Ergebnisse Fussball : Spanien

Segunda B:: Gruppe IV Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

05:04 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe IV

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Cartagena38201175133+1871
2Marbella FC38201084927+2270
3Real Murcia38181194933+1665
4Extremadura38179125938+2160
5Melilla38179124324+1960
6Villanovense381412122933–454
7UCAM Murcia381313123842–452
8Granada B381312133435–151
9San Fernando CD381213134746+149
10CD El Ejido 2012381213135455–149
11Linense381115124437+748
12CD Badajoz381212144644+248
13Futbol Club Jumilla381114133042–1247
14Las Palmas B381211154544+147
15Recreativo Huelva381211153336–347
16Merida381113143442–846
17Ecija381112153856–1845
18Cordoba B381110174051–1143
19Betis Deportivo Balompie38913164761–1440
20Lorca Deportiva3888223364–3132

Ergebnisse

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe IV

Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
B
E
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 1
CD Badajoz
B
E
Melilla
2 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
Real Murcia
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Granada B
B
E
Merida
0 - 2
Extremadura
B
E
Ecija
0 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Linense
0 - 0
Cartagena
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 1
Cordoba B
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Melilla
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
Cartagena
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Merida
0 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
San Fernando CD
4 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Granada B
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Las Palmas B
3 - 1
Ecija
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Linense
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
B
E
Melilla
3 - 0
Cordoba B
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
Linense
1 - 3
Las Palmas B
B
E
Extremadura
0 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
CD Badajoz
2 - 3
Real Murcia
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Cartagena
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Ecija
3 - 1
Granada B
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Merida
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Las Palmas B
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Merida
2 - 1
Melilla
B
E
Cartagena
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Real Murcia
3 - 2
Extremadura
B
E
San Fernando CD
2 - 1
Ecija
B
E
Villanovense
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Granada B
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
Melilla
3 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Ecija
1 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Extremadura
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
B
E
CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Linense
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Merida
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Granada B
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Melilla
B
E
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 2
Extremadura
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Linense
B
E
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Ecija
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
B
E
Merida
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Freitag, 30. März 2018
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Granada B
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 0
Melilla
B
E
Linense
0 - 1
Cordoba B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Villanovense
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 2
San Fernando CD
B
E
Ecija
0 - 0
Merida
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
3 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Melilla
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Villanovense
3 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Merida
2 - 0
Linense
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
San Fernando CD
2 - 1
CD Badajoz
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Granada B
1 - 2
Real Murcia
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Ecija
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Linense
0 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
4 - 0
Merida
B
E
Cartagena
1 - 1
Granada B
B
E
Extremadura
2 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Granada B
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
Melilla
1 - 1
Ecija
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Merida
3 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cartagena
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Granada B
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Villanovense
B
E
Linense
2 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
4 - 2
Merida
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Ecija
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Montag, 19. Februar 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Cartagena
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Granada B
1 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Linense
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Melilla
1 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Merida
0 - 0
Real Murcia
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 1
Ecija
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
Montag, 5. Februar 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Marbella FC
3 - 0
Granada B
B
E
Melilla
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Ecija
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Merida
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Cartagena
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Granada B
1 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
Merida
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Melilla
B
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Extremadura
0 - 2
Linense
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Ecija
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 3
Marbella FC
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena
B
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia
B
E
Ecija
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Merida
0 - 2
Granada B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
B
E
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
Cordoba B
3 - 4
Extremadura
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Melilla
0 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 3
Cartagena
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
5 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Ecija
1 - 2
Real Murcia
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 0
Granada B
B
E
Merida
2 - 2
Marbella FC
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 4
Extremadura
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas B
B
E
Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B
B
E
Linense
1 - 2
Real Murcia
B
E
Merida
0 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 4
Marbella FC
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 4
CD Badajoz
B
E
Ecija
0 - 1
Cartagena
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ecija
B
E
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
CD Badajoz
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Extremadura
3 - 0
Merida
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
2 - 0
Villanovense
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Real Murcia
B
E
Ecija
0 - 3
Las Palmas B
B
E
Melilla
1 - 2
Marbella FC
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Granada B
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
B
E
Extremadura
5 - 2
CD Badajoz
B
E
Linense
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Cartagena
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 0
Merida
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Cordoba B
Montag, 27. November 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
2 - 0
Melilla
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Granada B
3 - 1
Ecija
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 3
Linense
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Merida
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
B
E
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Extremadura
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Real Murcia
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Cartagena
1 - 4
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 2
Las Palmas B
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 3
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Ecija
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
B
E
Melilla
0 - 1
Merida
B
E
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Cartagena
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Linense
3 - 3
Granada B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Extremadura
0 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Villanovense
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Melilla
B
E
Marbella FC
3 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Merida
2 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Linense
B
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Extremadura
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Granada B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Cartagena
2 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
2 - 4
San Fernando CD
B
E
Melilla
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
Merida
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Ecija
3 - 3
Cordoba B
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
Linense
0 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 2
Granada B
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Granada B
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Melilla
0 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
Merida
2 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cartagena
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Melilla
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
Merida
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 6
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
2 - 2
San Fernando CD
B
E
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Granada B
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Ecija
2 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Granada B
0 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Marbella FC
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
B
E
Melilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 3
Extremadura
B
E
Merida
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
San Fernando CD
3 - 2
Real Murcia
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Ecija
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Ecija
2 - 1
Melilla
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Granada B
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Merida
B
E
Linense
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 1
San Fernando CD
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Villanovense
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
4 - 3
Real Murcia
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Granada B
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Cartagena
B
E
Melilla
1 - 0
Linense
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Merida
3 - 0
CD Badajoz
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
San Fernando CD
3 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Marbella FC
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Melilla
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 0
Granada B
B
E
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Merida
B
E
Ecija
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Cordoba B
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Melilla
4 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
B
E
Merida
2 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
5 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Ecija
1 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Granada B
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
CD Badajoz
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Merida
B
E
Extremadura
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
Linense
0 - 1
Ecija
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Cordoba B
B
E
Granada B
1 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Real Murcia
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Villanovense
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
Merida
4 - 0
Las Palmas B
B
E
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Granada B
B
E
Linense
2 - 0
Extremadura
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Villanovense
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Ecija
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Cartagena
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 3
Ecija
B
E
Cartagena
2 - 1
Melilla
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
Linense
B
E
Extremadura
3 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Real Murcia
4 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Cordoba B
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Granada B
1 - 0
Merida
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
Melilla
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
B
E
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
B
E
Linense
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
CD El Ejido 2012
3 - 3
Cartagena
B
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Real Murcia
B
E
Merida
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Ecija
2 - 1
CD Badajoz
B
E
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Extremadura
B
E
Villanovense
0 - 2
Granada B
Montag, 21. August 2017
B
E
Granada B
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Melilla
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Merida
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Extremadura
2 - 1
Cordoba B
A
A
W
San Fernando CD
0 - 3
Villanovense