Ergebnisse Fussball : Türkei

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

12:45 (GMT+1)

24. Februar 2018

Türkei – Super Lig

Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
3 - 0
Konyaspor
B
E
Galatasaray
5 - 0
Bursaspor
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
14:00
Kayserispor
v
Kasimpasa
17:00
Alanyaspor
v
Trabzonspor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:30
Osmanlispor FK
v
Antalyaspor
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Karabukspor
14:00
Goztepe
v
Sivasspor
17:00
Besiktas
v
Fenerbahce
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Genclerbirligi

Türkei – 1. Lig

Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
B
E
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
B
E
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
B
E
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
B
E
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
B
E
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
B
E
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
B
E
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
13:30
Ankaragucu
v
Gaziantepspor
13:30
Balikesirspor
v
Samsunspor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00
Manisaspor
v
Eskisehirspor
11:00
Umraniyespor
v
Giresunspor
13:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Denizlispor
13:30
Rizespor
v
Elazigspor
16:00
Adana Demirspor
v
Istanbulspor
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
16:00
Altinordu
v
Boluspor
16:00
Erzurum BB
v
Adanaspor

Türkei – 2. Lig:: rote Gruppe

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
11:30
Hatayspor
v
Tuzlaspor
11:30
Inegolspor
v
Sariyer
11:30
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00
Amed Sportif
v
Eyupspor
11:30
Afjet Afyonspor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:30
Kastamonuspor
v
Menemen Belediyespor
11:30
Keciorengucu
v
Bodrumspor
11:30
Mersin
v
Bucaspor
11:30
Tokatspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00
Gumushanespor
v
Bandirmaspor
11:00
Kahramanmarasspor
v
Sakaryaspor
11:30
Altay
v
Anadolu Selcukspor
11:30
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Nigde Belediyespor
11:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Fethiyespor
11:30
Pendikspor
v
Karsiyaka
11:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Silivrispor
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
11:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
11:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
v
Bugsasspor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 1

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
11:30
Bayrampasa
v
Erzin Belediyespor
11:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Erbaaspor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:30
Batman Petrolspor
v
Dardanelspor
11:30
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
11:30
Catalcaspor
v
Duzcespor
11:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
12 Bingolspor
11:30
Kozan Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
11:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
11:30
Yomraspor
v
Orhangazispor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 2

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
11:30
Ankara Demirspor
v
Diyarbekir Spor AS
11:30
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00
24 Erzincanspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
11:00
Pazarspor
v
Turgutluspor
11:00
Yeni Orduspor
v
Yesil Bursa
11:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Golcukspor
11:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
v
1461 Trabzon
11:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Tire 1922 Spor
11:30
Muglaspor
v
Kirikhanspor

Türkei – 3. Lig:: Gruppe 3

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
11:00
Duzyurtspor
v
Usakspor
11:30
Kocaelispor
v
Tarsus
11:30
Tepecikspor
v
Osmaniyespor
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
11:00
Cizrespor
v
Tekirdagspor
11:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
v
Karakopru Belediyespor
11:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Aydinspor
11:30
Karacabey Birlikspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
11:30
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
11:30
Payasspor
v
Arsinspor

Türkei – Pokal

Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
Genclerbirligi
0 - 1
Besiktas
Mittwoch, 7. Februar 2018
B
E
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
B
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Giresunspor
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Konyaspor

Türkei – Super pokal

Sonntag, 6. August 2017
B
E
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor