Ergebnisse Fussball : Spanien

LaLiga 1|2|3 Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

16:17 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

Live Tabelle

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976
2Huesca42211296140+2175
3Real Zaragoza422011115744+1371
4Sporting Gijon42218136040+2071
5Valladolid421910136955+1467
6Numancia421811135241+1165
7Real Oviedo421811135448+665
8Osasuna421616104434+1064
9Cadiz421616104229+1364
10Granada421710155550+561
11Tenerife421514135850+859
12Lugo421510173948–955
13Alcorcon421216143742–552
14Reus421216143142–1152
15Gimnastic42157204450–652
16Cordoba42156215765–851
17Albacete421116153546–1149
18Almeria421212183845–748
19Leonesa421115165467–1348
20Barcelona B421014184654–844
21Lorca FC4289253768–3133
22Sevilla Atletico42711242960–3132

Ergebnisse

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
B
E
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Reus
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Granada
2 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Lugo
1 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Numancia
2 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Huesca
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 0
Osasuna
Freitag, 1. Juni 2018
B
E
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
B
E
Albacete
0 - 0
Barcelona B
B
E
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Huesca
0 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Valladolid
B
E
Reus
1 - 2
Cordoba
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Granada
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
B
E
Lugo
0 - 2
Huesca
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
B
E
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
B
E
Alcorcon
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 0
Almeria
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
B
E
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
Freitag, 18. Mai 2018
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Montag, 14. Mai 2018
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Barcelona B
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 2
Albacete
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Tenerife
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
B
E
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Numancia
Montag, 7. Mai 2018
B
E
Granada
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Osasuna
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Lugo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 4
Huesca
B
E
Numancia
0 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Reus
B
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Leonesa
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Numancia
3 - 0
Real Oviedo
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Gimnastic
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Almeria
1 - 0
Barcelona B
B
E
Valladolid
1 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Granada
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Granada
3 - 3
Leonesa
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Numancia
B
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Albacete
0 - 1
Reus
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 4
Huesca
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Valladolid
Montag, 16. April 2018
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Granada
B
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
Donnerstag, 12. April 2018
B
E
Huesca
0 - 0
Albacete
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Valladolid
B
E
Lugo
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Reus
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Granada
1 - 1
Osasuna
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Huesca
B
E
Albacete
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Almeria
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Granada
B
E
Osasuna
0 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Almeria
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Gimnastic
3 - 0
Lugo
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Leonesa
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Numancia
2 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Valladolid
1 - 0
Reus
Montag, 26. März 2018
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 1
Huesca
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Osasuna
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Granada
1 - 0
Numancia
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Albacete
0 - 0
Leonesa
B
E
Lugo
0 - 0
Valladolid
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Almeria
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Montag, 19. März 2018
B
E
Huesca
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Reus
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Cordoba
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Granada
B
E
Numancia
2 - 0
Tenerife
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Lugo
2 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Leonesa
0 - 1
Cadiz
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Albacete
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Numancia
B
E
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Leonesa
B
E
Reus
0 - 0
Huesca
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Granada
0 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
B
E
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Cadiz
4 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Tenerife
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Albacete
B
E
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Tenerife
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Cordoba
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Valladolid
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Huesca
2 - 2
Almeria
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Numancia
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 0
Reus
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Lugo
2 - 1
Granada
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Tenerife
3 - 1
Lugo
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Albacete
1 - 0
Numancia
B
E
Granada
2 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Reus
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Almeria
2 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Huesca
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Lorca FC
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Osasuna
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 3
Almeria
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Lugo
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
Osasuna
0 - 0
Reus
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Albacete
B
E
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Granada
1 - 0
Valladolid
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Lugo
1 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Huesca
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 2
Leonesa
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Almeria
B
E
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Almeria
0 - 0
Numancia
B
E
Huesca
1 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Tenerife
0 - 0
Valladolid
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Granada
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
5 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Reus
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
B
E
Albacete
2 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Cordoba
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Reus
B
E
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 0
Albacete
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Lorca FC
2 - 3
Huesca
B
E
Lugo
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Freitag, 19. Januar 2018
B
E
Granada
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
B
E
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnastic
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
Freitag, 12. Januar 2018
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
Osasuna
4 - 2
Valladolid
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 2
Lorca FC
B
E
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
B
E
Huesca
