Ergebnisse Fussball : Slowakei

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

18:24 (GMT+1)

17. November 2017

Slowakei – Fortuna Liga

Samstag, 18. November 2017
14:00
Nitra
v
FK Senica
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:00
Tatran Presov
v
Zlate Moravce
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Trencin
15:00
Zilina
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Spartak Trnava

Slowakei – 2. Liga

Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
0 - 1
FK Poprad
17:00
FK Pohronie
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Samstag, 18. November 2017
13:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Komarno
13:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
13:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
A
n
Skalica
v
Kosice
17:00
Skalica
v
Nove Mesto
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
10:30
Zilina B
v
Slavoj Trebisov
13:00
SKF Sered
v
Inter Bratislava

Slowakei – U19 Liga

Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
B
E
Nitra U19
1 - 1
Ruzomberok U19
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Partizan Bardejov U19
3 - 3
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
B
E
Senica U19
2 - 0
Presov U19
Samstag, 18. November 2017
11:00
Podbrezova U19
v
Zilina U19
11:00
Spartak Trnava U19
v
Trencín U19
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce U19
v
Slovan Bratislava U19

Slowakei – Pokal

Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
B
E
FK Iskra Borcice
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
B
E
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
B
E
MFK Spartak Medzev
1 - 5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
B
E
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
B
E
Zilina
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
B
E
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Nitra
B
E
Skalica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Osten

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
B
E
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
B
E
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
B
E
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
B
E
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Westen

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
B
E
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
B
E
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
B
E
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
B
E
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
B
E
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
B
E
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
B
E
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Abstieg

Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad