Ergebnisse Fussball : Slowakei

Live Fussball Spielstand, Live Rangliste


 

08:32 (GMT+2)

26. Juli 2017

Slowakei – Fortuna Liga

Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
B
E
Nitra
1 - 0
Zilina
B
E
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
B
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017
B
E
FK Senica
1 - 2
Trencin
B
E
Tatran Presov
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
B
E
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
Ruzomberok

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Osten

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
B
E
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
B
E
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
B
E
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
B
E
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Westen

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
B
E
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
B
E
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
B
E
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
B
E
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
B
E
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
B
E
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
B
E
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
B
E
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
B
E
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
B
E
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B

Slowakei – 2. Liga:: Abstieg

Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad

Slowakei – Pokal

Montag, 1. Mai 2017
B
E
Skalica
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava

Slowakei – U19 Liga

Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
B
E
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
B
E
Nitra U19
1 - 2
Presov U19
B
E
Ruzomberok U19
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
B
E
Senica U19
0 - 1
Partizan Bardejov U19
B
E
Spartak Trnava U19
2 - 3
Zilina U19
B
E
Trencín U19
0 - 0
Kosice U19
B
E
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2 - 0
Podbrezova U19

Slowakei – 2. Liga

Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
17:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
17:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Slavoj Trebisov
17:00
Kosice
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
Skalica
v
Komarno
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
17:00
SKF Sered
v
FK Poprad
17:00
Zilina B
v
Inter Bratislava