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 2
Numancia
B
E
Almeria
1 - 0
Lugo
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Cordoba
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 0
Granada
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Gimnastic
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Barcelona B
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Huesca
B
E
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Leonesa
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Lugo
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Almeria
Donnerstag, 21. Dezember 2017
B
E
Numancia
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
B
E
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Osasuna
B
E
Cordoba
5 - 0
Reus
B
E
Granada
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Dienstag, 19. Dezember 2017
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia
B
E
Reus
0 - 0
Granada
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Almeria
1 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cadiz
3 - 1
Barcelona B
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
B
E
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 2
Alcorcon
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 3
Numancia
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Albacete
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Almeria
2 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Huesca
3 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Granada
B
E
Reus
2 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Granada
2 - 0
Huesca
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 2
Leonesa
B
E
Lugo
1 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Albacete
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 0
Valladolid
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Lorca FC
B
E
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Reus
Freitag, 24. November 2017
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnastic
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcon
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Leonesa
1 - 1
Granada
B
E
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Cadiz
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Lugo
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Albacete
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Almeria
3 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Montag, 13. November 2017
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 0
Reus
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Granada
1 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
B
E
Lugo
0 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Valladolid
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Albacete
2 - 0
Almeria
B
E
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 0
Leonesa
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Huesca
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Cordoba
0 - 1
Osasuna
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Huesca
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Lugo
B
E
Leonesa
1 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Osasuna
0 - 0
Granada
B
E
Valladolid
0 - 3
Gimnastic
B
E
Almeria
0 - 2
Cadiz
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Freitag, 3. November 2017
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Alcorcon
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
B
E
Granada
4 - 1
Lorca FC
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
B
E
Reus
2 - 2
Valladolid
B
E
Tenerife
0 - 0
Osasuna
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lugo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Albacete
0 - 0
Huesca
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Almeria
Freitag, 27. Oktober 2017
B
E
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Leonesa
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
B
E
Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada
B
E
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Tenerife
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona B
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Lugo
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
B
E
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Granada
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Barcelona B
B
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Tenerife
B
E
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Cadiz
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
B
E
Huesca
1 - 1
Reus
B
E
Leonesa
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Cordoba
3 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Granada
2 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Almeria
0 - 3
Huesca
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 0
Gimnastic
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 2
Osasuna
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Granada
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Reus
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
Valladolid
4 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Numancia
5 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Cadiz
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Leonesa
0 - 0
Almeria
Montag, 25. September 2017
B
E
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Huesca
1 - 0
Valladolid
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Leonesa
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Numancia
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Reus
0 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Granada
3 - 1
Cordoba
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Tenerife
4 - 0
Alcorcon
Freitag, 22. September 2017
B
E
Almeria
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Leonesa
3 - 2
Huesca
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Barcelona B
B
E
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Albacete
B
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Cordoba
2 - 0
Tenerife
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Reus
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Freitag, 15. September 2017
B
E
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
Montag, 11. September 2017
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Numancia
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Tenerife
2 - 2
Granada
B
E
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Leonesa
4 - 4
Valladolid
B
E
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Osasuna
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Huesca
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
B
E
Almeria
2 - 1
Lorca FC
Freitag, 8. September 2017
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Gimnastic
Montag, 4. September 2017
B
E
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Albacete
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Reus
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Leonesa
B
E
Valladolid
2 - 0
Tenerife
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 4
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Huesca
Freitag, 1. September 2017
B
E
Granada
2 - 2
Barcelona B
Montag, 28. August 2017
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 3
Tenerife
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Granada
B
E
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Cadiz
0 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Reus
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Huesca
2 - 0
Lorca FC
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Osasuna
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Numancia
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Valladolid
B
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
Freitag, 25. August 2017
B
E
Albacete
0 - 3
Cordoba
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Lugo
0 - 0
Reus
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
B
E
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
B
E
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
B
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
B
E
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
Freitag, 18. August 2017
B
E
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
B
E
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza