B
E
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Bayrampasa
B
E
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Tire 1922 Spor
B
E
Manisaspor
4 - 1
Arsinspor
B
n
Samsunspor
133 - 3
Ankara Demirspor
B
E
Bursaspor
4 - 0
Tarsus
B
E
Fethiyespor
2 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
B
n
24 Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor
B
E
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor
B
E
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
B
E
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Bugsasspor
B
E
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
B
E
Rizespor
3 - 0
Nevsehirspor Genclik

Türkei – Super pokal

Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor