Ergebnisse Fussball : Spanien

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

14:25 (GMT+2)

21. September 2017

Spanien – LaLiga Santander

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
E
Valencia
5 - 0
Malaga
B
E
Barcelona
6 - 1
Eibar
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
B
E
Leganes
0 - 0
Girona
B
E
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Alaves
B
E
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Real Betis
B
E
Sevilla
1 - 0
Las Palmas
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
20:00
Villarreal
v
Espanyol
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Getafe
22:00
Levante
v
Real Sociedad
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:00
Atletico Madrid
v
Sevilla
16:15
Alaves
v
Real Madrid
18:30
Malaga
v
Athletic Bilbao
20:45
Girona
v
Barcelona
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
12:00
Espanyol
v
Deportivo La Coruna
16:15
Getafe
v
Villarreal
18:30
Eibar
v
Celta Vigo
18:30
Las Palmas
v
Leganes
20:45
Real Sociedad
v
Valencia
Montag, 25. September 2017
21:00
Real Betis
v
Levante

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

Freitag, 22. September 2017
21:00
Almeria
v
Sevilla Atletico
Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:00
Reus
v
Osasuna
18:00
Granada
v
Cordoba
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Lorca FC
20:00
Tenerife
v
Alcorcon
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
12:00
Huesca
v
Valladolid
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Leonesa
18:00
Albacete
v
Real Oviedo
20:00
Cadiz
v
Numancia
20:30
Zaragoza
v
Gimnastic
Montag, 25. September 2017
20:30
Barcelona B
v
Lugo

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe I

Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:00
Celta Vigo B
v
Rapido de Bouzas
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
12:00
AD Union Adarve
v
Toledo
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
v
Cerceda
16:30
Navalcarnero
v
Real Madrid Castilla
17:00
Pontevedra
v
San Sebastian de los Reyes
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
v
Coruxo F.C.
18:00
Guijuelo
v
Racing de Ferrol
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Valladolid B
18:30
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
v
Fuenlabrada

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe II

Samstag, 23. September 2017
16:00
Arenas Getxo
v
Barakaldo
18:00
Real Sociedad B
v
Burgos CF
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
12:00
Osasuna B
v
SD Leioa
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
v
Izarra
17:00
Real Union
v
SD Amorebieta
17:00
SD Gernika
v
CD Vitoria
17:00
Tudelano
v
CD Lealtad
17:30
Mirandes
v
Athletic Bilbao B
18:00
Racing Santander
v
Pena Sport
20:00
Logrones
v
Caudal Deportivo
Samstag, 23. September 2017
18:00
Valencia B
v
Ontinyent
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
12:00
Ebro
v
Hercules
12:00
Elche
v
Atletico Baleares
12:00
Mallorca
v
Llagostera
12:00
SD Formentera
v
Alcoyano
12:00
UE Olot
v
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
12:00
Villarreal B
v
UD Cornella
17:00
Sabadell
v
CF Peralada
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Atletico Saguntino
19:00
Badalona
v
Deportivo Aragon

Spanien – Segunda B:: Gruppe IV

Sonntag, 24. September 2017
11:30
Cordoba B
v
Futbol Club Jumilla
12:00
Marbella FC
v
Las Palmas B
12:00
Melilla
v
Betis Deportivo Balompie
17:30
UCAM Murcia
v
CD Badajoz
18:00
Merida
v
Cartagena
18:00
Villanovense
v
Real Murcia
18:30
CD El Ejido 2012
v
Lorca Deportiva
18:30
Ecija
v
Extremadura
18:30
Recreativo Huelva
v
Linense
19:00
San Fernando CD
v
Granada B

Spanien – Copa del Rey

Dienstag, 19. September 2017
B
n
Sporting Gijon
131 - 1
Numancia
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
B
E
Cordoba
1 - 4
Tenerife
B
n
SD Formentera
4 - 3
Logrones
B
E
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 1
Ponferradina
B
E
CD Calahorra
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
B
n
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Cartagena
B
E
Cadiz
1 - 0
Osasuna
B
E
Hercules
0 - 1
Elche
B
E
Real Murcia
3 - 1
UE Olot
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
20:00
Leonesa
v
Valladolid
21:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo

Spanien – Super Pokal

Sonntag, 13. August 2017
B
E
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
B
E
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona