Ergebnisse Fussball : Spanien

Segunda B:: Gruppe II Live Tabelle, Spielplan, Ergebnisse


 

10:17 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe II

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Mirandes3823785333+2076
2Sporting Gijon B3822976136+2575
3Real Sociedad B3822884924+2574
4Athletic Bilbao B38211076727+4073
5Racing Santander38208104433+1168
6Barakaldo38161575028+2263
7Logrones381710115535+2061
8SD Gernika381611114641+559
9Tudelano381314113832+653
10SD Leioa381312134742+551
11Burgos CF381215112828051
12Arenas Getxo38919104643+346
13Real Union381210163246–1446
14SD Amorebieta381014144446–244
15CD Vitoria381013154044–443
16Izarra38109193258–2639
17Pena Sport38811193362–2935
18CD Lealtad38610222660–3428
19Osasuna B3859242563–3824
20Caudal Deportivo38310251954–3519

Ergebnisse

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe II

Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 4
Caudal Deportivo
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
B
E
SD Gernika
2 - 2
SD Leioa
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Logrones
3 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Real Union
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Izarra
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
B
E
CD Vitoria
3 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Logrones
B
E
SD Gernika
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 2
Burgos CF
Samstag, 28. April 2018
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 2
SD Leioa
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Izarra
3 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
8 - 0
CD Lealtad
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 0
Izarra
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Real Union
5 - 4
SD Gernika
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Logrones
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Pena Sport
Samstag, 21. April 2018
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
SD Amorebieta
2 - 2
Barakaldo
B
E
SD Leioa
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
Izarra
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Pena Sport
3 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Barakaldo
3 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
SD Gernika
0 - 4
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Union
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Burgos CF
2 - 0
Izarra
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 0
Mirandes
B
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 2
Racing Santander
B
E
Logrones
3 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Pena Sport
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
B
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Real Union
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Mirandes
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 1
Osasuna B
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Pena Sport
2 - 0
Burgos CF
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Izarra
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Real Union
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
SD Leioa
Mittwoch, 28. März 2018
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Tudelano
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Barakaldo
5 - 0
Izarra
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
2 - 4
SD Gernika
B
E
SD Amorebieta
4 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Logrones
2 - 0
Real Union
Freitag, 23. März 2018
B
E
SD Leioa
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Izarra
0 - 1
CD Vitoria
B
E
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Racing Santander
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Real Sociedad B
2 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Real Union
1 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Arenas Getxo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
SD Leioa
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Mirandes
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
6 - 1
Izarra
B
E
SD Leioa
3 - 3
Logrones
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 0
Real Union
B
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Izarra
0 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
Logrones
2 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
Mirandes
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Racing Santander
4 - 1
CD Vitoria
B
E
Real Union
3 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Burgos CF
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Mirandes
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Izarra
0 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Real Union
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
SD Gernika
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Tudelano
2 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Logrones
0 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Mirandes
4 - 2
CD Vitoria
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 5
SD Leioa
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Izarra
B
E
Real Union
1 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
B
E
SD Gernika
0 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Osasuna B
B
E
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
3 - 2
CD Lealtad
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
Tudelano
3 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Logrones
2 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Mirandes
4 - 3
Izarra
B
E
Racing Santander
0 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
Real Union
1 - 1
Barakaldo
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
SD Gernika
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Arenas Getxo
3 - 2
CD Vitoria
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Mirandes
B
E
Izarra
0 - 1
SD Gernika
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 3
Logrones
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Osasuna B
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Real Union
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
CD Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Logrones
1 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Mirandes
0 - 1
Racing Santander
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
Real Union
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Izarra
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
SD Gernika
3 - 1
Pena Sport
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
B
E
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Arenas Getxo
3 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Logrones
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 2
SD Leioa
B
E
Real Union
0 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
SD Gernika
3 - 5
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Real Sociedad B
2 - 0
Izarra
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 1
SD Leioa
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Logrones
5 - 2
Izarra
B
E
Real Union
1 - 3
Racing Santander
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Pena Sport
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
CD Vitoria
3 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Real Union
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Izarra
1 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 3
SD Gernika
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Izarra
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
B
E
Logrones
2 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
Real Union
0 - 3
Mirandes
B
E
Real Sociedad B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
SD Leioa
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Burgos CF
B
E
Izarra
1 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Mirandes
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 0
Real Union
Samstag, 25. November 2017
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
SD Leioa
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Logrones
1 - 2
Mirandes
B
E
Real Union
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 1
Izarra
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
SD Leioa
3 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 2
Racing Santander
B
E
SD Amorebieta
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
SD Gernika
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Osasuna B
B
E
Pena Sport
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Izarra
2 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Mirandes
3 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
Real Union
1 - 3
SD Leioa
B
E
SD Gernika
0 - 1
Logrones
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
2 - 3
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 0
Mirandes
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 2
SD Gernika
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Racing Santander
B
E
Logrones
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Burgos CF
3 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
SD Leioa
2 - 2
CD Vitoria
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
Real Sociedad B
2 - 0
Real Union
B
E
SD Amorebieta
5 - 0
Izarra
Mittwoch, 1. November 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Pena Sport
2 - 2
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Izarra
1 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Real Union
1 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
SD Gernika
3 - 1
Osasuna B
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 3
Mirandes
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Tudelano
3 - 0
Real Union
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Izarra
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
Logrones
3 - 1
Real Sociedad B
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Izarra
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Racing Santander
3 - 2
Barakaldo
B
E
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Logrones
2 - 2
SD Leioa
B
E
Real Sociedad B
4 - 3
Tudelano
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Real Union
1 - 3
Osasuna B
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Arenas Getxo
3 - 1
CD Lealtad
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 1
Pena Sport
B
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Izarra
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Izarra
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Real Union
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Tudelano
1 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Logrones
2 - 1
Osasuna B
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
SD Gernika
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
CD Lealtad
2 - 1
Logrones
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Mirandes
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Union
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Izarra
0 - 0
Racing Santander
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
SD Leioa
3 - 0
Pena Sport
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
B
E
Osasuna B
2 - 1
SD Leioa
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Izarra
B
E
Real Union
3 - 1
SD Amorebieta
B
E
SD Gernika
2 - 2
CD Vitoria
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
Logrones
1 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
Samstag, 23. September 2017
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Burgos CF
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Osasuna B
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 6
Sporting Gijon B
B
E
CD Vitoria
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Izarra
0 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Logrones
B
E
SD Leioa
0 - 1
Racing Santander
Samstag, 16. September 2017
B
E
SD Amorebieta
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 3
SD Leioa
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
Logrones
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Burgos CF
Samstag, 9. September 2017
B
E
Real Union
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Arenas Getxo
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Izarra
Sonntag, 3. September 2017
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
Izarra
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Pena Sport
0 - 1
SD Gernika
B
E
Racing Santander
0 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 2. September 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 0
Real Union
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Tudelano
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
B
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Osasuna B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
B
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Barakaldo
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
Samstag, 26. August 2017
B
E
Real Sociedad B
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 0
Pena Sport
B
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
B
E
Real Union
1 - 0
Izarra
B
E
SD Gernika
1 - 3
Racing Santander
B
E
Logrones
3 - 1
CD Vitoria
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Logrones
B
E
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Real Union
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Izarra
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
Samstag, 19. August 2017
B
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
CD Lealtad
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Mirandes