Ergebnisse Fussball : Süd Afrika

Premier Liga Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

15:34 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Süd Afrika – Premier Liga

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Mamelodi Sundowns FC3018664924+2560
2Orlando Pirates30151054126+1555
3Kaizer Chiefs30121262722+548
4Maritzburg United30111183623+1344
5Cape Town City FC30117122627–140
6Free State Stars301010102931–240
7SuperSport United3091292828039
8Lamontville Golden Arrows3081483634+238
9AmaZulu FC30911103035–538
10Chippa United3071672726+137
11Bloemfontein Celtic3081392532–737
12Polokwane City3071583333036
13Bidvest Wits3099122736–936
14Baroka FC30713103238–634
15Platinum Stars3069152335–1227
16Ajax Cape Town3066182140–1924

Ergebnisse

Süd Afrika – Premier Liga

Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Free State Stars
B
E
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Chippa United
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Baroka FC
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Bidvest Wits
3 - 2
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 1
SuperSport United
B
E
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Polokwane City
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 0
Maritzburg United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 2
Platinum Stars
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Orlando Pirates
4 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
SuperSport United
3 - 2
Free State Stars
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Polokwane City
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Baroka FC
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
SuperSport United
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 3
Chippa United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Free State Stars
B
E
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Platinum Stars
2 - 0
Polokwane City
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Free State Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
B
E
AmaZulu FC
2 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Polokwane City
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 2
Polokwane City
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
B
E
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
Free State Stars
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Baroka FC
B
E
Cape Town City FC
2 - 0
Chippa United
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
A
A
W
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
SuperSport United
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
Cape Town City FC
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Chippa United
2 - 4
Orlando Pirates
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Polokwane City
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
SuperSport United
B
E
Free State Stars
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Platinum Stars
Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
Free State Stars
Dienstag, 20. Februar 2018
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Chippa United
3 - 3
Platinum Stars
A
A
W
Polokwane City
3 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
SuperSport United
4 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
AmaZulu FC
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
3 - 0
Orlando Pirates
B
E
SuperSport United
0 - 1
AmaZulu FC
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Baroka FC
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 4
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Chippa United
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
B
E
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Polokwane City
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Free State Stars
0 - 3
Maritzburg United
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 0
Platinum Stars
B
E
AmaZulu FC
2 - 0
SuperSport United
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Polokwane City
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
A
A
W
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
Platinum Stars
B
E
Maritzburg United
4 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
SuperSport United
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
AmaZulu FC
0 - 2
Chippa United
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Polokwane City
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Baroka FC
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Free State Stars
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
SuperSport United
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
3 - 1
SuperSport United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 1
Polokwane City
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Baroka FC
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
A
b
AmaZulu FC
v
Bloemfontein Celtic
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
2 - 4
Maritzburg United
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
4 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
SuperSport United
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Platinum Stars
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Free State Stars
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 2
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Cape Town City FC
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Chippa United
B
E
AmaZulu FC
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Dienstag, 21. November 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Baroka FC
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Baroka FC
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Chippa United
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
SuperSport United
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Chippa United
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Polokwane City
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
AmaZulu FC
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
AmaZulu FC
2 - 3
Polokwane City
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 2
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Chippa United
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Baroka FC
B
E
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Chippa United
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
AmaZulu FC
3 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 2
Baroka FC
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
B
E
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Chippa United
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
4 - 1
AmaZulu FC
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Chippa United
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Polokwane City
B
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
B
E
Bidvest Wits
1 - 3
Lamontville Golden Arrows
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Maritzburg United
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 3
Baroka FC
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
SuperSport United
2 - 0
Platinum Stars
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
B
E
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
B
E
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
Polokwane City
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
AmaZulu FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
B
E
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
SuperSport United
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
B
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Chippa United
B
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC